Resultat for klasse D15
Lag
Nr. | Navn | Etappetid | Tid | Status | Klasse |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Frol IL 1
1. Guro Torpe 2. Eirin Svanøe-Hafstad 3. Mathilde Rundhaug |
0:38:35 5. 0:38:57 1. 0:33:11 1. |
1:50:43
0:38:35 5. 1:17:32 2. 1:50:43 1. |
OK | D15 |
2 | NTNUI 10
1. Kristine Fjellanger 2. Kristine Fjeldbo 3. Linn Hokholt |
0:35:37 1. 0:41:47 2. 0:34:42 2. |
1:52:06
0:35:37 1. 1:17:24 1. 1:52:06 2. |
OK | D15 |
3 | Freidig 1
1. Frida Sæther 2. Torunn Spets Storhov 3. Mari Angell-Petersen |
0:40:06 7. 0:42:09 3. 0:40:48 7. |
2:03:03
0:40:06 7. 1:22:15 3. 2:03:03 3. |
OK | D15 |
4 | NTNUI 5
1. Martine Åstebøl 2. Rannveig Jørgensen 3. Hedvig Åstebøl |
0:38:39 6. 0:43:47 4. 0:41:58 8. |
2:04:24
0:38:39 6. 1:22:26 4. 2:04:24 4. |
OK | D15 |
5 | NTNUI / IL Tyrving
1. Ida Lindkvist 2. Åsta Venås Flægstad 3. Ida Tiltnes |
0:38:27 4. 0:48:23 7. 0:40:18 5. |
2:07:08
0:38:27 4. 1:26:50 6. 2:07:08 5. |
OK | D15 |
6 | NTNUI 3
1. Anna Ulvensøen 2. Jorunn Kvakland 3. Marte Fallbakken Berge |
0:38:21 3. 0:45:48 5. 0:48:46 10. |
2:12:55
0:38:21 3. 1:24:09 5. 2:12:55 6. |
OK | D15 |
7 | Frol IL / Larvik
1. Sara Profors 2. Kari Svingheim 3. Runa Fremstad |
0:42:13 10. 0:52:11 13. 0:39:25 3. |
2:13:49
0:42:13 10. 1:34:24 9. 2:13:49 7. |
OK | D15 |
8 | Stjørdals-Blink Orientering
1. Maiken Økern Hågård 2. Ane Nielsen Solberg 3. Birgit Økern Jensen |
0:41:15 8. 0:47:14 6. 0:49:04 11. |
2:17:33
0:41:15 8. 1:28:29 7. 2:17:33 8. |
OK | D15 |
9 | Asker Skiklubb / NTNUI
1. Gry Granstedt 2. Solveig Løken 3. Ingrid Gulbrandsen |
0:43:20 13. 0:59:30 18. 0:40:21 6. |
2:23:11
0:43:20 13. 1:42:50 16. 2:23:11 9. |
OK | D15 |
10 | NTNUI 2
1. Katharina Rogstad 2. Ingrid Okkenhaug 3. Agni Fjogstad Nielsen |
0:56:20 21. 0:50:58 11. 0:39:29 4. |
2:26:47
0:56:20 21. 1:47:18 19. 2:26:47 10. |
OK | D15 |
11 | NTNUI 8
1. Marit Vala 2. Marit Rønning Skoglund 3. Mali Gederaas Kanstad |
0:50:14 18. 0:49:44 9. 0:48:35 9. |
2:28:33
0:50:14 18. 1:39:58 13. 2:28:33 11. |
OK | D15 |
12 | Frol IL 2
1. Kine Sofie Sandstad 2. Elise Taylor Spets 3. Chiara Dalla Santa |
0:44:03 14. 0:51:19 12. 0:58:04 14. |
2:33:26
0:44:03 14. 1:35:22 10. 2:33:26 12. |
OK | D15 |
13 | NTNUI 6
1. Aurora Fossøy 2. Heidi Jensen 3. Trine Disch Kihle |
0:47:25 17. 0:58:57 17. 0:51:53 12. |
2:38:15
0:47:25 17. 1:46:22 18. 2:38:15 13. |
OK | D15 |
14 | NTNUI 7
1. Ingrid Berge 2. Live Bredholt Jørgensen 3. Mai Elin Watson |
0:46:23 16. 0:49:17 8. 1:02:37 18. |
2:38:17
0:46:23 16. 1:35:40 11. 2:38:17 14. |
OK | D15 |
15 | Byåsen IL
1. Emma Arnesen 2. Emilie Liabakk Eriksen 3. Nina-Beate Liabakk |
0:43:09 12. 0:57:08 15. 1:01:21 17. |
2:41:38
0:43:09 12. 1:40:17 14. 2:41:38 15. |
OK | D15 |
16 | NTNUI / Gimle IF
1. Audhild Bakken Rognstad 2. Maria Dahl Fosby 3. Karoline Dahl Fosby |
0:35:46 2. 1:10:06 20. 0:58:14 15. |
2:44:06
0:35:46 2. 1:45:52 17. 2:44:06 16. |
OK | D15 |
17 | NTNUI 4
1. Fredrikke Nohr Moth 2. Julie Hilland Andersen 3. Kristin Høgetveit |
0:42:24 11. 0:57:58 16. 1:13:45 19. |
2:54:07
0:42:24 11. 1:40:22 15. 2:54:07 17. |
OK | D15 |
18 | Freidig 2
1. Oda Q Fossum 2. Pernille Opheim 3. Sigrid Melkild |
0:51:07 19. 1:08:34 19. 0:55:17 13. |
2:54:58
0:51:07 19. 1:59:41 20. 2:54:58 18. |
OK | D15 |
19 | NTNUI 1
1. Gunhild Rogne Halland 2. Maja Fjellstad Knutsen 3. Mari Eidnes |
0:41:21 9. 0:49:59 10. 1:27:03 20. |
2:58:23
0:41:21 9. 1:31:20 8. 2:58:23 19. |
OK | D15 |
20 | Nidarøst OK
1. Marianne Løvås 2. Mari Jeanette Pukstad 3. Line Hovdenak Stenersen |
1:03:56 22. 2:15:34 21. 0:58:59 16. |
4:18:29
1:03:56 22. 3:19:30 21. 4:18:29 20. |
OK | D15 |
21 | NTNUI 9
1. Lise Østlid Bagstevold 2. Ida Elise Overgård 3. Ragnhild Håøy Grue |
0:51:10 20. 1:54:50 1:17:49 |
4:03:49
0:51:10 20. - - |
DSQ | D15 |
22 | Frol IL 3
1. Ane Kjerstine Sandstad 2. Marie Wold Stavrum |
0:45:58 15. 0:53:06 14. |
-
0:45:58 15. 1:39:04 12. |
DSQ | D15 |