OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Løp
Løpere
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hjem
OSI/GeoForm Rankingløp 4 (29.04.2015)
Kort
Resultat for klasse Kort
Hvem traff jeg på posten?
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Klassebest
Løypebest
Klokketid
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Navn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klasse
Løype
Gafling
1
Aleidis Løken
0:32:32
OK
99%
73%
Kort
Kort
Kort-1
2
Olle Kvick
0:33:31
OK
99%
62%
Kort
Kort
Kort-1
3
Knut Tore Solheim
0:37:21
OK
87%
70%
Kort
Kort
Kort-1
4
Morten Tandberg Eriksen
0:37:24
OK
90%
58%
Kort
Kort
Kort-1
5
Jappe Blomhoff
0:40:03
OK
85%
55%
Kort
Kort
Kort-1
6
Marie Arneberg
0:40:38
OK
95%
33%
Kort
Kort
Kort-1
7
Axel Boix
0:43:01
OK
76%
62%
Kort
Kort
Kort-1
8
Vidar Steen
0:46:46
OK
66%
79%
Kort
Kort
Kort-1
9
Eilen Arctander Vik
0:47:56
OK
66%
76%
Kort
Kort
Kort-1
10
Hans Larsen
0:48:04
OK
72%
52%
Kort
Kort
Kort-1
11
Ildiko Horvati
0:48:21
OK
66%
73%
Kort
Kort
Kort-1
12
Eva Wiken
0:49:08
OK
75%
35%
Kort
Kort
Kort-1
13
Oddvar Mella
0:50:45
OK
64%
60%
Kort
Kort
Kort-1
14
Oddny Feragen
0:53:21
OK
67%
43%
Kort
Kort
Kort-1
15
Mari Mehlen
0:54:29
OK
60%
68%
Kort
Kort
Kort-1
16
Rita Bolstad
0:55:14
OK
64%
45%
Kort
Kort
Kort-1
17
Jan Henriksen
0:56:31
OK
55%
81%
Kort
Kort
Kort-1
18
Rune Hultgreen
0:56:50
OK
76%
14%
Kort
Kort
Kort-1
19
Svein Kvalheim
0:57:40
OK
76%
13%
Kort
Kort
Kort-1
20
Helge Monsrud
0:59:00
OK
57%
55%
Kort
Kort
Kort-1
21
Georg Horvati
1:00:09
OK
61%
32%
Kort
Kort
Kort-1
22
Kjell Teigland
1:02:09
OK
55%
51%
Kort
Kort
Kort-1
23
Gunnhild Hermstad
1:03:38
OK
65%
19%
Kort
Kort
Kort-1
24
Ørnulf Fremming
1:04:59
OK
51%
62%
Kort
Kort
Kort-1
25
Anne Nydal
1:08:33
OK
55%
31%
Kort
Kort
Kort-1
26
Tor E. Henriksen
1:15:06
OK
47%
36%
Kort
Kort
Kort-1
27
Per Gjermo
1:16:17
OK
54%
20%
Kort
Kort
Kort-1
28
Eva Fixdal
1:36:54
OK
38%
36%
Kort
Kort
Kort-1
29
Synne Wollen Steen
-
DNF
0%
0%
Kort
30
Elisabeth Ibsen
0:01:45
DNF
0%
0%
Kort
31
Kristin Mortensen
0:14:57
DNF
0%
0%
Kort
32
Harald Aulie
1:01:18
DNF
0%
0%
Kort
33
Marit Larsen
1:08:06
DNF
0%
0%
Kort
34
Sissel Plejdrup
1:18:33
DNF
0%
0%
Kort