OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Løp
Løpere
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hjem
BysOmmer - finale (02.07.2020)
H 15-16
Resultat for klasse H 15-16
Hvem traff jeg på posten?
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Klassebest
Løypebest
Klokketid
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Navn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klasse
Løype
Gafling
1
Alfred Bjørnerød
0:21:21
OK
100%
99%
H 15-16
L2
L2-1
2
Martin Størmer-Antonsen
0:21:49
OK
99%
99%
H 15-16
L2
L2-1
3
Andreas Myrvold Skovlyst
0:23:57
OK
97%
100%
H 15-16
L2
L2-1
4
Axel Aalde
0:24:23
OK
95%
100%
H 15-16
L2
L2-1
5
Martin Christoffer Borg
0:24:57
OK
98%
100%
H 15-16
L2
L2-1
6
Sebastian Blomfeldt Unnerud
0:25:03
OK
98%
100%
H 15-16
L2
L2-1
7
Øyvind Lamark
0:25:19
OK
94%
100%
H 15-16
L2
L2-1
8
Iver Dalsaune Thun
0:26:26
OK
98%
100%
H 15-16
L2
L2-1
9
Ask Olaussen
0:26:39
OK
94%
100%
H 15-16
L2
L2-1
10
Emil Grønli
0:26:44
OK
93%
100%
H 15-16
L2
L2-1
11
Eirik Vie Strisland
0:27:16
OK
96%
100%
H 15-16
L2
L2-1
12
Philip Lehmann Romøren
0:27:37
OK
100%
99%
H 15-16
L2
L2-1
13
Kristoffer Strømdal Wik
0:27:47
OK
97%
100%
H 15-16
L2
L2-1
14
Ole Gunnar Kleppa Madslien
0:28:05
OK
98%
100%
H 15-16
L2
L2-1
15
Andreas Vistnes Myklebost
0:29:10
OK
98%
100%
H 15-16
L2
L2-1
16
Marius E. Aamodt
0:29:47
OK
92%
100%
H 15-16
L2
L2-1
17
Tobias Tronbøl Lium
0:29:55
OK
92%
100%
H 15-16
L2
L2-1
18
Martin Nøkleby Melling
0:29:58
OK
93%
100%
H 15-16
L2
L2-1
19
Markus Richter
0:30:27
OK
98%
100%
H 15-16
L2
L2-1
20
Sigurd Rødnes
0:31:07
OK
93%
100%
H 15-16
L2
L2-1
21
Ola Wathne Thingbø
0:33:03
OK
93%
100%
H 15-16
L2
L2-1
22
Johannes Salvesen-Lunde
0:33:45
OK
92%
100%
H 15-16
L2
L2-1
23
Kevin Rommetvedt
0:34:06
OK
93%
100%
H 15-16
L2
L2-1
24
Sindre Vie Strisland
0:34:10
OK
94%
100%
H 15-16
L2
L2-1
25
Rasmus D. Eastwood
0:34:19
OK
94%
100%
H 15-16
L2
L2-1
25
Henning Reichenbach
0:34:19
OK
92%
100%
H 15-16
L2
L2-1
27
Bjørnar Peikli
0:34:52
OK
92%
100%
H 15-16
L2
L2-1
28
Håkon Bogason
0:35:16
OK
92%
100%
H 15-16
L2
L2-1
29
Samuel A Stokkeland
0:37:38
OK
92%
100%
H 15-16
L2
L2-1
30
Stian Haugvaldstad
0:39:34
OK
93%
100%
H 15-16
L2
L2-1
31
Kalle Jongenburger
0:40:08
OK
93%
100%
H 15-16
L2
L2-1
32
Jonathan Woodhouse
0:43:14
OK
93%
100%
H 15-16
L2
L2-1
33
Alfred Eckmann Aronsen
0:43:47
OK
91%
100%
H 15-16
L2
L2-1
34
Vebjørn Emil Blindheim
0:44:07
OK
94%
100%
H 15-16
L2
L2-1
35
Gabriel Årsvoll
0:45:21
OK
91%
100%
H 15-16
L2
L2-1
36
Børge Nilsen Berg
0:46:18
OK
92%
100%
H 15-16
L2
L2-1
37
Eskil Brænden
0:48:11
OK
92%
99%
H 15-16
L2
L2-1
38
Jonas Hicken
0:48:19
OK
92%
99%
H 15-16
L2
L2-1
39
Andreas Sandernes
0:49:11
OK
93%
99%
H 15-16
L2
L2-1
40
Kristoffer Børke Sætaberget
0:49:24
OK
92%
99%
H 15-16
L2
L2-1
41
Gustav Levang
0:50:30
OK
93%
99%
H 15-16
L2
L2-1
42
Jakob A. Gjedebo
1:04:05
OK
94%
99%
H 15-16
L2
L2-1
43
Nils Anders Niklasson
0:21:46
DSQ
0%
0%
H 15-16
44
Mikael Birkelund
0:27:14
DSQ
0%
0%
H 15-16