OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Løp
Løpere
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hjem
Tour de Oslofjord 2020 - løp 4 (02.07.2020)
D 17-18
Resultat for klasse D 17-18
Hvem traff jeg på posten?
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Klassebest
Løypebest
Klokketid
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Navn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klasse
Løype
Gafling
1
Pia Young Vik
0:12:40
OK
100%
89%
D 17-18
L2
L2-1
2
Mille Vasshaug Jægtvik
0:13:58
OK
94%
73%
D 17-18
L2
L2-1
3
Alva Marika Niklasson
0:14:07
OK
96%
60%
D 17-18
L2
L2-1
3
Oda Scheele
0:14:07
OK
95%
64%
D 17-18
L2
L2-1
5
Kristine Kravdal
0:14:29
OK
91%
71%
D 17-18
L2
L2-1
6
Vilde Margrethe Sæbbø
0:14:35
OK
92%
64%
D 17-18
L2
L2-1
7
Une Holtermann
0:14:42
OK
98%
41%
D 17-18
L2
L2-1
8
Mari Eidsmo
0:14:47
OK
92%
59%
D 17-18
L2
L2-1
9
Kristin Melby Jacobsen
0:14:55
OK
90%
61%
D 17-18
L2
L2-1
10
Yngvild Langedal Breivik
0:14:59
OK
91%
55%
D 17-18
L2
L2-1
11
Åsne Haavengen
0:15:04
OK
87%
72%
D 17-18
L2
L2-1
12
Ane Malene Kolstad
0:15:07
OK
87%
70%
D 17-18
L2
L2-1
13
Mari Fjellbirkeland Johannesen
0:15:16
OK
94%
42%
D 17-18
L2
L2-1
14
Tina Kalleson
0:15:21
OK
86%
69%
D 17-18
L2
L2-1
15
Gjendine Gjelstad Rebård
0:15:31
OK
95%
35%
D 17-18
L2
L2-1
16
Hanna Rehn
0:15:35
OK
86%
62%
D 17-18
L2
L2-1
17
Marte Madslien Bakken
0:15:40
OK
86%
63%
D 17-18
L2
L2-1
18
Oda Isnes Tyse
0:15:47
OK
91%
40%
D 17-18
L2
L2-1
19
Julie Meinicke
0:15:58
OK
92%
35%
D 17-18
L2
L2-1
20
Birgit Dorthea Kleppa Madslien
0:16:02
OK
86%
52%
D 17-18
L2
L2-1
21
Mina Schjerven
0:16:04
OK
86%
52%
D 17-18
L2
L2-1
22
Mathilde Sæter Flesseberg
0:16:11
OK
0%
0%
D 17-18
23
Selma Hoivold
0:16:33
OK
85%
47%
D 17-18
L2
L2-1
24
Ida Marie Flågen
0:16:36
OK
80%
68%
D 17-18
L2
L2-1
25
Anine Kjørholt Lie
0:16:38
OK
82%
57%
D 17-18
L2
L2-1
26
Kristine Bog Vikane
0:16:41
OK
81%
60%
D 17-18
L2
L2-1
27
Ingrid Mobråthen
0:16:42
OK
86%
40%
D 17-18
L2
L2-1
28
Konstanse Moholth
0:17:08
OK
79%
58%
D 17-18
L2
L2-1
29
Johanne Rognerud Bøe
0:17:28
OK
83%
39%
D 17-18
L2
L2-1
29
Iris Holst
0:17:28
OK
77%
62%
D 17-18
L2
L2-1
31
Amélie Aamodt
0:17:31
OK
80%
46%
D 17-18
L2
L2-1
32
Hedda Spangberg
0:17:53
OK
75%
59%
D 17-18
L2
L2-1
33
Ingrid Marie Stubban Hygen
0:18:00
OK
77%
51%
D 17-18
L2
L2-1
34
Elise Wærp Hauge
0:18:02
OK
76%
55%
D 17-18
L2
L2-1
35
Ingeborg Hasle Haslestad
0:18:14
OK
80%
38%
D 17-18
L2
L2-1
36
Emma Bangstad Bergersen
0:19:18
OK
90%
10%
D 17-18
L2
L2-1
37
Helene Bjørkvold Jendal
0:20:00
OK
66%
70%
D 17-18
L2
L2-1
38
Tiril Kihle
0:20:57
OK
68%
43%
D 17-18
L2
L2-1
39
Stella Holmboe
0:22:04
OK
76%
13%
D 17-18
L2
L2-1
40
Selma Tørudbakken Jendal
0:23:14
OK
65%
28%
D 17-18
L2
L2-1
41
Ingrid Bratland Tjernshaugen
0:31:22
OK
47%
32%
D 17-18
L2
L2-1
42
Ine Instanes
-
DSQ
0%
0%
D 17-18
42
Ingeborg Rygg Eikeland
-
DSQ
0%
0%
D 17-18
L2
L2-1