OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Løp
Løpere
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hjem
Trondheim Sprintcup 2 (16.04.2015)
H 21-
Resultat for klasse H 21-
Hvem traff jeg på posten?
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Klassebest
Løypebest
Klokketid
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Navn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klasse
Løype
Gafling
1
Trond Einar Moen Pedersli
0:16:27
OK
100%
82%
H 21-
L2
L2-2
2
Sindre Østgulen Deisz
0:16:38
OK
100%
79%
H 21-
L2
L2-2
3
Jon Aukrust Osmoen
0:16:42
OK
100%
79%
H 21-
L2
L2-2
4
Carl Petter Lyngen
0:16:45
OK
100%
78%
H 21-
L2
L2-2
5
Terje Maroni
0:16:50
OK
100%
76%
H 21-
L2
L2-2
6
Johan Asphjell Bjørnaas
0:17:23
OK
99%
69%
H 21-
L2
L2-1
7
Ulf Forseth Indgaard
0:17:26
OK
99%
68%
H 21-
L2
L2-2
8
Mattis Holt
0:17:34
OK
97%
72%
H 21-
L2
L2-2
9
Mathias Stensland Lillevold
0:18:02
OK
100%
58%
H 21-
L2
L2-2
10
Jonas Klausen Espedal
0:18:18
OK
97%
62%
H 21-
L2
L2-1
11
Vegard Ruttenborg
0:18:35
OK
99%
53%
H 21-
L2
L2-2
12
Gustav Fiskum
0:18:42
OK
89%
78%
H 21-
L2
L2-2
12
Hans Aleksander Østhagen
0:18:42
OK
93%
68%
H 21-
L2
L2-2
14
Øystein Haug
0:18:45
OK
95%
60%
H 21-
L2
L2-2
15
Jan Schmid
0:18:50
OK
94%
62%
H 21-
L2
L2-1
16
Fredrik Rosenberg
0:19:11
OK
91%
66%
H 21-
L2
L2-1
17
Jakob Kalvig Skogan
0:19:24
OK
90%
66%
H 21-
L2
L2-2
18
Lars Owren
0:19:26
OK
93%
58%
H 21-
L2
L2-1
19
Olav Vestøl
0:19:39
OK
88%
70%
H 21-
L2
L2-1
20
Niklas Profors
0:19:48
OK
90%
62%
H 21-
L2
L2-1
21
Roar Skulbørstad
0:20:19
OK
86%
66%
H 21-
L2
L2-2
22
Anders Estenstad
0:20:47
OK
89%
53%
H 21-
L2
L2-2
23
Mattis Myhre
0:20:48
OK
83%
69%
H 21-
L2
L2-2
24
Fredrik Steinsvik
0:21:02
OK
83%
67%
H 21-
L2
L2-1
25
Eirik Marthinsen
0:21:11
OK
80%
75%
H 21-
L2
L2-2
26
Bjørn Johannessen Field
0:21:13
OK
83%
65%
H 21-
L2
L2-2
27
Morten Rikstaddal
0:21:19
OK
87%
51%
H 21-
L2
L2-2
28
Frederik Seeger
0:21:42
OK
84%
56%
H 21-
L2
L2-1
29
Robert Gjære Nyhus
0:21:52
OK
81%
63%
H 21-
L2
L2-1
30
Trygve Olsen
0:22:01
OK
81%
60%
H 21-
L2
L2-1
31
Einar Hjortås
0:22:37
OK
80%
58%
H 21-
L2
L2-1
32
Tommy Schmid
0:23:21
OK
76%
60%
H 21-
L2
L2-1
33
Kristoffer Nesland
0:23:24
OK
86%
35%
H 21-
L2
L2-1
34
Erik Hegbom
0:23:56
OK
75%
58%
H 21-
L2
L2-2
35
Jørgen Langeland
0:24:17
OK
77%
50%
H 21-
L2
L2-2
36
Marius Birkeland Mo
0:25:10
OK
76%
45%
H 21-
L2
L2-2
37
Halvor Eid Nielsen
0:18:37
DSQ
0%
0%
H 21-
38
Eivind Schjelderup Skarpsno
-
DNF
0%
0%
H 21-
38
Kristian Wollen Steen
-
DNF
0%
0%
H 21-
38
Asbjørn Olsen
-
DNF
0%
0%
H 21-
38
Ove Baardsgaard
-
DNF
0%
0%
H 21-
38
Christian Hohl
-
DNF
0%
0%
H 21-
38
Joakim Blix Prestmo
-
DNF
0%
0%
H 21-
38
Paul Sirum
-
DNF
0%
0%
H 21-