OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Løp
Løpere
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hjem
BysOmmer løp 4 (01.07.2020)
H 15-16
Resultat for klasse H 15-16
Hvem traff jeg på posten?
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Klassebest
Løypebest
Klokketid
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Navn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klasse
Løype
Gafling
1
Nils Anders Niklasson
0:16:13
OK
98%
81%
H 15-16
L2
L2-1
2
Benjamin Gjone
0:16:31
OK
100%
74%
H 15-16
L2
L2-1
3
Iver Dalsaune Thun
0:16:37
OK
100%
73%
H 15-16
L2
L2-1
4
Christian Fredrik Borg
0:16:41
OK
100%
72%
H 15-16
L2
L2-1
5
Philip Lehmann Romøren
0:16:58
OK
99%
70%
H 15-16
L2
L2-1
6
Martin Nøkleby Melling
0:17:08
OK
95%
76%
H 15-16
L2
L2-1
7
Markus Richter
0:17:13
OK
97%
72%
H 15-16
L2
L2-1
8
Alfred Bjørnerød
0:17:26
OK
99%
64%
H 15-16
L2
L2-1
9
Simen Gløgård Stensrud
0:17:27
OK
95%
74%
H 15-16
L2
L2-1
10
Ole Gunnar Kleppa Madslien
0:17:29
OK
99%
64%
H 15-16
L2
L2-1
11
Eirik Vie Strisland
0:17:39
OK
92%
76%
H 15-16
L2
L2-1
12
Gabriel Gjone
0:17:55
OK
94%
69%
H 15-16
L2
L2-1
13
Sindre Vie Strisland
0:18:07
OK
88%
82%
H 15-16
L2
L2-1
14
Kristoffer Strømdal Wik
0:18:10
OK
95%
66%
H 15-16
L2
L2-1
15
Martin Størmer-Antonsen
0:18:13
OK
95%
64%
H 15-16
L2
L2-1
16
Andreas Myrvold Skovlyst
0:18:18
OK
95%
63%
H 15-16
L2
L2-1
17
Lars Lien
0:18:21
OK
96%
61%
H 15-16
L2
L2-1
18
Kalle Jongenburger
0:18:51
OK
93%
61%
H 15-16
L2
L2-1
19
Martin Christoffer Borg
0:19:13
OK
92%
61%
H 15-16
L2
L2-1
20
Bjørnar Peikli
0:19:32
OK
90%
62%
H 15-16
L2
L2-1
21
Andreas Vistnes Myklebost
0:19:35
OK
91%
59%
H 15-16
L2
L2-1
22
Emil Grønli
0:19:48
OK
91%
56%
H 15-16
L2
L2-1
23
Ola Wathne Thingbø
0:19:51
OK
84%
70%
H 15-16
L2
L2-1
24
Sebastian Blomfeldt Unnerud
0:19:53
OK
96%
47%
H 15-16
L2
L2-1
25
Øyvind Lamark
0:19:58
OK
94%
50%
H 15-16
L2
L2-1
26
Tobias Tronbøl Lium
0:20:35
OK
85%
61%
H 15-16
L2
L2-1
27
Håkon Bogason
0:21:10
OK
87%
54%
H 15-16
L2
L2-1
28
Rasmus D. Eastwood
0:21:12
OK
85%
57%
H 15-16
L2
L2-1
29
Ask Olaussen
0:21:39
OK
93%
39%
H 15-16
L2
L2-1
30
Samuel A Stokkeland
0:21:46
OK
81%
60%
H 15-16
L2
L2-1
31
Jakob A. Gjedebo
0:21:47
OK
85%
53%
H 15-16
L2
L2-1
32
Henning Reichenbach
0:22:07
OK
85%
49%
H 15-16
L2
L2-1
33
Vebjørn Emil Blindheim
0:22:11
OK
83%
53%
H 15-16
L2
L2-1
34
Marius E. Aamodt
0:23:31
OK
80%
49%
H 15-16
L2
L2-1
35
Omund Thu Landstad
0:23:40
OK
83%
43%
H 15-16
L2
L2-1
36
Andreas Sandernes
0:23:45
OK
80%
48%
H 15-16
L2
L2-1
37
Børge Nilsen Berg
0:23:47
OK
84%
40%
H 15-16
L2
L2-1
38
Johannes Salvesen-Lunde
0:24:42
OK
87%
31%
H 15-16
L2
L2-1
39
Jonathan Woodhouse
0:24:53
OK
75%
52%
H 15-16
L2
L2-1
40
Kristoffer Børke Sætaberget
0:28:36
OK
71%
38%
H 15-16
L2
L2-1
41
Gustav Levang
0:29:31
OK
86%
16%
H 15-16
L2
L2-1
42
Gabriel Årsvoll
0:29:36
OK
68%
39%
H 15-16
L2
L2-1
43
Kevin Rommetvedt
0:29:45
OK
88%
14%
H 15-16
L2
L2-1
44
Mikael Birkelund
-
DSQ
0%
0%
H 15-16
44
Stian Haugvaldstad
-
DSQ
0%
0%
H 15-16
44
Alfred Eckmann Aronsen
-
DSQ
0%
0%
H 15-16
44
Jonas Hicken
-
DNF
0%
0%
H 15-16