OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Løp
Løpere
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hjem
Kjempesprekken (04.10.2014)
12 km
Resultat for klasse 12 km
Hvem traff jeg på posten?
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Klassebest
Løypebest
Klokketid
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Navn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klasse
Løype
Gafling
1
Pål Skogedal
2:03:13
OK
100%
97%
12 km
12 km
12 km-1
2
Patrick Krähenbühl
2:17:49
OK
100%
68%
12 km
12 km
12 km-1
3
Ulrik Astrup Arnesen
2:18:24
OK
98%
71%
12 km
12 km
12 km-1
4
Lasse Arnesen
2:19:17
OK
98%
69%
12 km
12 km
12 km-1
4
Petter Astrup Arnesen
2:19:17
OK
0%
0%
12 km
6
Tore Bredalen
2:38:12
OK
93%
52%
12 km
12 km
12 km-1
7
Lars Gustav Rogne
2:38:13
OK
93%
54%
12 km
12 km
12 km-1
8
Kaja Winsnes Nordhagen
2:39:47
OK
85%
72%
12 km
12 km
12 km-1
9
Eirik Nordhagen
2:39:57
OK
84%
73%
12 km
12 km
12 km-1
10
Tormod Øvergaard
2:50:01
OK
83%
61%
12 km
12 km
12 km-1
11
Per Osen
2:50:02
OK
83%
61%
12 km
12 km
12 km-1
12
Ola Brox
2:50:24
OK
86%
55%
12 km
12 km
12 km-1
13
Ram Rayamajhi
2:50:25
OK
86%
55%
12 km
12 km
12 km-1
14
Jørgen Madslien
2:51:44
OK
83%
60%
12 km
12 km
12 km-1
15
Åsne Skram Trømborg
2:51:47
OK
83%
60%
12 km
12 km
12 km-1
16
Ivar Seierstad
3:12:58
OK
75%
56%
12 km
12 km
12 km-1
17
Jostein Raknes
3:13:01
OK
75%
56%
12 km
12 km
12 km-1
18
Magnus Barth Gustavsen
3:13:31
OK
82%
39%
12 km
12 km
12 km-1
19
Ida Hope
3:14:24
OK
78%
47%
12 km
12 km
12 km-1
20
Guttorm Egge
3:22:20
OK
82%
34%
12 km
12 km
12 km-1
21
Frida Næss-Ulseth
3:27:29
OK
70%
54%
12 km
12 km
12 km-1
22
Selma Næss-Ulseth
3:27:30
OK
71%
50%
12 km
12 km
12 km-1
23
Vegard Line
3:56:22
OK
75%
24%
12 km
12 km
12 km-1
24
Tor Olav Hystad
3:56:38
OK
76%
23%
12 km
12 km
12 km-1
25
Morten Kongsberg
4:10:57
OK
68%
29%
12 km
12 km
12 km-1
26
Markus Knapp Kongsberg
4:11:00
OK
69%
28%
12 km
12 km
12 km-1
27
Elisabeth Mork Fjeldvær
4:15:06
OK
0%
0%
12 km
28
Alexandra Devik
4:20:44
OK
0%
0%
12 km
29
Mikael Løvik Olausson
4:23:14
OK
69%
22%
12 km
12 km
12 km-1
30
Hanne Maria Vister
4:23:31
OK
70%
21%
12 km
12 km
12 km-1
31
Uno Hanslien
4:28:02
OK
58%
44%
12 km
12 km
12 km-1
32
Harald Rikheim
4:28:07
OK
58%
44%
12 km
12 km
12 km-1
33
Tord Erik Skyrud
2:28:48
DNF
0%
0%
12 km
34
Ola Tellesbø
2:28:52
DNF
0%
0%
12 km
35
Hans Berulfsen
3:31:25
DNF
0%
0%
12 km
36
Martin Berulfsen
3:31:28
DNF
0%
0%
12 km