OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Løp
Løpere
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hjem
OSI/GeoForm Rankingløp 4 (24.06.2020)
Lang
Resultat for klasse Lang
Hvem traff jeg på posten?
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Klassebest
Løypebest
Klokketid
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Navn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klasse
Løype
Gafling
1
Per Øyvind Stene
0:48:02
OK
99%
80%
Lang
L2
L2-1
2
Are Wigaard
0:48:59
OK
100%
73%
Lang
L2
L2-1
3
Bo Engdahl
0:51:24
OK
98%
66%
Lang
L2
L2-1
4
Martin Borge Heir
0:51:38
OK
95%
71%
Lang
L2
L2-1
5
Espen Beer Prydz
0:52:28
OK
96%
68%
Lang
L2
L2-1
6
Ludvig Rødnes
0:54:38
OK
97%
52%
Lang
L2
L2-1
7
Ulrik Astrup Arnesen
0:54:57
OK
89%
75%
Lang
L2
L2-1
8
Bjørn Mo Østgren
0:55:29
OK
88%
75%
Lang
L2
L2-1
9
Svein Nygård
0:56:38
OK
86%
74%
Lang
L2
L2-1
10
Kristoffer Fiane Pedersen
0:56:45
OK
96%
49%
Lang
L2
L2-1
11
Bengt Niklasson
0:57:04
OK
87%
67%
Lang
L2
L2-1
12
Tarjei Vollset
0:58:26
OK
96%
41%
Lang
L2
L2-1
13
Morten Heir
0:59:57
OK
85%
65%
Lang
L2
L2-1
14
Lars Karelius Noer
1:00:50
OK
78%
81%
Lang
L2
L2-1
15
Gjermund Gravir
1:00:52
OK
78%
77%
Lang
L2
L2-1
16
Linus Olhans
1:01:05
OK
95%
36%
Lang
L2
L2-1
17
Øystein Østermann
1:02:13
OK
80%
69%
Lang
L2
L2-1
18
Rolv Anders Systad
1:02:21
OK
76%
78%
Lang
L2
L2-1
19
Kristian Østermann
1:02:38
OK
80%
65%
Lang
L2
L2-1
20
Jens Olav Kløvrud
1:03:03
OK
79%
68%
Lang
L2
L2-1
21
Espen Wigaard
1:03:41
OK
80%
62%
Lang
L2
L2-1
22
Bjørnar Gammelsæter
1:04:01
OK
76%
79%
Lang
L2
L2-1
23
Lars-Ivar Aarseth
1:04:07
OK
83%
54%
Lang
L2
L2-1
24
Jan Tore Henriksen
1:04:21
OK
85%
49%
Lang
L2
L2-1
25
Asbjørn Aarvik
1:04:22
OK
79%
67%
Lang
L2
L2-1
26
Thomas Bedin
1:04:25
OK
83%
64%
Lang
L2
L2-1
27
Gløer O Winsvold
1:04:49
OK
77%
71%
Lang
L2
L2-1
28
Audun Bergan
1:10:50
OK
71%
64%
Lang
L2
L2-1
29
Knut Bårtveit
1:11:47
OK
80%
39%
Lang
L2
L2-1
30
Skage Grønneberg
1:12:34
OK
86%
29%
Lang
L2
L2-1
31
Ståle Heitmann
1:12:35
OK
79%
42%
Lang
L2
L2-1
32
Erlend Nydal
1:13:20
OK
96%
21%
Lang
L2
L2-1
33
Øyvind Haugland
1:13:53
OK
67%
71%
Lang
L2
L2-1
34
Idar Brekke
1:14:17
OK
0%
0%
Lang
35
Linda Gammelsæter
1:17:46
OK
68%
54%
Lang
L2
L2-1
36
Tor Christian Tallaksen
1:20:00
OK
71%
42%
Lang
L2
L2-1
37
Børge Pedersen
1:22:01
OK
66%
62%
Lang
L2
L2-1
38
Ketil Risvoll
1:22:49
OK
71%
38%
Lang
L2
L2-1
39
Robert Banfi
1:23:03
OK
66%
49%
Lang
L2
L2-1
40
Jon Lahlum
1:26:26
OK
57%
71%
Lang
L2
L2-1
40
Audrun Utskarpen
1:26:26
OK
57%
75%
Lang
L2
L2-1
42
Per Kristian Ottersland
1:38:52
OK
54%
50%
Lang
L2
L2-1
43
Einar Melsom
1:42:58
OK
98%
2%
Lang
L2
L2-1
44
Martin Åm
1:55:13
OK
49%
42%
Lang
L2
L2-1
45
Zoltan Horvath
2:00:22
OK
46%
43%
Lang
L2
L2-1
46
Geir Nummedal
2:08:51
OK
60%
8%
Lang
L2
L2-1
47
Ole Martin Nodenes
2:14:33
OK
49%
20%
Lang
L2
L2-1
48
Thomas Nipen
0:03:24
DNF
0%
0%
Lang
49
Pamela Åsten
0:56:26
DNF
0%
0%
Lang
50
Terje Melsom
1:09:27
DNF
0%
0%
Lang
51
Marius Borge Heir
1:11:31
DNF
0%
0%
Lang
52
Frode Kamsvåg
1:14:17
DNF
0%
0%
Lang
53
Terje Næss
1:28:10
DNF
0%
0%
Lang
54
John Bjørnar Bremnes
1:42:25
DNF
0%
0%
Lang