OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Løp
Løpere
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hjem
Geilo 2-dagers, Dag 2 (21.06.2020)
D 17-
Resultat for klasse D 17-
Hvem traff jeg på posten?
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Klassebest
Løypebest
Klokketid
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Navn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klasse
Løype
Gafling
1
Jenny Baklid
0:34:41
OK
99%
76%
D 17-
L1
L1-1
2
Lone Brochmann
0:34:43
OK
96%
80%
D 17-
L1
L1-1
3
Therese Haare
0:35:44
OK
95%
78%
D 17-
L1
L1-1
4
Delphine Poirot
0:36:15
OK
95%
74%
D 17-
L1
L1-1
5
Siri Ulvestad
0:36:27
OK
91%
81%
D 17-
L1
L1-1
6
Iliana Ilieva
0:37:20
OK
95%
68%
D 17-
L1
L1-1
7
Anniken Ranvik
0:38:38
OK
94%
64%
D 17-
L1
L1-1
8
Heidi Østlid Bagstevold
0:39:03
OK
91%
68%
D 17-
L1
L1-1
9
Ingeborg Rygg Eikeland
0:39:19
OK
97%
55%
D 17-
L1
L1-1
10
Ingjerd Myhre
0:40:12
OK
93%
58%
D 17-
L1
L1-1
11
Andrea Ranvik
0:41:57
OK
92%
53%
D 17-
L1
L1-1
12
Joelle Meister
0:42:30
OK
87%
60%
D 17-
L1
L1-1
13
Kristin Melby Jacobsen
0:42:41
OK
89%
56%
D 17-
L1
L1-1
14
Marthe Gløersen
0:42:53
OK
86%
61%
D 17-
L1
L1-1
15
Helene Eger
0:43:18
OK
91%
50%
D 17-
L1
L1-1
16
Hedda Raadal Bjørlo
0:43:32
OK
81%
71%
D 17-
L1
L1-1
17
Marit Rønning Skoglund
0:44:32
OK
80%
67%
D 17-
L1
L1-1
18
Randi Hole
0:44:41
OK
82%
62%
D 17-
L1
L1-1
19
Mille Vasshaug Jægtvik
0:45:47
OK
86%
50%
D 17-
L1
L1-1
20
Kristine Bog Vikane
0:46:37
OK
82%
55%
D 17-
L1
L1-1
21
Mari Fjellbirkeland Johannesen
0:46:39
OK
94%
35%
D 17-
L1
L1-1
22
Linnea Olofsson
0:46:49
OK
79%
60%
D 17-
L1
L1-1
23
Ingeborg Kvarme
0:48:50
OK
70%
76%
D 17-
L1
L1-1
24
Tora Aasheim Nymark
0:49:10
OK
73%
67%
D 17-
L1
L1-1
25
Anne Eiken
0:49:39
OK
80%
48%
D 17-
L1
L1-1
26
Roisin Long
0:49:48
OK
75%
59%
D 17-
L1
L1-1
27
Eline Drage
0:49:55
OK
76%
57%
D 17-
L1
L1-1
28
Konstanse Moholth
0:49:56
OK
82%
44%
D 17-
L1
L1-1
29
Mariell Arntzen
0:50:30
OK
77%
52%
D 17-
L1
L1-1
30
Hedda Spangberg
0:50:38
OK
81%
43%
D 17-
L1
L1-1
31
Mariann Ulvestad
0:50:40
OK
75%
57%
D 17-
L1
L1-1
32
Selma Hoivold
0:50:42
OK
81%
44%
D 17-
L1
L1-1
33
Karianne Strømme
0:51:04
OK
74%
57%
D 17-
L1
L1-1
34
Ine Instanes
0:52:12
OK
81%
40%
D 17-
L1
L1-1
35
Oda Isnes Tyse
0:53:00
OK
81%
37%
D 17-
L1
L1-1
36
Vendula Sramkova
0:53:25
OK
85%
31%
D 17-
L1
L1-1
37
Mari Øverby
0:54:49
OK
78%
38%
D 17-
L1
L1-1
38
Monica Berglund
0:55:25
OK
67%
59%
D 17-
L1
L1-1
39
Idunn Haavengen
0:55:37
OK
68%
56%
D 17-
L1
L1-1
40
Ingjerd Sommerstad
0:56:54
OK
81%
30%
D 17-
L1
L1-1
41
Andrea Vanebo
0:57:10
OK
66%
56%
D 17-
L1
L1-1
42
Marianne Dæhli
0:57:19
OK
59%
77%
D 17-
L1
L1-1
43
Anita Hilleren
0:58:22
OK
73%
39%
D 17-
L1
L1-1
44
Elisabeth Brandal Søfting
1:00:29
OK
71%
37%
D 17-
L1
L1-1
45
Mathilde Sæter Flesseberg
1:01:08
OK
68%
42%
D 17-
L1
L1-1
46
Anne Marthe Peveri
1:02:51
OK
63%
50%
D 17-
L1
L1-1
47
Sølvi Fossøy
0:06:52
DSQ
0%
0%
D 17-
48
Ingrid Ravnan
1:04:14
DSQ
0%
0%
D 17-