OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Løp
Løpere
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hjem
Ungdomscup/klubbkamp Stangeland, Sandnes (16.06.2020)
H 17-59
Resultat for klasse H 17-59
Hvem traff jeg på posten?
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Klassebest
Løypebest
Klokketid
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Navn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klasse
Løype
Gafling
1
Clemens Sundby Øxnevad
0:19:31
OK
100%
94%
H 17-59
L1
L1-1
2
Ola Magnus Laugaland
0:20:52
OK
100%
76%
H 17-59
L1
L1-1
3
Jack Kosky
0:21:30
OK
99%
70%
H 17-59
L1
L1-1
4
Morten Bjerga Sundli
0:21:54
OK
98%
69%
H 17-59
L1
L1-1
5
Fredrik Omdal
0:22:11
OK
98%
65%
H 17-59
L1
L1-1
6
Tobias Rødde
0:22:37
OK
88%
87%
H 17-59
L1
L1-1
7
Aart Joakim in't Veld
0:24:02
OK
90%
67%
H 17-59
L1
L1-1
8
Erik Lima
0:24:23
OK
84%
78%
H 17-59
L1
L1-1
9
Markus Andreas Breivold
0:24:26
OK
92%
59%
H 17-59
L1
L1-1
10
Joar Eilevstjønn
0:25:07
OK
89%
59%
H 17-59
L1
L1-1
11
Johan Christie Ørke
0:25:17
OK
84%
71%
H 17-59
L1
L1-1
12
Per Olav Haarr
0:25:33
OK
89%
54%
H 17-59
L1
L1-1
13
Thomas Valdal
0:25:34
OK
88%
59%
H 17-59
L1
L1-1
14
Kim Richter
0:25:51
OK
95%
41%
H 17-59
L1
L1-1
15
Njål F. Vadla
0:26:08
OK
94%
41%
H 17-59
L1
L1-1
16
Kjetil Wirak
0:26:16
OK
87%
55%
H 17-59
L1
L1-1
17
Jørgen Breivold
0:26:24
OK
84%
62%
H 17-59
L1
L1-1
18
Fredrik Sandal
0:26:40
OK
92%
41%
H 17-59
L1
L1-1
19
Øyvind Rummelhoff
0:26:53
OK
87%
50%
H 17-59
L1
L1-1
20
Magnus Landstad
0:26:59
OK
83%
57%
H 17-59
L1
L1-1
21
Oddgeir Eikeskog
0:27:22
OK
77%
72%
H 17-59
L1
L1-1
22
Jan-Einar Øvremo
0:27:35
OK
81%
58%
H 17-59
L1
L1-1
23
Trond Lamark
0:27:51
OK
74%
79%
H 17-59
L1
L1-1
24
Trond Sigurd Fotland
0:28:01
OK
78%
64%
H 17-59
L1
L1-1
25
Sturla Stokkeland
0:28:10
OK
78%
63%
H 17-59
L1
L1-1
26
Tor Gunnar Aksland
0:28:14
OK
86%
44%
H 17-59
L1
L1-1
27
Sturle Omdal
0:29:16
OK
74%
64%
H 17-59
L1
L1-1
28
Espen Fyhn Nilsen
0:30:02
OK
71%
69%
H 17-59
L1
L1-1
29
Andreas Nybak Urdal
0:30:11
OK
76%
53%
H 17-59
L1
L1-1
30
Bertrand Denieul
0:30:15
OK
76%
52%
H 17-59
L1
L1-1
31
Thomas Barvik Mæland
0:30:28
OK
71%
66%
H 17-59
L1
L1-1
32
Morten Aamodt
0:30:42
OK
87%
29%
H 17-59
L1
L1-1
33
Stein Arne Olsen
0:30:49
OK
72%
60%
H 17-59
L1
L1-1
34
Oddvar Taksdal
0:30:56
OK
70%
66%
H 17-59
L1
L1-1
35
Ole Kristian Taksdal
0:30:58
OK
77%
45%
H 17-59
L1
L1-1
36
Nils John Vestøl
0:31:06
OK
78%
43%
H 17-59
L1
L1-1
37
Andreas Breiland
0:31:10
OK
70%
65%
H 17-59
L1
L1-1
38
Kristian Ohr
0:31:55
OK
73%
51%
H 17-59
L1
L1-1
39
Rune Christiansen
0:32:23
OK
70%
56%
H 17-59
L1
L1-1
40
Svein Oddvar Netland
0:32:50
OK
71%
52%
H 17-59
L1
L1-1
41
Øystein Amundrud
0:33:03
OK
67%
61%
H 17-59
L1
L1-1
42
Helge Risa
0:33:29
OK
78%
33%
H 17-59
L1
L1-1
43
Martin Skogland
0:33:33
OK
69%
51%
H 17-59
L1
L1-1
44
Nils Tore Puntervold
0:34:50
OK
65%
55%
H 17-59
L1
L1-1
45
Charles-Francois Farbos
0:35:30
OK
73%
33%
H 17-59
L1
L1-1
46
Frode Ungar
0:35:45
OK
75%
28%
H 17-59
L1
L1-1
47
Tor Gunnar Osen
0:36:36
OK
66%
45%
H 17-59
L1
L1-1
48
Per Ingar Hadland
0:37:33
OK
55%
78%
H 17-59
L1
L1-1
49
Geir Frøytlog
0:38:04
OK
81%
15%
H 17-59
L1
L1-1
50
Arnfinn Rømuld
0:39:31
OK
67%
31%
H 17-59
L1
L1-1
51
Bjørn Kristian Røyland
0:39:56
OK
60%
45%
H 17-59
L1
L1-1
52
Jørgen Nilsen
0:41:47
OK
61%
36%
H 17-59
L1
L1-1
53
Raymond B Pettersen
0:45:31
OK
53%
46%
H 17-59
L1
L1-1
54
Jakob Karlsen
0:52:31
OK
42%
64%
H 17-59
L1
L1-1
55
Jon Duncan
-
DSQ
0%
0%
H 17-59
55
Åsmund Lauritz Vaaland
-
DSQ
0%
0%
H 17-59
55
Gisle Wathne
-
DSQ
0%
0%
H 17-59
55
Pål Bårdsen
-
DSQ
0%
0%
H 17-59