OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Løp
Løpere
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hjem
KM Sprint - med Trimtex-cup (13.06.2020)
H 13-14
Resultat for klasse H 13-14
Hvem traff jeg på posten?
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Klassebest
Løypebest
Klokketid
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Navn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klasse
Løype
Gafling
1
Sondre Olaussen
0:10:15
OK
100%
85%
H 13-14
L1
L1-1
2
Christoffer Ånensen
0:10:52
OK
99%
76%
H 13-14
L1
L1-1
3
Sigurd Størmer-Antonsen
0:11:22
OK
99%
68%
H 13-14
L1
L1-1
4
Jonas Fenne Ingierd
0:11:23
OK
100%
67%
H 13-14
L1
L1-1
5
Mathias Linløkken
0:11:46
OK
90%
79%
H 13-14
L1
L1-1
5
Sigurd Hobøl
0:11:46
OK
96%
67%
H 13-14
L1
L1-1
7
Mathias Birkelund
0:12:03
OK
94%
67%
H 13-14
L1
L1-1
8
Vetle Frydenlund Norling
0:12:19
OK
91%
69%
H 13-14
L1
L1-1
9
Aksel Eide
0:12:27
OK
91%
67%
H 13-14
L1
L1-1
10
Viktor Meland-Tangen
0:12:40
OK
82%
82%
H 13-14
L1
L1-1
11
Erlend Sommerhein
0:12:45
OK
97%
54%
H 13-14
L1
L1-1
12
Aksel Nikolai Aubert
0:13:26
OK
85%
67%
H 13-14
L1
L1-1
13
Erlend Otterlei
0:13:30
OK
100%
43%
H 13-14
L1
L1-1
14
Marius Juell Larsen
0:13:49
OK
79%
74%
H 13-14
L1
L1-1
15
Simen Dalen Eriksen
0:13:58
OK
77%
76%
H 13-14
L1
L1-1
16
Sigmund Ølstad
0:14:44
OK
79%
61%
H 13-14
L1
L1-1
17
Nov Bar-Nathan
0:15:02
OK
84%
50%
H 13-14
L1
L1-1
18
Markus Hirsch
0:15:29
OK
85%
45%
H 13-14
L1
L1-1
19
Jacob Finstad Land
0:16:25
OK
82%
43%
H 13-14
L1
L1-1
20
Sivert Høilund Dragseth
0:16:36
OK
75%
52%
H 13-14
L1
L1-1
21
Henrik Elias Sebjørnsen
0:17:01
OK
85%
34%
H 13-14
L1
L1-1
22
Erlend Bakke
0:17:09
OK
70%
59%
H 13-14
L1
L1-1
23
Peter Telle-Hansen
0:17:19
OK
85%
33%
H 13-14
L1
L1-1
24
Benjamin Buhler
0:17:20
OK
75%
46%
H 13-14
L1
L1-1
25
Henrik Nyberg
0:17:28
OK
85%
32%
H 13-14
L1
L1-1
26
Mikkel Rastad
0:18:18
OK
70%
49%
H 13-14
L1
L1-1
27
Gaute Skjønhaug
0:18:44
OK
70%
47%
H 13-14
L1
L1-1
28
Lavrans Larsen Hirsch
0:18:55
OK
66%
52%
H 13-14
L1
L1-1
29
Brage Fuglseth Olsen
0:19:07
OK
80%
29%
H 13-14
L1
L1-1
30
Iver Stavland
0:19:30
OK
81%
25%
H 13-14
L1
L1-1
31
Jørgen Ler
0:22:40
OK
77%
18%
H 13-14
L1
L1-1
32
Brage Wergeland Biem
0:32:00
OK
59%
13%
H 13-14
L1
L1-1
33
Elias Leonhard Rieder
0:32:55
OK
60%
11%
H 13-14
L1
L1-1
34
Ask Felland Sætnan
-
DSQ
0%
0%
H 13-14
34
Sofus Mestad Hansen
-
DSQ
0%
0%
H 13-14
34
Silas Mestad Hansen
-
DSQ
0%
0%
H 13-14
34
Per Noah Sommerhein
-
DSQ
0%
0%
H 13-14
34
Max Skjerpen Huseby
-
DSQ
0%
0%
H 13-14
34
Magnus Friedhelm Klaveness
-
DSQ
0%
0%
H 13-14