OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Løp
Løpere
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hjem
Mini-KVM for 13-16 år (Trimtex-cup) (07.06.2020)
D 13-14
Resultat for klasse D 13-14
Hvem traff jeg på posten?
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Klassebest
Løypebest
Klokketid
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Navn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klasse
Løype
Gafling
1
Eira Skaarer Wiklund
0:32:54
OK
100%
92%
D 13-14
L2
L2-1
2
Jenny Danevad
0:40:26
OK
96%
70%
D 13-14
L2
L2-1
3
Sigrid Schmitt Gran
0:41:22
OK
97%
65%
D 13-14
L2
L2-1
4
Minna Sofie Wingstedt
0:41:31
OK
96%
66%
D 13-14
L2
L2-1
5
Synne Syversen Gihle
0:45:07
OK
82%
74%
D 13-14
L2
L2-1
6
Sofia Øhlckers
0:47:32
OK
84%
65%
D 13-14
L2
L2-1
7
Mari Kalleson
0:50:11
OK
91%
49%
D 13-14
L2
L2-1
8
Ellen Margrete Stubban Hygen
0:52:04
OK
71%
74%
D 13-14
L2
L2-1
9
Celia Sophia Davies
0:52:07
OK
89%
48%
D 13-14
L2
L2-1
10
Emma Aune Jakobsen
0:53:07
OK
81%
57%
D 13-14
L2
L2-1
11
Marte Lillegraven Langsæter
0:55:13
OK
84%
48%
D 13-14
L2
L2-1
12
Hanne Wærp Hauge
0:55:22
OK
88%
43%
D 13-14
L2
L2-1
13
Åse Valero Kjerkreit
0:55:28
OK
88%
43%
D 13-14
L2
L2-1
14
Pernille Nor-Woll
0:57:08
OK
79%
51%
D 13-14
L2
L2-1
15
Selma Aure Skogedal
0:57:10
OK
86%
41%
D 13-14
L2
L2-1
16
Ingrid Pedersen Holmskau
0:58:05
OK
90%
36%
D 13-14
L2
L2-1
17
Synne Utseth Bøhlerengen
0:58:44
OK
70%
62%
D 13-14
L2
L2-1
18
Inger Anne Svendsby Braarud
0:59:22
OK
73%
56%
D 13-14
L2
L2-1
19
Astrid Ytterbø
1:00:10
OK
89%
35%
D 13-14
L2
L2-1
20
Eline Eggen Andreassen
1:00:39
OK
68%
62%
D 13-14
L2
L2-1
21
Daniella Gjone
1:01:11
OK
78%
44%
D 13-14
L2
L2-1
22
Marte Hox Brynildsen
1:01:39
OK
84%
37%
D 13-14
L2
L2-1
23
Una Nastad
1:03:13
OK
72%
50%
D 13-14
L2
L2-1
24
Martine Arntzen Haug
1:03:43
OK
78%
39%
D 13-14
L2
L2-1
25
Oline Soma Slåstad
1:05:34
OK
87%
29%
D 13-14
L2
L2-1
26
Iben Johansen-Barli
1:10:32
OK
67%
45%
D 13-14
L2
L2-1
27
Ingrid Jarstadmarken Price
1:11:47
OK
76%
32%
D 13-14
L2
L2-1
28
Mina Bleken Rud
1:16:47
OK
0%
0%
D 13-14
29
Åse Lurås
1:23:24
OK
56%
47%
D 13-14
L2
L2-1
30
Tuva Berger Gjelstad
1:28:52
OK
63%
31%
D 13-14
L2
L2-1
31
Kristin Haugen Øgaard
1:41:17
OK
50%
39%
D 13-14
L2
L2-1
32
Clara Weisz
2:02:08
OK
67%
9%
D 13-14
L2
L2-1
33
Inka M. Boldingh Debernard
2:02:09
OK
69%
7%
D 13-14
L2
L2-1
34
Eline Andrea Andersen
2:02:43
OK
0%
0%
D 13-14
35
Erle Elise Wold
-
DSQ
0%
0%
D 13-14
35
Synne Nordby Hvenekilde
-
DSQ
0%
0%
D 13-14
35
Anna Øvrebø Myrvold
-
DSQ
0%
0%
D 13-14
35
Eiril Erlien Solerød
-
DSQ
0%
0%
D 13-14