OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Løp
Løpere
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hjem
Toten Koronasprintcup 3 (20.05.2020)
A
Resultat for klasse A
Hvem traff jeg på posten?
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Klassebest
Løypebest
Klokketid
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Navn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klasse
Løype
Gafling
1
Sander Tonjer Fingarsen
0:22:37
OK
100%
87%
A
L1
L1-1
2
Lars Lien
0:23:12
OK
100%
81%
A
L1
L1-1
3
Simen Ballangrud
0:23:35
OK
100%
78%
A
L1
L1-1
4
Sune Raknes Sogstad
0:27:15
OK
96%
59%
A
L1
L1-1
5
Ole Gunnar Kleppa Madslien
0:27:24
OK
96%
58%
A
L1
L1-1
6
Kristine Kravdal
0:28:12
OK
95%
56%
A
L1
L1-1
7
Torbjørn Kravdal
0:28:29
OK
98%
48%
A
L1
L1-1
8
Even Lien
0:28:55
OK
89%
62%
A
L1
L1-1
9
Anders Sollien
0:29:26
OK
87%
63%
A
L1
L1-1
10
Birgit Dorthea Kleppa Madslien
0:30:32
OK
83%
64%
A
L1
L1-1
11
Øyvind Lien
0:31:29
OK
86%
53%
A
L1
L1-1
12
Nils Harald Staff
0:31:36
OK
92%
43%
A
L1
L1-1
13
Astrid Kravdal
0:31:40
OK
81%
62%
A
L1
L1-1
14
Håvard Kvamme
0:31:49
OK
77%
69%
A
L1
L1-1
15
Marie Kravdal
0:31:51
OK
83%
58%
A
L1
L1-1
16
Valborg Madslien
0:32:33
OK
83%
53%
A
L1
L1-1
17
Kristine Haanes Strandlie
0:33:28
OK
85%
47%
A
L1
L1-1
18
Live Raknes Sogstad
0:33:47
OK
86%
44%
A
L1
L1-1
19
Are Strandlie
0:34:20
OK
73%
66%
A
L1
L1-1
20
Stein Arne Negård
0:34:39
OK
73%
64%
A
L1
L1-1
21
Kristine Sollien Flaskerud
0:35:45
OK
81%
43%
A
L1
L1-1
22
Hege Solerød
0:35:50
OK
69%
69%
A
L1
L1-1
23
Vanja Staff
0:37:56
OK
70%
57%
A
L1
L1-1
24
Amund Flaskerud
0:39:18
OK
70%
50%
A
L1
L1-1
25
Michael Sætvedt
0:39:36
OK
75%
40%
A
L1
L1-1
26
Johannes Bjørke Sollien
0:39:42
OK
70%
50%
A
L1
L1-1
27
Unn Mette Klopbakken
0:39:45
OK
66%
57%
A
L1
L1-1
28
Even Erlien
0:39:55
OK
67%
55%
A
L1
L1-1
29
Hildegunn Lindstad
0:42:16
OK
73%
35%
A
L1
L1-1
30
Eli Ringstad Lien
0:42:55
OK
66%
46%
A
L1
L1-1
31
Tomas Holmestad
0:47:41
OK
73%
23%
A
L1
L1-1
32
Sjur Gjestvang
0:50:17
OK
65%
30%
A
L1
L1-1
33
May Lise Kloppbakken
0:53:22
OK
0%
0%
A
34
Jan-Erik Boday
0:57:52
OK
69%
13%
A
L1
L1-1
35
Emma Visted-Hansen
-
DSQ
0%
0%
A
35
Tormod Kleppa
-
DNF
0%
0%
A