OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Løp
Løpere
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hjem
Gate-O Hvalstad (16.01.2020)
Lang 4,9 Km
Resultat for klasse Lang 4,9 Km
Hvem traff jeg på posten?
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Klassebest
Løypebest
Klokketid
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Navn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klasse
Løype
Gafling
1
Magnus Eide-Fredriksen
0:37:09
OK
100%
77%
Lang 4,9 Km
L2
L2-1
2
Erling Sommerfeldt
0:37:19
OK
100%
76%
Lang 4,9 Km
L2
L2-1
3
Kristoffer Jacobsen
0:37:56
OK
100%
71%
Lang 4,9 Km
L2
L2-1
4
Charles Halaas
0:39:35
OK
99%
62%
Lang 4,9 Km
L2
L2-1
5
Johan Kristian Undeland
0:40:28
OK
97%
60%
Lang 4,9 Km
L2
L2-1
6
Vebjørn Blom-Hagen
0:40:29
OK
100%
54%
Lang 4,9 Km
L2
L2-1
7
Simen Aure Skogedal
0:40:50
OK
97%
58%
Lang 4,9 Km
L2
L2-1
8
Torbjørn Blom-Hagen
0:40:51
OK
96%
59%
Lang 4,9 Km
L2
L2-1
9
Eivind Berner Myhre
0:43:23
OK
89%
66%
Lang 4,9 Km
L2
L2-1
10
Mikael Birkelund
0:43:35
OK
88%
65%
Lang 4,9 Km
L2
L2-1
11
Trond Lund
0:43:46
OK
88%
67%
Lang 4,9 Km
L2
L2-1
12
Eivind Hoff
0:44:16
OK
96%
43%
Lang 4,9 Km
L2
L2-1
13
Svein Nygård
0:44:49
OK
86%
64%
Lang 4,9 Km
L2
L2-1
14
Trond Myhre
0:46:40
OK
90%
45%
Lang 4,9 Km
L2
L2-1
15
Geir Hoff
0:47:43
OK
83%
57%
Lang 4,9 Km
L2
L2-1
16
Guttorm L Egge
0:48:39
OK
78%
68%
Lang 4,9 Km
L2
L2-1
17
Karoline Andersen
0:48:43
OK
81%
58%
Lang 4,9 Km
L2
L2-1
18
Jorun Ruud
0:48:44
OK
80%
62%
Lang 4,9 Km
L2
L2-1
19
Britta Fismen
0:50:01
OK
77%
65%
Lang 4,9 Km
L2
L2-1
20
Mathias Nyhaug
0:51:06
OK
80%
49%
Lang 4,9 Km
L2
L2-1
21
Arild Nyhaug
0:52:57
OK
79%
46%
Lang 4,9 Km
L2
L2-1
22
Synne Strand
0:53:07
OK
75%
56%
Lang 4,9 Km
L2
L2-1
23
Milda Øhlckers
0:55:38
OK
69%
65%
Lang 4,9 Km
L2
L2-1
24
Stein H. Hagen
0:56:58
OK
74%
42%
Lang 4,9 Km
L2
L2-1
25
Øyvind Johannessen Linnebo
0:57:03
OK
80%
29%
Lang 4,9 Km
L2
L2-1
26
Audrun Utskarpen
0:57:45
OK
70%
53%
Lang 4,9 Km
L2
L2-1
27
Sverre Wisløff
0:58:07
OK
71%
49%
Lang 4,9 Km
L2
L2-1
28
Marit Isachsen
0:58:20
OK
73%
40%
Lang 4,9 Km
L2
L2-1
29
Trude Fixdal
1:00:51
OK
62%
69%
Lang 4,9 Km
L2
L2-1
30
Harald Aulie
1:00:58
OK
62%
69%
Lang 4,9 Km
L2
L2-1
31
Emil Ruud Fossheim
1:01:25
OK
68%
44%
Lang 4,9 Km
L2
L2-1
32
David Andersson
1:01:56
OK
80%
17%
Lang 4,9 Km
L2
L2-1
33
Harald Eide-Fredriksen
1:04:53
OK
79%
16%
Lang 4,9 Km
L2
L2-1
34
Per Anders Ytterbø
1:14:10
OK
78%
7%
Lang 4,9 Km
L2
L2-1
35
Per Øhlckers
1:18:01
OK
0%
0%
Lang 4,9 Km
36
Christian Holmboe
0:30:31
DSQ
0%
0%
Lang 4,9 Km
37
Tellef Juell Larsen
0:45:13
DSQ
0%
0%
Lang 4,9 Km
38
Mathias Rognebakke
0:49:48
DSQ
0%
0%
Lang 4,9 Km
39
Atle Pedersen
0:50:31
DSQ
0%
0%
Lang 4,9 Km
40
Sondre Zahl Hagen
0:53:53
DSQ
0%
0%
Lang 4,9 Km
41
Brede Tolo Haugland
1:00:23
DSQ
0%
0%
Lang 4,9 Km