OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Løp
Løpere
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hjem
Sjusjøenløpet - sprint (14.12.2019)
D 17-20
Resultat for klasse D 17-20
Hvem traff jeg på posten?
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Klassebest
Løypebest
Klokketid
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Navn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klasse
Løype
Gafling
1
Jenny Baklid
0:24:21
OK
91%
83%
D 17-20
L1
L1-1
2
Elin Schagerström
0:26:10
OK
94%
59%
D 17-20
L1
L1-1
3
Kristin Melby Jacobsen
0:26:28
OK
90%
66%
D 17-20
L1
L1-1
4
Ane Sofie Krogh
0:27:19
OK
89%
62%
D 17-20
L1
L1-1
5
Idunn Strand
0:27:22
OK
90%
60%
D 17-20
L1
L1-1
6
Birgit Dorthea Kleppa Madslien
0:27:35
OK
90%
59%
D 17-20
L1
L1-1
7
Kristine Kravdal
0:28:12
OK
82%
71%
D 17-20
L1
L1-1
8
Anna Øfsthus Gravir
0:28:23
OK
84%
67%
D 17-20
L1
L1-1
9
Åsne Haavengen
0:28:46
OK
86%
59%
D 17-20
L1
L1-1
10
Ina Martini
0:30:07
OK
84%
56%
D 17-20
L1
L1-1
11
Tilde Engberg
0:30:19
OK
82%
59%
D 17-20
L1
L1-1
12
Elsa Hermansson
0:30:58
OK
75%
71%
D 17-20
L1
L1-1
13
Lilian Palm
0:31:20
OK
81%
54%
D 17-20
L1
L1-1
14
Lovisa Moqvist
0:32:27
OK
77%
58%
D 17-20
L1
L1-1
15
Elin Edström
0:33:05
OK
81%
45%
D 17-20
L1
L1-1
16
Ellen Blennow
0:33:19
OK
85%
38%
D 17-20
L1
L1-1
17
Ragnhild Mathea Helmersen
0:33:38
OK
80%
45%
D 17-20
L1
L1-1
18
Marte Madslien Bakken
0:33:52
OK
70%
68%
D 17-20
L1
L1-1
19
Emelie Brudin
0:34:24
OK
80%
42%
D 17-20
L1
L1-1
20
Oda Scheele
0:34:27
OK
81%
40%
D 17-20
L1
L1-1
21
Live Østvold
0:35:03
OK
77%
44%
D 17-20
L1
L1-1
22
Gjendine Gjelstad Rebård
0:35:57
OK
68%
62%
D 17-20
L1
L1-1
23
Martine Skjelsvik
0:36:00
OK
76%
42%
D 17-20
L1
L1-1
24
Emilija Tamosevicute
0:36:24
OK
72%
48%
D 17-20
L1
L1-1
25
Ida Sofie Hjortland
0:37:38
OK
77%
34%
D 17-20
L1
L1-1
26
Julia Wanner
0:38:07
OK
75%
37%
D 17-20
L1
L1-1
27
Ane Malene Kolstad
0:39:22
OK
82%
22%
D 17-20
L1
L1-1
28
Julia Bosell
0:40:23
OK
84%
19%
D 17-20
L1
L1-1
29
Tiril Holen
0:40:24
OK
75%
29%
D 17-20
L1
L1-1
30
Emma Engehult
0:40:58
OK
67%
42%
D 17-20
L1
L1-1
31
Klara Andersson
0:41:39
OK
60%
58%
D 17-20
L1
L1-1
32
Kaja Samuelsen Skiri
0:42:01
OK
70%
33%
D 17-20
L1
L1-1
33
Alva Marika Niklasson
0:42:19
OK
71%
30%
D 17-20
L1
L1-1
34
Ingrid Mobråthen
0:42:34
OK
66%
39%
D 17-20
L1
L1-1
35
Hedda Spangberg
0:43:12
OK
61%
47%
D 17-20
L1
L1-1
36
Ingeborg Hasle Haslestad
0:43:37
OK
74%
23%
D 17-20
L1
L1-1
37
Anine Kjørholt Lie
0:43:41
OK
64%
39%
D 17-20
L1
L1-1
38
Selma Tørudbakken Jendal
0:45:17
OK
0%
0%
D 17-20
39
Migl¿ Susinskaite
0:46:01
OK
63%
34%
D 17-20
L1
L1-1
40
Johanne Rognerud Bøe
0:56:01
OK
69%
10%
D 17-20
L1
L1-1
41
Silje Marie Våge
-
DSQ
0%
0%
D 17-20
41
Judita Traubaite
-
DSQ
0%
0%
D 17-20
41
Ingrid Marie Stubban Hygen
-
DSQ
0%
0%
D 17-20
41
Mille Vasshaug Jægtvik
-
DSQ
0%
0%
D 17-20