OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Løp
Løpere
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hjem
O-Event, dag 3, Zoorientering (10.11.2019)
D16
Resultat for klasse D16
Hvem traff jeg på posten?
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Klassebest
Løypebest
Klokketid
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Navn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klasse
Løype
Gafling
1
Vendela Söderqvist
0:16:45
OK
100%
84%
D16
L23
L23-1
2
Alva Marika Niklasson
0:16:56
OK
100%
81%
D16
L23
L23-1
3
Mille Jægtvik
0:16:58
OK
100%
82%
D16
L23
L23-1
4
Elin Kjellman
0:18:30
OK
94%
76%
D16
L23
L23-1
5
Thea Nordin Abaji
0:18:57
OK
99%
62%
D16
L23
L23-1
6
Martine Skjelsvik
0:19:01
OK
91%
75%
D16
L23
L23-1
7
Netta Bar-Nathan
0:19:04
OK
94%
69%
D16
L23
L23-1
8
Gjendine Gjelstad Rebård
0:19:10
OK
100%
59%
D16
L23
L23-1
9
Frida Jarding
0:19:14
OK
98%
62%
D16
L23
L23-1
10
Ella Söderberg
0:19:27
OK
91%
73%
D16
L23
L23-1
10
Konstanse Moholth
0:19:27
OK
94%
67%
D16
L23
L23-1
12
Anine Kjørholt
0:19:34
OK
96%
64%
D16
L23
L23-1
13
Elsa Göras
0:19:49
OK
90%
71%
D16
L23
L23-1
14
Ingrid Mobråthen
0:20:10
OK
90%
68%
D16
L23
L23-1
15
Thea Nordin
0:20:20
OK
88%
69%
D16
L23
L23-1
16
Filippa Söderberg
0:20:29
OK
95%
58%
D16
L23
L23-1
17
Malin Kindbom
0:20:35
OK
86%
71%
D16
L23
L23-1
18
Tuva-Cajsa Spik
0:21:11
OK
88%
62%
D16
L23
L23-1
19
Selma Høivold
0:21:23
OK
97%
47%
D16
L23
L23-1
20
Filippa Kinde
0:21:25
OK
89%
60%
D16
L23
L23-1
21
Kajsa Ivarsson
0:21:27
OK
96%
47%
D16
L23
L23-1
22
Emilia Johnsson
0:21:32
OK
86%
65%
D16
L23
L23-1
23
Alva Svärdhagen
0:21:37
OK
85%
66%
D16
L23
L23-1
24
Johanne Rognerud Bøe
0:21:44
OK
91%
54%
D16
L23
L23-1
25
Hanna Rehn
0:22:14
OK
89%
54%
D16
L23
L23-1
26
Emma Svidén
0:22:43
OK
85%
57%
D16
L23
L23-1
27
Frida Mouchard
0:22:55
OK
91%
46%
D16
L23
L23-1
28
Hedda Spangberg
0:23:05
OK
91%
45%
D16
L23
L23-1
29
Emma Isidorsson
0:23:09
OK
84%
56%
D16
L23
L23-1
30
Emilia Kraft
0:23:25
OK
75%
73%
D16
L23
L23-1
31
Alma Appelgren
0:23:27
OK
78%
66%
D16
L23
L23-1
32
Thilda Seldén
0:23:42
OK
90%
43%
D16
L23
L23-1
33
Rebecka Westlund
0:23:49
OK
74%
73%
D16
L23
L23-1
34
Helene Bjørkvold Jendal
0:23:53
OK
80%
60%
D16
L23
L23-1
35
Emma Westerlund
0:23:59
OK
79%
62%
D16
L23
L23-1
36
Elvira Ljungberg
0:24:26
OK
71%
76%
D16
L23
L23-1
37
Emma Eliasson
0:24:34
OK
75%
65%
D16
L23
L23-1
38
Mira Enell
0:24:39
OK
87%
42%
D16
L23
L23-1
38
Elsa Asp
0:24:39
OK
75%
65%
D16
L23
L23-1
40
Lovisa Göstas Källman
0:25:06
OK
73%
67%
D16
L23
L23-1
41
Emma Engehult
0:25:30
OK
86%
38%
D16
L23
L23-1
42
Klara Nordström
0:26:01
OK
79%
47%
D16
L23
L23-1
43
Selma Tørudbakken Jendal
0:27:22
OK
73%
51%
D16
L23
L23-1
44
Louise Olsson
0:27:44
OK
75%
46%
D16
L23
L23-1
45
Birgit Dorthea Kleppa Madslien
0:28:03
OK
74%
49%
D16
L23
L23-1
46
Elin Rahm
0:28:53
OK
74%
42%
D16
L23
L23-1
47
Vera Carlsson
0:31:00
OK
62%
58%
D16
L23
L23-1
48
Julia Karlsson
0:31:43
OK
69%
39%
D16
L23
L23-1
49
Inez Nilsson
0:31:54
OK
76%
27%
D16
L23
L23-1
50
Tiril Kihle
0:32:03
OK
0%
0%
D16
51
Linn Risto
0:34:41
OK
69%
29%
D16
L23
L23-1
52
Lerke Hjelseth
0:35:06
OK
62%
40%
D16
L23
L23-1
53
Andrea Lundell
0:36:32
OK
59%
41%
D16
L23
L23-1
54
Tilda Borgström
0:38:26
OK
66%
23%
D16
L23
L23-1
55
Elsa Linder
0:46:22
OK
45%
48%
D16
L23
L23-1
56
Alma Wallman
0:20:37
DNF
0%
0%
D16
57
Une Holtermann
0:28:58
DNF
0%
0%
D16