Resultat for klasse D17
Lag
Nr. | Navn | Etappetid | Tid | Status | Klasse |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Halden SK 1 | 1:47:37 | OK | D17 | |
2 | Halden SK 1
1. Kine Hallan Steiwer 2. Bodil Helgerud 3. Ida Marie Næss Bjørgul |
0:33:32 3. 0:36:39 7. 0:37:26 3. |
1:47:37
0:33:32 3. 1:10:11 2. 1:47:37 1. |
OK | D17 |
3 | Løten o-lag 1 | 1:48:13 | OK | D17 | |
4 | Løten o-lag 1
1. Sofie Johansson 2. Evine Westli Andersen 3. Emilie Westli Andersen |
0:33:36 5. 0:36:45 8. 0:37:52 6. |
1:48:13
0:33:36 5. 1:10:21 3. 1:48:13 2. |
OK | D17 |
5 | NTNUI 1
1. Emma Johansson 2. Maren Jansson Haverstad 3. Linn Hokholt |
0:35:53 13. 0:35:01 2. 0:38:19 7. |
1:49:13
0:35:53 13. 1:10:54 5. 1:49:13 3. |
OK | D17 |
6 | NTNUI 1 | 1:49:13 | OK | D17 | |
7 | Freidig 1 | 1:50:05 | OK | D17 | |
8 | Freidig 1
1. Karen Oline Kolstad 2. Frida Sæther 3. Hanne Sandstad |
0:36:30 24. 0:36:16 6. 0:37:19 2. |
1:50:05
0:36:30 24. 1:12:46 8. 1:50:05 4. |
OK | D17 |
9 | Konnerud IL 1 | 1:50:16 | OK | D17 | |
10 | Konnerud IL 1
1. Anette Baklid 2. Synne Baklid 3. Marte Narum |
0:33:30 2. 0:37:23 10. 0:39:23 10. |
1:50:16
0:33:30 2. 1:10:53 4. 1:50:16 5. |
OK | D17 |
11 | Lillomarka OL 1 | 1:50:40 | OK | D17 | |
12 | Lillomarka OL 1
1. Helen Palmer 2. Siri Kollerud 3. Andrine Benjaminsen |
0:35:52 12. 0:35:57 4. 0:38:51 9. |
1:50:40
0:35:52 12. 1:11:49 6. 1:50:40 6. |
OK | D17 |
13 | Nydalens SK 1 | 1:51:22 | OK | D17 | |
14 | Nydalens SK 1
1. Anine Ahlsand 2. Siri Ulvestad 3. Anne M Hausken Nordberg |
0:37:57 31. 0:35:54 3. 0:37:31 4. |
1:51:22
0:37:57 31. 1:13:51 12. 1:51:22 7. |
OK | D17 |
15 | Halden SK 3 | 1:51:32 | OK | D17 | |
16 | Halden SK 3
1. Ane Sofie Næss Bjørgul 2. Kajsa Nilsson 3. Marit Kahrs |
0:35:31 7. 0:34:39 1. 0:41:22 16. |
1:51:32
0:35:31 7. 1:10:10 1. 1:51:32 8. |
OK | D17 |
17 | NTNUI 4 | 1:52:07 | OK | D17 | |
18 | NTNUI 4
1. Kristine Fjeldbo 2. Martine Åstebøl 3. Marta Ulvensøen |
0:35:39 9. 0:36:14 5. 0:40:14 11. |
1:52:07
0:35:39 9. 1:11:53 7. 1:52:07 9. |
OK | D17 |
19 | IL Tyrving 1
1. Ida Arnesen Tiltnes 2. Ingunn Hultgreen Weltzien 3. Betty Ann Bjerkreim Nilsen |
0:36:14 19. 0:37:27 12. 0:40:15 12. |
1:53:56
0:36:14 19. 1:13:41 11. 1:53:56 10. |
OK | D17 |
20 | IL Tyrving 1 | 1:53:56 | OK | D17 | |
21 | Frol IL 1 | 1:55:07 | OK | D17 | |
22 | Frol IL 1
1. Eirin Svanøe-Hafstad 2. Mathilde Rundhaug 3. Gøril Rønning Sund |
0:35:37 8. 0:37:58 13. 0:41:32 18. |
1:55:07
0:35:37 8. 1:13:35 10. 1:55:07 11. |
OK | D17 |
23 | NTNUI 2 | 1:55:39 | OK | D17 | |
24 | NTNUI 2
1. Guro Torpe 2. Audhild Bakken Rognstad 3. Anna Ulvensøen |
0:35:40 10. 0:37:25 11. 0:42:34 19. |
1:55:39
0:35:40 10. 1:13:05 9. 1:55:39 12. |
OK | D17 |
25 | Halden SK 2 | 1:56:09 | OK | D17 | |
26 | Halden SK 2
1. Iliana Ilieva 2. Hanna Haugen Nordbrøden 3. Eva Jurenikova |
0:39:07 32. 0:38:21 14. 0:38:41 8. |
1:56:09
0:39:07 32. 1:17:28 15. 1:56:09 13. |
OK | D17 |
27 | Larvik OK 1 | 1:56:40 | OK | D17 | |
28 | Larvik OK 1
1. Karina Nordrum Stokkenes 2. Elin Bjerva 3. Runa Fremstad |
0:37:53 30. 0:37:20 9. 0:41:27 17. |
1:56:40
0:37:53 30. 1:15:13 14. 1:56:40 14. |
OK | D17 |
29 | Byåsen IL 1
1. Emma Arnesen 2. Marte Hoff Hagen 3. Ingeborg Eide |
0:35:40 10. 0:42:15 23. 0:40:57 15. |
1:58:52
0:35:40 10. 1:17:55 16. 1:58:52 15. |
OK | D17 |
30 | Byåsen IL 1 | 1:58:52 | OK | D17 | |
31 | Bækkelagets SK 1 | 1:58:57 | OK | D17 | |
32 | Bækkelagets SK 1
1. Lone Brochmann 2. Nikoline Ekeberg Schjerve 3. Tone Wigemyr |
0:37:02 27. 0:41:24 20. 0:40:31 13. |
1:58:57
0:37:02 27. 1:18:26 20. 1:58:57 16. |
OK | D17 |
33 | Bækkelagets SK 2
1. Line Hagman 2. Mariann Ulvestad 3. Kine Gulliksen |
0:36:03 15. 0:39:00 17. 0:44:48 21. |
1:59:51
0:36:03 15. 1:15:03 13. 1:59:51 17. |
OK | D17 |
34 | Bækkelagets SK 2 | 1:59:51 | OK | D17 | |
35 | Fredrikstad SK 1 | 2:00:50 | OK | D17 | |
36 | Fredrikstad SK 1
1. Marie Olaussen 2. Birgitte Huseby 3. Heidi Østlid Bagstevold |
0:44:41 49. 0:38:32 16. 0:37:37 5. |
2:00:50
0:44:41 49. 1:23:13 31. 2:00:50 18. |
OK | D17 |
37 | Fossum IF 1
1. Sigrid Alexandersen 2. Eldbjørg Narum 3. Gunvor Hov Høydal |
0:36:20 21. 0:44:55 27. 0:40:45 14. |
2:02:00
0:36:20 21. 1:21:15 22. 2:02:00 19. |
OK | D17 |
38 | Fossum IF 1 | 2:02:00 | OK | D17 | |
39 | Kongsberg OL 1 | 2:06:33 | OK | D17 | |
40 | Kongsberg OL 1
1. Ingjerd Myhre 2. Siri Moholth 3. Åsne Skram Trømborg |
0:33:01 1. 0:45:04 28. 0:48:28 26. |
2:06:33
0:33:01 1. 1:18:05 18. 2:06:33 20. |
OK | D17 |
41 | Halden SK 4
1. Gry Granstedt 2. Nina Asheim Birkeland 3. Gina Granstedt |
0:36:23 23. 0:41:47 21. 0:49:09 30. |
2:07:19
0:36:23 23. 1:18:10 19. 2:07:19 21. |
OK | D17 |
42 | Halden SK 4 | 2:07:19 | OK | D17 | |
43 | Konnerud IL 2
1. Ida Mari Borge Hovi 2. Marie Nordbye Nybø 3. Therese Haare |
0:37:39 29. 0:46:00 33. 0:43:51 20. |
2:07:30
0:37:39 29. 1:23:39 32. 2:07:30 22. |
OK | D17 |
44 | Konnerud IL 2 | 2:07:30 | OK | D17 | |
45 | Larvik OK 2
1. Julie Hjortland 2. Grethe B Clausen 3. Ingrid Undstad |
0:39:29 37. 0:38:27 15. 0:49:39 32. |
2:07:35
0:39:29 37. 1:17:56 17. 2:07:35 23. |
OK | D17 |
46 | Larvik OK 2 | 2:07:35 | OK | D17 | |
47 | NTNUI 3
1. Britt Ingunn Nydal 2. Elin-Kristin Hem 3. Mari Jevne Arnesen |
0:39:41 40. 0:42:00 22. 0:47:35 22. |
2:09:16
0:39:41 40. 1:21:41 24. 2:09:16 24. |
OK | D17 |
48 | NTNUI 3 | 2:09:16 | OK | D17 | |
49 | Bækkelagets SK 3
1. Lene Godager Kaas 2. Anne Marie Bleken 3. Katja Ekroll Jahren |
0:36:12 18. 0:46:16 35. 0:48:49 29. |
2:11:17
0:36:12 18. 1:22:28 26. 2:11:17 25. |
OK | D17 |
50 | Bækkelagets SK 3 | 2:11:17 | OK | D17 | |
51 | Nydalens SK 3 | 2:11:25 | OK | D17 | |
52 | Nydalens SK 3
1. Lene Moe Blom 2. Karen Bjergaard 3. Ingeborg Ellegaard Melby |
0:36:18 20. 0:47:23 38. 0:47:44 23. |
2:11:25
0:36:18 20. 1:23:41 33. 2:11:25 26. |
OK | D17 |
53 | Varegg Fleridrett 1
1. Line Laurantsen 2. Christiane Trösse 3. Kristin Löfgren |
0:39:36 39. 0:56:58 55. 0:35:48 1. |
2:12:22
0:39:36 39. 1:36:34 48. 2:12:22 27. |
OK | D17 |
54 | Varegg Fleridrett 1 | 2:12:22 | OK | D17 | |
55 | Hamar OK 1 | 2:14:18 | OK | D17 | |
56 | Hamar OK 1
1. Stine Olsen Kirkevik 2. Stine Frogner Tømmervold 3. Sigrid Bjørgen |
0:36:59 26. 0:45:53 32. 0:51:26 35. |
2:14:18
0:36:59 26. 1:22:52 29. 2:14:18 28. |
OK | D17 |
57 | Kristiansand OK 1 | 2:14:40 | OK | D17 | |
58 | Kristiansand OK 1
1. Anneke Hald Bjørgum 2. Benedicte Hald Bjørgum 3. Kjersti Adéla Westin |
0:36:04 16. 0:45:13 31. 0:53:23 38. |
2:14:40
0:36:04 16. 1:21:17 23. 2:14:40 29. |
OK | D17 |
59 | Eiker OL 1 | 2:17:47 | OK | D17 | |
60 | Eiker OL 1
1. Kristine Berglia 2. Hanna E. Andersen 3. Anne Line Nydal Berglia |
0:36:57 25. 0:52:24 49. 0:48:26 25. |
2:17:47
0:36:57 25. 1:29:21 41. 2:17:47 30. |
OK | D17 |
61 | Fredrikstad SK 2
1. Gitte Bromander 2. Linda Solberg 3. Trine Olaussen |
0:37:15 28. 0:41:16 19. 0:59:23 46. |
2:17:54
0:37:15 28. 1:18:31 21. 2:17:54 31. |
OK | D17 |
62 | Fredrikstad SK 2 | 2:17:54 | OK | D17 | |
63 | Byåsen IL 2 | 2:18:33 | OK | D17 | |
64 | Byåsen IL 2
1. Ingvild, Ytterhus Utengen 2. Ida Berg Hanssen 3. Kristin Åstebøl |
0:43:45 45. 0:45:12 29. 0:49:36 31. |
2:18:33
0:43:45 45. 1:28:57 39. 2:18:33 32. |
OK | D17 |
65 | Fossum IF 2 | 2:19:57 | OK | D17 | |
66 | Fossum IF 2
1. Ragnhild Hjermstad 2. Guro Vassend 3. Karianne Katla |
0:39:49 41. 0:43:58 25. 0:56:10 43. |
2:19:57
0:39:49 41. 1:23:47 34. 2:19:57 33. |
OK | D17 |
67 | Raumar Orientering 1
1. Silje Ekroll Jahren 2. Tiril Ruud Bråten 3. Anne Kamstrup Hovind |
0:39:09 33. 0:49:43 43. 0:51:09 33. |
2:20:01
0:39:09 33. 1:28:52 38. 2:20:01 34. |
OK | D17 |
68 | Raumar Orientering 1 | 2:20:01 | OK | D17 | |
69 | Nydalens SK 2
1. Emma Lähdekorpi 2. Sofie Aarnes 3. Louise Oram |
0:45:18 50. 0:47:00 37. 0:47:48 24. |
2:20:06
0:45:18 50. 1:32:18 43. 2:20:06 35. |
OK | D17 |
70 | Nydalens SK 2 | 2:20:06 | OK | D17 | |
71 | Modum OL 1 | 2:20:12 | OK | D17 | |
72 | Modum OL 1
1. Heidi Mårtensson 2. Kine Hansen 3. Tine Hansen |
0:33:33 4. 0:50:44 44. 0:55:55 42. |
2:20:12
0:33:33 4. 1:24:17 35. 2:20:12 36. |
OK | D17 |
73 | NTNUI 8 | 2:24:08 | OK | D17 | |
74 | NTNUI 8
1. Aurora Fossøy 2. Marie Styrvold 3. Katharina Rogstad |
0:44:00 47. 0:45:12 29. 0:54:56 39. |
2:24:08
0:44:00 47. 1:29:12 40. 2:24:08 37. |
OK | D17 |
75 | Ås-NMBU Orientering 1 | 2:24:55 | OK | D17 | |
76 | Ås-NMBU Orientering 1
1. Malin Eijsink 2. Kaja Winsnes Nordhagen 3. Line Nybakken |
0:46:44 52. 0:40:50 18. 0:57:21 44. |
2:24:55
0:46:44 52. 1:27:34 36. 2:24:55 38. |
OK | D17 |
77 | Fana IL 1
1. Dagrun Daltveit Slettebø 2. Rannveig Nordhagen 3. Kirsti Lysaker |
0:35:58 14. 0:46:28 36. 1:03:47 54. |
2:26:13
0:35:58 14. 1:22:26 25. 2:26:13 39. |
OK | D17 |
78 | Fana IL 1 | 2:26:13 | OK | D17 | |
79 | Heming Orientering 1
1. Marte Eline Ulvestad 2. Rikke Iversen 3. Pia Skyttersæter Iversen |
0:41:21 43. 0:48:13 39. 0:58:05 45. |
2:27:39
0:41:21 43. 1:29:34 42. 2:27:39 40. |
OK | D17 |
80 | Heming Orientering 1 | 2:27:39 | OK | D17 | |
81 | Halden SK 5
1. Ellen Kathrine Svendsby 2. Karianne Hauge 3. Heidi Stokseth |
0:36:05 17. 0:51:50 47. 1:00:10 49. |
2:28:05
0:36:05 17. 1:27:55 37. 2:28:05 41. |
OK | D17 |
82 | Halden SK 5 | 2:28:05 | OK | D17 | |
83 | Lillomarka OL 2 | 2:30:10 | OK | D17 | |
84 | Lillomarka OL 2
1. Kristin Brekke 2. Ingvild Wang 3. Ingvild Brekke |
0:43:59 46. 0:54:52 51. 0:51:19 34. |
2:30:10
0:43:59 46. 1:38:51 51. 2:30:10 42. |
OK | D17 |
85 | Porsgrunn OL 1
1. Tonje Vassend 2. Kristine Ausen 3. Hilde Vassend |
0:33:40 6. 0:48:58 40. 1:08:07 55. |
2:30:45
0:33:40 6. 1:22:38 28. 2:30:45 43. |
OK | D17 |
86 | Porsgrunn OL 1 | 2:30:45 | OK | D17 | |
87 | Nydalens SK 4
1. Cristina Luis 2. Stine Madslien Bakken 3. Mathilde Korvald Skaare |
0:58:13 58. 0:44:25 26. 0:48:34 27. |
2:31:12
0:58:13 58. 1:42:38 54. 2:31:12 44. |
OK | D17 |
88 | Nydalens SK 4 | 2:31:12 | OK | D17 | |
89 | Oslostudentenes IK 1
1. Lea-Rebekka Tonjer 2. Audrun Utskarpen 3. Ida Hope |
0:44:02 48. 0:55:27 53. 0:51:46 37. |
2:31:15
0:44:02 48. 1:39:29 53. 2:31:15 45. |
OK | D17 |
90 | Oslostudentenes IK 1 | 2:31:15 | OK | D17 | |
91 | Ringerike OL 1
1. Ida Rongved 2. Torunn Økern Jensen 3. Monica Berglund |
0:46:29 51. 0:49:32 42. 0:55:15 40. |
2:31:16
0:46:29 51. 1:36:01 47. 2:31:16 46. |
OK | D17 |
92 | Ringerike OL 1 | 2:31:16 | OK | D17 | |
93 | Asker Skiklubb 2 | 2:33:28 | OK | D17 | |
94 | Asker Skiklubb 2
1. Julia Petra Plaian 2. Ragnhild Løvli 3. Silje Arntzen |
0:46:46 53. 0:51:10 45. 0:55:32 41. |
2:33:28
0:46:46 53. 1:37:56 50. 2:33:28 47. |
OK | D17 |
95 | IL Tyrving 2
1. Zsuzsa Fey 2. Astrid Fiskum 3. Anne Øverøyen |
0:39:20 34. 0:43:50 24. 1:11:09 57. |
2:34:19
0:39:20 34. 1:23:10 30. 2:34:19 48. |
OK | D17 |
96 | IL Tyrving 2 | 2:34:19 | OK | D17 | |
97 | NTNUI 6
1. Lise Østlid bagstevold 2. Turid Kamstrup Hovind 3. Marianne Dæhli |
0:41:18 42. 0:52:53 50. 1:02:44 52. |
2:36:55
0:41:18 42. 1:34:11 45. 2:36:55 49. |
OK | D17 |
98 | NTNUI 6 | 2:36:55 | OK | D17 | |
99 | NTNUI 5
1. Hedvig Åstebøl 2. Agni Fjogstad Nielsen 3. Live Bredholt Jørgensen |
0:58:53 60. 0:49:24 41. 0:48:39 28. |
2:36:56
0:58:53 60. 1:48:17 58. 2:36:56 50. |
OK | D17 |
100 | NTNUI 5 | 2:36:56 | OK | D17 | |
101 | Asker Skiklubb 1 | 2:37:19 | OK | D17 | |
102 | Asker Skiklubb 1
1. Kaja Bråten Løvald 2. Hilda Øfsthus 3. Ingrid Gulbrandsen |
0:39:24 35. 0:55:17 52. 1:02:38 51. |
2:37:19
0:39:24 35. 1:34:41 46. 2:37:19 51. |
OK | D17 |
103 | Varegg Fleridrett 2
1. Ingunn Rognsvåg 2. Kristiane Ottesen 3. Ingrid Løvås |
0:39:30 38. 1:08:32 61. 0:51:31 36. |
2:39:33
0:39:30 38. 1:48:02 57. 2:39:33 52. |
OK | D17 |
104 | Varegg Fleridrett 2 | 2:39:33 | OK | D17 | |
105 | Nydalens SK 5
1. Kari Madslien 2. Stina Johannne Sandberg 3. Elena Grand |
0:39:25 36. 0:57:53 56. 1:03:08 53. |
2:40:26
0:39:25 36. 1:37:18 49. 2:40:26 53. |
OK | D17 |
106 | Nydalens SK 5 | 2:40:26 | OK | D17 | |
107 | IL Tyrving 3 | 2:40:34 | OK | D17 | |
108 | IL Tyrving 3
1. Helene Lund-Johansen 2. Nanna Norderud 3. Camilla Stridsklev |
0:36:20 21. 0:46:10 34. 1:18:04 59. |
2:40:34
0:36:20 21. 1:22:30 27. 2:40:34 54. |
OK | D17 |
109 | Indre Østfold OK 1
1. Linda M. Torper Bystrøm 2. Oda Frøshaug 3. Margit Sandem Fjellengen |
0:47:23 54. 0:56:38 54. 1:01:53 50. |
2:45:54
0:47:23 54. 1:44:01 55. 2:45:54 55. |
OK | D17 |
110 | Indre Østfold OK 1 | 2:45:54 | OK | D17 | |
111 | Ås-NMBU Orientering 2 | 2:45:56 | OK | D17 | |
112 | Ås-NMBU Orientering 2
1. Jenny Andreassen Moe 2. May Bente Brurberg 3. Ine Hovi |
0:47:39 55. 0:58:11 57. 1:00:06 48. |
2:45:56
0:47:39 55. 1:45:50 56. 2:45:56 56. |
OK | D17 |
113 | Lillomarka OL 3 | 2:54:12 | OK | D17 | |
114 | Lillomarka OL 3
1. Solveig Blindheim 2. Toril Hallan 3. Sara Angell Bakke |
0:41:27 44. 0:52:07 48. 1:20:38 60. |
2:54:12
0:41:27 44. 1:33:34 44. 2:54:12 57. |
OK | D17 |
115 | Sarpsborg OL 1 | 2:59:54 | OK | D17 | |
116 | Sarpsborg OL 1
1. Ingvild Ramtvedt Næsset 2. Anne Elisabeth Ramtvedt 3. Ida Katrine Børstad Thoresen |
1:02:12 61. 0:58:13 58. 0:59:29 47. |
2:59:54
1:02:12 61. 2:00:25 61. 2:59:54 58. |
OK | D17 |
117 | Hamar OK 2 | 3:01:41 | OK | D17 | |
118 | Hamar OK 2
1. Dorte Narum 2. Kjersti Rønning 3. Nora Hui Andersen |
0:47:48 56. 0:51:11 46. 1:22:42 61. |
3:01:41
0:47:48 56. 1:38:59 52. 3:01:41 59. |
OK | D17 |
119 | Oslostudentenes IK 2
1. Undis Ellevog 2. Alexandra Devik 3. Gunn Camilla Stang |
0:58:05 57. 0:58:55 59. 1:10:30 56. |
3:07:30
0:58:05 57. 1:57:00 59. 3:07:30 60. |
OK | D17 |
120 | Oslostudentenes IK 2 | 3:07:30 | OK | D17 | |
121 | Halden SK 6
1. Oda Wennemo 2. Irene Felde Olaussen 3. Anne Julsrud Haugen |
0:58:26 59. 0:59:27 60. 1:16:40 58. |
3:14:33
0:58:26 59. 1:57:53 60. 3:14:33 61. |
OK | D17 |
122 | Halden SK 6 | 3:14:33 | OK | D17 | |
123 | NTNUI 9 | - | DSQ | D17 | |
124 | Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 1 | - | DSQ | D17 | |
125 | NTNUI 9
1. . . |
- |
-
- |
DSQ | D17 |
126 | Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 1
1. Vilde Malmei 2. . 3. . . |
- - - |
-
- - - |
DSQ | D17 |
127 | Nittedal OL 1
1. . 2. . . |
- - |
-
- - |
DSQ | D17 |
128 | Nittedal OL 1 | - | DSQ | D17 | |
129 | Oppsal Orientering 1
1. Vigdis Hobøl 2. Karoline Anisdahl 3. Anette Bjordal Wigaard |
0:36:10 - - |
0:36:10
- - - |
DSQ | D17 |
130 | Oppsal Orientering 1 | 0:36:10 | DSQ | D17 | |
131 | Raumar Orientering 2 | 0:41:18 | DSQ | D17 | |
132 | Raumar Orientering 2
1. Ingvild Tømta 2. . . |
0:41:18 - |
0:41:18
- - |
DSQ | D17 |
133 | Bodø og Omegn IF Orientering 1 | 0:51:02 | DSQ | D17 | |
134 | Bodø og Omegn IF Orientering 1
1. Martha Kalvig Skogan 2. Oda Furuholmen 3. Heidi Jensen |
0:51:02 - - |
0:51:02
- - - |
DSQ | D17 |
135 | Frol IL 2 | 1:37:20 | DSQ | D17 | |
136 | Frol IL 2
1. Sara Profors 2. Bente H. Sundsvik 3. . , |
0:39:10 0:58:10 - |
1:37:20
- - - |
DSQ | D17 |
137 | NTNUI 7 | 1:45:29 | DSQ | D17 | |
138 | NTNUI 7
1. Maja Fjellstad Knutsen 2. Karoline Dahl Fosby 3. Ingvild Maalen-Johansen |
0:44:06 1:01:23 - |
1:45:29
- - - |
DSQ | D17 |