Resultat for klasse Stafett
Lag
Nr. | Navn | Etappetid | Tid | Status | Klasse |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | IL Leik 1 | 1:10:04 | OK | Stafett | |
2 | IL Leik 1 | 1:10:04 | OK | Stafett | |
3 | IL Leik 1
1. Svein Olav Åmot 2. Jonas Unsgård 3. Line Sølberg |
0:25:09 1. 0:19:40 1. 0:25:15 2. |
1:10:04
0:50:24 1. 1:10:04 1. 0:25:15 2. |
OK | Stafett |
4 | IL Leik 1 | 1:10:04 | OK | Stafett | |
5 | Melhus IL 1
1. Stein Ivar Foss 2. Audun Bakk 3. Tor Hammer |
0:36:57 7. 0:23:03 2. 0:25:28 3. |
1:25:28
1:02:25 3. 1:25:28 2. 0:25:28 3. |
OK | Stafett |
6 | Melhus IL 1 | 1:25:28 | OK | Stafett | |
7 | Melhus IL 1 | 1:25:28 | OK | Stafett | |
8 | Melhus IL 1 | 1:25:28 | OK | Stafett | |
9 | IL Leik 2 | 1:28:03 | OK | Stafett | |
10 | IL Leik 2
1. Kjell Sølberg 2. Svein Unsgård 3. Tone Almås |
0:36:20 6. 0:26:09 5. 0:25:34 4. |
1:28:03
1:01:54 2. 1:28:03 3. 0:25:34 4. |
OK | Stafett |
11 | IL Leik 2 | 1:28:03 | OK | Stafett | |
12 | IL Leik 2 | 1:28:03 | OK | Stafett | |
13 | OL Gaula | 1:28:52 | OK | Stafett | |
14 | OL Gaula
1. Hallgeir Øian 2. Jon Røstum 3. Sivert Bellingmo |
0:30:48 4. 0:25:38 4. 0:32:26 6. |
1:28:52
1:03:14 4. 1:28:52 4. 0:32:26 6. |
OK | Stafett |
15 | OL Gaula | 1:28:52 | OK | Stafett | |
16 | OL Gaula | 1:28:52 | OK | Stafett | |
17 | Orkanger IF
1. Rolf Wærnes 2. Anders Solstad 3. Ola Neraune |
0:33:04 5. 0:43:11 8. 0:30:47 5. |
1:47:02
1:03:51 6. 1:47:02 5. 0:30:47 5. |
OK | Stafett |
18 | Orkanger IF | 1:47:02 | OK | Stafett | |
19 | Orkanger IF | 1:47:02 | OK | Stafett | |
20 | Orkanger IF | 1:47:02 | OK | Stafett | |
21 | IL Leik 5 | 1:48:01 | OK | Stafett | |
22 | IL Leik 5 | 1:48:01 | OK | Stafett | |
23 | IL Leik 5 | 1:48:01 | OK | Stafett | |
24 | IL Leik 5
1. Asbjørn Bjerkenås 2. Kai Ove Bjerkenås 3. Kristian Fossmo |
0:44:40 10. 0:27:41 6. 0:35:40 9. |
1:48:01
1:20:20 8. 1:48:01 6. 0:35:40 9. |
OK | Stafett |
25 | IL Leik 4
1. Runar Krognes 2. Elise Eid 3. Anders Estenstad |
0:29:35 3. 0:43:36 9. 0:34:56 8. |
1:48:07
1:04:31 7. 1:48:07 7. 0:34:56 8. |
OK | Stafett |
26 | IL Leik 4 | 1:48:07 | OK | Stafett | |
27 | IL Leik 4 | 1:48:07 | OK | Stafett | |
28 | IL Leik 3 | 1:55:18 | OK | Stafett | |
29 | IL Leik 3
1. Jan Hage 2. Odin Unsgård 3. Ingebrigt Eid |
0:39:29 9. 0:25:16 3. 0:50:33 10. |
1:55:18
1:30:02 11. 1:55:18 8. 0:50:33 10. |
OK | Stafett |
30 | IL Leik 3 | 1:55:18 | OK | Stafett | |
31 | IL Leik 3 | 1:55:18 | OK | Stafett | |
32 | Melhus IL 2 | 1:56:19 | OK | Stafett | |
33 | Melhus IL 2 | 1:56:19 | OK | Stafett | |
34 | Melhus IL 2
1. Ole Hjulstad 2. Ola Hjulstad 3. Hege S Melhuus |
0:38:51 8. 0:53:00 10. 0:24:28 1. |
1:56:19
1:03:19 5. 1:56:19 9. 0:24:28 1. |
OK | Stafett |
35 | Melhus IL 2 | 1:56:19 | OK | Stafett | |
36 | Melhus IL 3 | 1:57:14 | OK | Stafett | |
37 | Melhus IL 3 | 1:57:14 | OK | Stafett | |
38 | Melhus IL 3 | 1:57:14 | OK | Stafett | |
39 | Melhus IL 3
1. Kåre Onsøyen 2. Jonas Hjulstad 3. Trine Sunnset |
0:30:04 7. 0:54:22 11. 0:32:48 7. |
1:57:14
1:57:14 10. 1:27:10 10. 0:32:48 7. |
OK | Stafett |
40 | Melhus IL 4 | 2:19:00 | OK | Stafett | |
41 | Melhus IL 4 | 2:19:00 | OK | Stafett | |
42 | Melhus IL 4
1. Martin Melhuus 2. Ingrid Rønning 3. Filip Rønning Hoseth |
0:28:35 2. 0:57:35 11. 0:52:50 11. |
2:19:00
1:21:25 9. 2:19:00 11. 0:52:50 11. |
OK | Stafett |
43 | Melhus IL 4 | 2:19:00 | OK | Stafett | |
44 | IL Leik 4 | 1:48:07 | DSQ | Stafett |