Resultat for klasse D 17
Lag
Nr. | Navn | Etappetid | Tid | Status | Klasse |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nydalens SK 1
1. Tone Bergerud Lye 2. Silje Ekroll Jahren 3. Anne M Hausken Nordberg |
0:36:52 2. 0:35:59 4. 0:39:17 1. |
1:52:08
0:36:52 2. 1:12:51 2. 1:52:08 1. |
OK | D 17 |
2 | NTNUI 1
1. Tilla Farnes Hennum 2. Ida Lindkvist 3. Ingrid Lundanes |
0:38:20 18. 0:34:44 1. 0:42:45 3. |
1:55:49
0:38:20 18. 1:13:04 4. 1:55:49 2. |
OK | D 17 |
3 | Byåsen IL 1
1. Lene Berg Hanssen 2. Ragnhild Eide 3. Ingeborg Eide |
0:37:50 16. 0:35:07 3. 0:44:41 8. |
1:57:38
0:37:50 16. 1:12:57 3. 1:57:38 3. |
OK | D 17 |
4 | Nydalens SK 2
1. Oda Scheele 2. Maren Jansson Haverstad 3. Anna Ulvensøen |
0:37:27 12. 0:35:02 2. 0:45:24 11. |
1:57:53
0:37:27 12. 1:12:29 1. 1:57:53 4. |
OK | D 17 |
5 | Halden SK 1
1. Lizzie Ingham 2. Eveliina Hirvonen 3. Kine Hallan Steiwer |
0:38:25 19. 0:38:10 9. 0:43:13 5. |
1:59:48
0:38:25 19. 1:16:35 10. 1:59:48 5. |
OK | D 17 |
6 | Nydalens SK 3
1. Marie Liland 2. Maria Jonsson 3. Marion Huber |
0:37:14 10. 0:39:34 13. 0:43:07 4. |
1:59:55
0:37:14 10. 1:16:48 12. 1:59:55 6. |
OK | D 17 |
7 | Konnerud IL 1
1. Andrea Ranvik 2. Jenny Baklid 3. Therese Haare |
0:37:08 7. 0:37:36 7. 0:45:49 12. |
2:00:33
0:37:08 7. 1:14:44 7. 2:00:33 7. |
OK | D 17 |
8 | Tyrving IL 1
1. Kristine Fjeldbo 2. Mari Jevne Arnesen 3. Marion Aebi |
0:37:14 10. 0:38:14 10. 0:45:18 10. |
2:00:46
0:37:14 10. 1:15:28 9. 2:00:46 8. |
OK | D 17 |
9 | Bækkelagets SK 1
1. Kine Gulliksen 2. Mariann Ulvestad 3. Lone Brochmann |
0:37:11 9. 0:36:22 5. 0:47:20 13. |
2:00:53
0:37:11 9. 1:13:33 5. 2:00:53 9. |
OK | D 17 |
10 | Fossum IF 1
1. Pernille Katla 2. Karen Hoel Jomaas 3. Victoria Hæstad Bjørnstad |
0:37:27 12. 0:43:51 21. 0:40:31 2. |
2:01:49
0:37:27 12. 1:21:18 16. 2:01:49 10. |
OK | D 17 |
11 | Fredrikstad SK 1
1. Heidi Østlid Bagstevold 2. Marit Kahrs 3. Marie Olaussen |
0:37:57 17. 0:40:29 15. 0:43:32 6. |
2:01:58
0:37:57 17. 1:18:26 13. 2:01:58 11. |
OK | D 17 |
12 | NTNUI 2
1. Sigrid Alexandersen 2. Ane Dyrkorn 3. Karen Oline Kolstad |
0:36:50 1. 0:36:44 6. 0:49:10 18. |
2:02:44
0:36:50 1. 1:13:34 6. 2:02:44 12. |
OK | D 17 |
13 | Halden SK 2
1. Iliana Ilieva 2. Bodil Helgerud 3. Jo Shepherd |
0:40:29 23. 0:39:07 11. 0:48:11 14. |
2:07:47
0:40:29 23. 1:19:36 14. 2:07:47 13. |
OK | D 17 |
14 | NTNUI 3
1. Malin Sandstad 2. Tonje Vassend 3. Anu Tuomisto |
0:44:51 36. 0:39:27 12. 0:44:00 7. |
2:08:18
0:44:51 36. 1:24:18 22. 2:08:18 14. |
OK | D 17 |
15 | Tyrving IL 2
1. Oda J Sikkeland 2. Ida Tiltnes 3. Solveig Blandkjenn |
0:36:53 3. 0:37:56 8. 0:54:50 34. |
2:09:39
0:36:53 3. 1:14:49 8. 2:09:39 15. |
OK | D 17 |
16 | Kongsberg OL 1
1. Ingjerd Myhre 2. Tale Strand 3. Marlin Haavengen |
0:37:09 8. 0:44:41 23. 0:49:21 19. |
2:11:11
0:37:09 8. 1:21:50 18. 2:11:11 16. |
OK | D 17 |
17 | Bækkelagets SK 2
1. Marthe Gløersen 2. Lene Godager Kaas 3. Louise Oram |
0:37:01 5. 0:43:44 20. 0:51:48 26. |
2:12:33
0:37:01 5. 1:20:45 15. 2:12:33 17. |
OK | D 17 |
18 | NTNUI 4
1. Margrethe Wisløff 2. Thea Dyrkorn 3. Hannah Malmei |
0:41:24 28. 0:41:02 16. 0:51:34 23. |
2:14:00
0:41:24 28. 1:22:26 19. 2:14:00 18. |
OK | D 17 |
19 | Løten o-lag 1
1. Evine Westli Andersen 2. Nina Smestad 3. Emilie Westli Andersen |
0:37:48 15. 0:51:37 36. 0:44:58 9. |
2:14:23
0:37:48 15. 1:29:25 29. 2:14:23 19. |
OK | D 17 |
20 | NTNUI 5
1. Signe Bredholt Jørgensen 2. Ingunn Egeberg Vári 3. Marie Line Furland |
0:38:28 20. 0:43:18 19. 0:52:45 31. |
2:14:31
0:38:28 20. 1:21:46 17. 2:14:31 20. |
OK | D 17 |
21 | Larvik OK 1
1. Andrine Harriet Fremstad 2. Elin Bjerva 3. Ingrid Undstad |
0:41:22 27. 0:43:00 18. 0:50:15 21. |
2:14:37
0:41:22 27. 1:24:22 23. 2:14:37 21. |
OK | D 17 |
22 | Ganddal IL 1
1. Janne Tjørhom Aasheim 2. Ingrid Lamark 3. Aud Hognestad Taksdal |
0:40:16 22. 0:45:37 27. 0:48:52 17. |
2:14:45
0:40:16 22. 1:25:53 25. 2:14:45 22. |
OK | D 17 |
23 | Halden SK 4
1. Ingrid Kronborg Bronebakk 2. Karianne Hauge 3. Vendula Haldin |
0:37:43 14. 0:45:22 26. 0:53:01 33. |
2:16:06
0:37:43 14. 1:23:05 20. 2:16:06 23. |
OK | D 17 |
24 | Konnerud IL 2
1. Thea Sildnes Baklid 2. Anette Juveli 3. Maiken Økern Hågård |
0:42:03 30. 0:44:06 22. 0:50:03 20. |
2:16:12
0:42:03 30. 1:26:09 27. 2:16:12 24. |
OK | D 17 |
25 | Kongsberg OL 2
1. Aurora Moholth 2. Helene Eger 3. Åsne Haavengen |
0:41:15 25. 0:42:19 17. 0:52:51 32. |
2:16:25
0:41:15 25. 1:23:34 21. 2:16:25 25. |
OK | D 17 |
26 | Freidig 1
1. Hanne Sandstad 2. Dina Reitan 3. Vera Melkild |
0:37:04 6. 0:47:51 30. 0:52:34 29. |
2:17:29
0:37:04 6. 1:24:55 24. 2:17:29 26. |
OK | D 17 |
27 | Tyrving IL 6
1. Live Bredholt Jørgensen 2. Maren Mohagen Hansen 3. Elin-Kristin Hem Olsen |
0:41:47 29. 0:47:21 28. 0:52:13 28. |
2:21:21
0:41:47 29. 1:29:08 28. 2:21:21 27. |
OK | D 17 |
28 | Byåsen IL 2
1. Emma Arnesen 2. Helen Palmer 3. Gøril Eide |
0:41:04 24. 0:44:54 25. 0:55:36 35. |
2:21:34
0:41:04 24. 1:25:58 26. 2:21:34 28. |
OK | D 17 |
29 | Eiker OL 1
1. Kristine Berglia 2. Anne Line Nydal Berglia 3. Malin Sørensen |
0:44:29 34. 0:49:22 33. 0:48:11 14. |
2:22:02
0:44:29 34. 1:33:51 31. 2:22:02 29. |
OK | D 17 |
30 | Frol IL 1
1. Eirin Svanøe-Hafstad 2. Mari Kilskar Grevskott 3. Camilla Hengebøl |
0:36:56 4. 0:39:51 14. 1:05:19 38. |
2:22:06
0:36:56 4. 1:16:47 11. 2:22:06 30. |
OK | D 17 |
31 | Halden SK 3
1. Hedda Raadal Bjørlo 2. Ane Sofie Næss Bjørgul 3. Idun Kristine Felde Olaussen |
0:44:38 35. 0:51:42 38. 0:48:40 16. |
2:25:00
0:44:38 35. 1:36:20 36. 2:25:00 31. |
OK | D 17 |
32 | Oppsal Orientering 1
1. Vigdis Hobøl 2. Tina Kalleson 3. Ingvild Maalen-Johansen |
0:47:15 41. 0:47:29 29. 0:51:34 23. |
2:26:18
0:47:15 41. 1:34:44 32. 2:26:18 32. |
OK | D 17 |
33 | NTNUI 6
1. Triin Jäädmaa 2. Ane Nielsen Solberg 3. Nina Asheim Birkeland |
0:44:10 31. 0:50:56 34. 0:51:55 27. |
2:27:01
0:44:10 31. 1:35:06 34. 2:27:01 33. |
OK | D 17 |
34 | Østmarka OK 1
1. Ingrid Marie Stubban Hygen 2. Anna Cecilie Linløkken 3. Alexandra Linløkken |
0:54:06 47. 0:49:13 32. 0:52:37 30. |
2:35:56
0:54:06 47. 1:43:19 40. 2:35:56 34. |
OK | D 17 |
35 | NTNUI 7
1. Aurora Fossøy 2. Ingvild Wang 3. Sunniva Omdal |
0:50:07 45. 0:51:08 35. 0:58:22 37. |
2:39:37
0:50:07 45. 1:41:15 39. 2:39:37 35. |
OK | D 17 |
36 | Ås-NMBU Orientering 1
1. Ragnhild Helene Løvli 2. Linn Mei Waaler 3. Kaja Winsnes Nordhagen |
0:47:56 43. 1:03:16 46. 0:50:34 22. |
2:41:46
0:47:56 43. 1:51:12 47. 2:41:46 36. |
OK | D 17 |
37 | OK Moss 1
1. Johanne Bratland Tjernshaugen 2. Marie Lindløv Jensen 3. Aurora Gjølsjø |
0:47:14 40. 1:03:56 47. 0:51:43 25. |
2:42:53
0:47:14 40. 1:51:10 46. 2:42:53 37. |
OK | D 17 |
38 | Nydalens SK 5
1. Sofie Aarnes 2. Ea Lunøe 3. Marianne Dæhli |
0:45:08 37. 0:48:14 31. 1:10:30 43. |
2:43:52
0:45:08 37. 1:33:22 30. 2:43:52 38. |
OK | D 17 |
39 | Eiker OL 2
1. Hilde Hovdenak 2. Sølvi Fossøy 3. Solveig Moen Letmolie |
0:41:16 26. 0:54:13 39. 1:10:56 44. |
2:46:25
0:41:16 26. 1:35:29 35. 2:46:25 39. |
OK | D 17 |
40 | Tyrving IL 5
1. Maren Norderud 2. Solveig Eline Berg 3. Synne Skjærstein |
0:45:11 38. 0:51:39 37. 1:09:46 42. |
2:46:36
0:45:11 38. 1:36:50 37. 2:46:36 40. |
OK | D 17 |
41 | Varegg Fleridrett 1
1. Christiane Trösse 2. Tora Aasheim Nymark 3. Kårhild Husby Nordstad |
0:44:20 32. 0:54:28 40. 1:08:08 40. |
2:46:56
0:44:20 32. 1:38:48 38. 2:46:56 41. |
OK | D 17 |
42 | Nydalens SK 4
1. Yngvild Langedal Breivik 2. Ada Wulfsberg 3. Emilie Westin |
0:44:20 32. 1:05:41 48. 0:56:55 36. |
2:46:56
0:44:20 32. 1:50:01 45. 2:46:56 41. |
OK | D 17 |
43 | Asker Skiklubb 1
1. Synne Strand 2. Marit Isachsen 3. Silje Marie Våge |
0:38:30 21. 0:56:35 43. 1:14:50 46. |
2:49:55
0:38:30 21. 1:35:05 33. 2:49:55 43. |
OK | D 17 |
44 | Konnerud IL 3
1. Isa Heggedal 2. Anniken Ranvik 3. Amanda Skyttersæter Saugerud |
0:47:53 42. 0:55:32 42. 1:08:48 41. |
2:52:13
0:47:53 42. 1:43:25 41. 2:52:13 44. |
OK | D 17 |
45 | IL Koll 1
1. Brita Opheim Sauar 2. Marte Balchen 3. Trude Fixdal |
1:04:33 49. 0:44:46 24. 1:08:03 39. |
2:57:22
1:04:33 49. 1:49:19 44. 2:57:22 45. |
OK | D 17 |
46 | Porsgrunn OL 1
1. Kjersti Adéla Westin 2. Hilde Vassend 3. Sara Mathisen |
0:49:41 44. 0:55:10 41. 1:25:59 48. |
3:10:50
0:49:41 44. 1:44:51 42. 3:10:50 46. |
OK | D 17 |
47 | Eiker OL 3
1. Nina Jeanette Tollehaug 2. Christine Hoen 3. Anne Marthe Peveri |
0:59:30 48. 0:59:35 44. 1:12:05 45. |
3:11:10
0:59:30 48. 1:59:05 48. 3:11:10 47. |
OK | D 17 |
48 | Sandefjord OK 1
1. Mariann Øren Arvesen 2. Tiri Rebård 3. Annette Cecilie Arentz |
0:46:22 39. 1:02:02 45. 1:29:58 49. |
3:18:22
0:46:22 39. 1:48:24 43. 3:18:22 48. |
OK | D 17 |
49 | Kristiansand OK 1
1. Ida Aurebekk 2. Anna Sofie Hoff 3. Julie Christiansen |
0:52:01 46. 1:38:39 49. 1:16:50 47. |
3:47:30
0:52:01 46. 2:30:40 49. 3:47:30 49. |
OK | D 17 |
50 | Lillomarka OL 1
1. Andrine Benjaminsen 2. Ingrid Blindheim 3. Charlotte Watson |
0:36:21 0:49:40 0:44:17 |
2:10:18
- - - |
DSQ | D 17 |
51 | NTNUI/Emblem 8
1. Marta Ulvensøen 2. Marit Melby Jacobsen 3. Silje Arntzen |
0:41:30 0:46:13 0:54:32 |
2:22:15
- - - |
DSQ | D 17 |
52 | Gjø-Vard OL/Hamar OK 1
1. Anine Lome 2. Kristine Kravdal 3. Stine Frogner Tømmervold |
0:34:02 0:40:21 1:10:16 |
2:24:39
- - - |
DSQ | D 17 |
53 | Tyrving IL 3
1. Helene Lund-Johansen 2. Mina Jørgensen 3. Stella Holmbo |
0:38:41 0:45:43 1:13:31 |
2:37:55
- - - |
DSQ | D 17 |
54 | IL Gular / Nydalens SK 1
1. Mari Fjellbirkeland Johannesen 2. Eli Fjellbirkeland Johannesen 3. Mariell Arntzen |
0:37:13 0:42:18 1:19:02 |
2:38:33
- - - |
DSQ | D 17 |
55 | Bodø og Omegn/Hadeland/Heming 1
1. Malene Teresia Jebsen 2. Ingeborg Rognstad 3. Kaja Samuelsen Skiri |
0:40:26 0:53:12 1:05:42 |
2:39:20
- - - |
DSQ | D 17 |
56 | Sturla, IF 1
1. Ine Instanes 2. Ingeborg Kvarme 3. Malene Instanes |
0:44:20 1:09:27 1:03:18 |
2:57:05
- - - |
DSQ | D 17 |
57 | OL Tønsberg og omegn 1
1. Tonje Rasmussen 2. Anny Horge Rogne 3. |
0:48:19 - - |
-
- - - |
DSQ | D 17 |
58 | Fossum IF 2
1. Ragnhild Hjermstad 2. Britta Fismen 3. |
0:41:45 0:52:00 - |
-
- - - |
DSQ | D 17 |
59 | Halden SK 5
1. |
- |
-
- |
DSQ | D 17 |
60 | Tyrving IL 4
1. Mari Jellum Helgerud 2. Ingrid Lund Hovden 3. Ingrid Lund Hovden |
0:45:38 1:16:52 - |
-
- - - |
DSQ | D 17 |
61 | Raumar Orientering 1
1. Kristine Eide Rapp 2. Ingrid Eide Rapp 3. |
0:42:12 0:59:55 - |
-
- - - |
DSQ | D 17 |
62 | Larvik OK 2
1. |
- |
-
- |
DSQ | D 17 |