Resultat for klasse H 17-
Lag
Nr. | Navn | Etappetid | Tid | Status | Klasse |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hedrum OL 1
1. Sindre R Holt 2. Henrik R Holt 3. Viljan Van Raaij |
0:36:19 1. 0:38:31 3. 0:42:51 1. |
1:57:41
0:36:19 1. 1:14:50 2. 1:57:41 1. |
OK | H 17- |
2 | Sandefjord OK 1
1. Cornelius Bjørk 2. Trond Gjelstad 3. Sturle Furland |
0:36:58 2. 0:37:51 2. 0:51:45 9. |
2:06:34
0:36:58 2. 1:14:49 1. 2:06:34 2. |
OK | H 17- |
3 | Porsgrunn OL 1
1. Rasmus Mathisen 2. Dag Ausen 3. Alexander Repstad Storemyr |
0:39:26 3. 0:40:41 4. 0:48:42 6. |
2:08:49
0:39:26 3. 1:20:07 3. 2:08:49 3. |
OK | H 17- |
4 | Porsgrunn OL 2
1. Halvard Kornmo 2. Håkon Kornmo 3. Thore Kornmo |
0:43:52 5. 0:41:44 5. 0:43:30 2. |
2:09:06
0:43:52 5. 1:25:36 4. 2:09:06 4. |
OK | H 17- |
5 | OL Tønsberg og omegn 1
1. Oliver Østby 2. Vetle Mathisen 3. Jakob Hjelseth |
0:45:22 6. 0:43:43 6. 0:47:06 4. |
2:16:11
0:45:22 6. 1:29:05 5. 2:16:11 5. |
OK | H 17- |
6 | Bø OL 2
1. Eivind Frode Rinde 2. Steinar Lande 3. Jon Solberg |
0:47:36 8. 0:44:22 8. 0:45:06 3. |
2:17:04
0:47:36 8. 1:31:58 6. 2:17:04 6. |
OK | H 17- |
7 | Bø OL 1
1. Eivind Romberg Kvaale 2. Dag Steinar Ragvin 3. Lars Steinar Hefre |
0:54:30 9. 0:37:35 1. 0:51:13 7. |
2:23:18
0:54:30 9. 1:32:05 7. 2:23:18 7. |
OK | H 17- |
8 | Larvik OK 1
1. Jørn Sundby 2. Jørgen Frøyd 3. Trond Strandberg |
0:40:53 4. 0:55:34 11. 0:48:13 5. |
2:24:40
0:40:53 4. 1:36:27 8. 2:24:40 8. |
OK | H 17- |
9 | Notodden OL 1
1. Åsmund Slokvik 2. Robert Fredriksen 3. Vebjørn Kvisli |
0:46:30 7. 0:57:10 12. 0:51:14 8. |
2:34:54
0:46:30 7. 1:43:40 9. 2:34:54 9. |
OK | H 17- |
10 | OL Tønsberg og omegn 2
1. Morten Krona Haflan 2. Tor Ivar Christiansen 3. Trond Evensen |
1:01:02 11. 0:44:02 7. 0:58:57 11. |
2:44:01
1:01:02 11. 1:45:04 10. 2:44:01 10. |
OK | H 17- |
11 | Sandefjord OK 2
1. Jonas Eikås 2. Jens Tjentland 3. Jo Børre Eikås |
0:58:41 10. 0:47:15 9. 1:02:05 12. |
2:48:01
0:58:41 10. 1:45:56 11. 2:48:01 11. |
OK | H 17- |
12 | Porsgrunn OL 3
1. Hans-Petter Eikedalen 2. Lars Ole Thunold 3. Håvard Skriubakken |
1:18:37 12. 0:52:03 10. 0:56:30 10. |
3:07:10
1:18:37 12. 2:10:40 12. 3:07:10 12. |
OK | H 17- |
13 | Skien OK 1
1. Gisle Nysæter 2. Simon Nysæter 3. Frode Nysæter |
0:40:38 0:51:44 0:43:02 |
2:15:24
- - - |
DSQ | H 17- |
14 | Hedrum OL 2
1. 2. Anders Kristian Holt |
- 1:01:17 |
-
- - |
DSQ | H 17- |