OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Løp
Løpere
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hjem
Norsk o-festival - mellom + lang elite og D/H 15 og 16, Lang (30.06.2019)
H16
Resultat for klasse H16
Hvem traff jeg på posten?
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Klassebest
Løypebest
Klokketid
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Navn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klasse
Løype
Gafling
1
Hans Urset
0:52:42
OK
99%
75%
H16
L5
L5-1
2
Martin Vehus Skjerve
0:52:46
OK
100%
74%
H16
L5
L5-1
3
Brage Takle
0:54:13
OK
100%
68%
H16
L5
L5-1
4
Teodor Mo Hjelseth
0:54:52
OK
98%
70%
H16
L5
L5-1
5
Kasper Bakken Ulseth
0:57:48
OK
100%
55%
H16
L5
L5-1
6
Sigurd Saxe Sandvik
1:01:45
OK
90%
61%
H16
L5
L5-1
7
Sander Tonjer Fingarsen
1:03:03
OK
93%
51%
H16
L5
L5-1
8
Atle Nikolai Wøllo
1:03:37
OK
90%
55%
H16
L5
L5-1
9
Aleksander Jørgensen
1:03:53
OK
88%
59%
H16
L5
L5-1
10
Mikkel Berglund
1:06:48
OK
84%
60%
H16
L5
L5-1
11
Mats Lindaas
1:09:47
OK
80%
61%
H16
L5
L5-1
12
Rolf Andreas Berg
1:11:57
OK
80%
54%
H16
L5
L5-1
13
Per Ingvar Tollehaug
1:15:38
OK
87%
33%
H16
L5
L5-1
14
Johan Eger
1:15:42
OK
82%
42%
H16
L5
L5-1
15
Elias Stubberud
1:22:22
OK
79%
34%
H16
L5
L5-1
16
Magnus Strømme Lid
1:22:23
OK
81%
31%
H16
L5
L5-1
17
Eivind Engløkk
1:22:25
OK
83%
29%
H16
L5
L5-1
17
Thomas Valdal
1:22:25
OK
85%
25%
H16
L5
L5-1
19
Kristian Norum Meløysund
1:23:22
OK
73%
45%
H16
L5
L5-1
20
Jesper Helliksrud
1:29:01
OK
71%
38%
H16
L5
L5-1
21
Simen Aure Skogedal
1:37:27
OK
78%
18%
H16
L5
L5-1
22
Tor Erling Gjølsjø
1:38:17
OK
74%
23%
H16
L5
L5-1
23
Erlend Aune
1:39:41
OK
73%
22%
H16
L5
L5-1
24
Anders L. Rosenvold
1:48:07
OK
67%
22%
H16
L5
L5-1
25
Birk Felland Sætnan
1:50:12
OK
67%
20%
H16
L5
L5-1
26
Jon Erik Doppelhofer Ervik
1:51:19
OK
64%
24%
H16
L5
L5-1
27
Andreas Nybak Urdal
1:56:02
OK
53%
42%
H16
L5
L5-1
28
Gustav Andresen Skotte
0:44:48
DSQ
0%
0%
H16
29
Sivert Poppe
0:56:01
DSQ
0%
0%
H16
30
Gaute Lindaas
1:12:33
DSQ
0%
0%
H16
31
Erlend Langeggen
1:14:55
DSQ
0%
0%
H16
32
Hallgeir Brevik
1:42:01
DSQ
0%
0%
H16
33
Thomas Blomkvist
-
DNF
0%
0%
H16
33
Vegard Ranestad
-
DNF
0%
0%
H16
33
Sondre Batalden
-
DNF
0%
0%
H16
33
Amund Øiseth Bedin
-
DNF
0%
0%
H16
33
Prøveløper L307 (7)
-
DNF
0%
0%
H16
33
Kristian Fredriksen Aas
-
DNF
0%
0%
H16
33
Peder Aabogen Haugaard
-
DNF
0%
0%
H16
33
Sondre Evensen
-
DNF
0%
0%
H16
33
Bo Utseth Bøhlerengen
-
DNF
0%
0%
H16
33
Martin Ausen
-
DNF
0%
0%
H16
33
Henrik Woldene
-
DNF
0%
0%
H16
33
Tobias Mathisen
-
DNF
0%
0%
H16
33
Stein Aas Stræte
-
DNF
0%
0%
H16
33
Trygve Børte Nomeland
-
DNF
0%
0%
H16