OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Løp
Løpere
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hjem
Oslo City Cup 2019, løp nr. 4 (30.04.2019)
H 13-16
Resultat for klasse H 13-16
Hvem traff jeg på posten?
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Klassebest
Løypebest
Klokketid
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Navn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klasse
Løype
Gafling
1
Kasper Bakken Ulseth
0:16:02
OK
100%
80%
H 13-16
L3
L3-1
2
Anselm Reichenbach
0:16:12
OK
100%
77%
H 13-16
L3
L3-1
3
Teodor Mo Hjelseth
0:16:41
OK
97%
79%
H 13-16
L3
L3-1
4
Sigurd Rødnes
0:17:27
OK
93%
76%
H 13-16
L3
L3-1
5
Martin Størmer-Antonsen
0:17:41
OK
91%
78%
H 13-16
L3
L3-1
6
Simen Gløgård Stensrud
0:17:52
OK
96%
63%
H 13-16
L3
L3-1
7
Mikael Birkelund
0:18:04
OK
93%
68%
H 13-16
L3
L3-1
8
Anders Håvard Larsen
0:18:06
OK
91%
71%
H 13-16
L3
L3-1
9
Eirik Vie Strisland
0:18:17
OK
92%
68%
H 13-16
L3
L3-1
10
Nils Anders Niklasson
0:18:25
OK
88%
78%
H 13-16
L3
L3-1
11
Philip Lehmann Romøren
0:18:27
OK
93%
64%
H 13-16
L3
L3-1
12
Simen Aure Skogedal
0:18:36
OK
89%
71%
H 13-16
L3
L3-1
13
Jakob Rastad
0:18:44
OK
92%
61%
H 13-16
L3
L3-1
14
Gustav Andresen Skotte
0:18:49
OK
94%
56%
H 13-16
L3
L3-1
15
Axel Aalde
0:18:51
OK
89%
68%
H 13-16
L3
L3-1
16
Sondre Olaussen
0:19:07
OK
88%
67%
H 13-16
L3
L3-1
17
Ask Olaussen
0:19:14
OK
87%
70%
H 13-16
L3
L3-1
18
Martin Christoffer Borg
0:19:35
OK
86%
68%
H 13-16
L3
L3-1
19
Kristian Juell Larsen
0:19:41
OK
88%
62%
H 13-16
L3
L3-1
20
Rolf Andreas Berg
0:19:47
OK
87%
62%
H 13-16
L3
L3-1
21
Christian Fredrik Borg
0:19:51
OK
91%
51%
H 13-16
L3
L3-1
22
Jonas Fenne Ingierd
0:20:10
OK
79%
82%
H 13-16
L3
L3-1
23
Lukas Jones Arnesen
0:20:17
OK
85%
61%
H 13-16
L3
L3-1
24
Sindre Vie Strisland
0:20:18
OK
82%
71%
H 13-16
L3
L3-1
25
Eskil Brænden
0:20:34
OK
83%
63%
H 13-16
L3
L3-1
26
Kristian Norum Meløysund
0:20:48
OK
81%
68%
H 13-16
L3
L3-1
27
Erlend Otterlei
0:20:50
OK
80%
70%
H 13-16
L3
L3-1
28
Eskil Kolshus
0:21:34
OK
78%
66%
H 13-16
L3
L3-1
29
Elias Stubberud
0:21:54
OK
79%
60%
H 13-16
L3
L3-1
30
Jonas Hicken
0:21:57
OK
80%
59%
H 13-16
L3
L3-1
31
Johannes Salvesen-Lunde
0:22:02
OK
78%
62%
H 13-16
L3
L3-1
32
Christoffer Ånensen
0:22:20
OK
84%
44%
H 13-16
L3
L3-1
33
Rasmus D. Eastwood
0:22:33
OK
77%
59%
H 13-16
L3
L3-1
34
Jakob A. Gjedebo
0:23:16
OK
78%
52%
H 13-16
L3
L3-1
35
Håvard Eik
0:23:24
OK
71%
70%
H 13-16
L3
L3-1
36
Jonathan Woodhouse
0:23:30
OK
80%
43%
H 13-16
L3
L3-1
37
Anders Næss-Ulseth
0:23:32
OK
75%
56%
H 13-16
L3
L3-1
38
Håkon Bogason
0:23:42
OK
72%
64%
H 13-16
L3
L3-1
39
Torbjørn Lundeby
0:23:43
OK
79%
44%
H 13-16
L3
L3-1
40
Sigurd Størmer-Antonsen
0:24:10
OK
71%
61%
H 13-16
L3
L3-1
41
Nov Bar-Nathan
0:24:30
OK
73%
53%
H 13-16
L3
L3-1
42
Mathias Nyhaug
0:24:40
OK
74%
51%
H 13-16
L3
L3-1
43
Vilmer Nyberg
0:24:52
OK
72%
52%
H 13-16
L3
L3-1
44
Marius Juell Larsen
0:24:55
OK
68%
64%
H 13-16
L3
L3-1
45
Tobias Tronbøl Lium
0:25:02
OK
72%
52%
H 13-16
L3
L3-1
46
Vetle Frydenlund Norling
0:25:59
OK
69%
52%
H 13-16
L3
L3-1
47
Andreas Sandernes
0:27:47
OK
66%
47%
H 13-16
L3
L3-1
48
Alexander Melin Ganc-Petersen
0:29:49
OK
78%
17%
H 13-16
L3
L3-1
49
Emil Ruud Fossheim
0:30:12
OK
60%
52%
H 13-16
L3
L3-1
50
Erlend Bakke
0:30:32
OK
68%
28%
H 13-16
L3
L3-1
51
Elias Andenæs
0:31:02
OK
64%
34%
H 13-16
L3
L3-1
52
Max Skjerpen Huseby
0:32:32
OK
62%
34%
H 13-16
L3
L3-1
53
Birk Thorstensen
0:32:40
OK
58%
43%
H 13-16
L3
L3-1
54
Gabriel Solem
0:34:01
OK
55%
45%
H 13-16
L3
L3-1
55
Paul Johan Slungaard
0:34:05
OK
65%
21%
H 13-16
L3
L3-1
56
Einar Østvold
0:34:19
OK
59%
32%
H 13-16
L3
L3-1
57
Kidus Abiy Girma
0:43:40
OK
71%
3%
H 13-16
L3
L3-1
58
Jo Randar Holmøy
0:44:47
OK
41%
46%
H 13-16
L3
L3-1
59
Peter A Pauli
-
DSQ
0%
0%
H 13-16
59
Marius E. Aamodt
-
DSQ
0%
0%
H 13-16
59
Jonas Aarseth
-
DSQ
0%
0%
H 13-16
59
Vebjørn Emil Blindheim
-
DSQ
0%
0%
H 13-16