OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Løp
Løpere
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hjem
Klövaträffen (14.04.2019)
Ö8
Resultat for klasse Ö8
Hvem traff jeg på posten?
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Klassebest
Løypebest
Klokketid
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Navn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klasse
Løype
Gafling
1
Karl Jansson
0:37:43
OK
100%
86%
Ö8
L1
L1-1
2
Johan Sander
0:37:56
OK
100%
85%
Ö8
L1
L1-1
3
Fajer Wennerberg
0:41:50
OK
96%
72%
Ö8
L1
L1-1
4
Joel Kristiansson
0:42:10
OK
97%
68%
Ö8
L1
L1-1
5
Fredrik Ståhl
0:42:24
OK
90%
82%
Ö8
L1
L1-1
6
Lars Harrie
0:44:01
OK
89%
78%
Ö8
L1
L1-1
7
Simon Svensson
0:46:05
OK
97%
49%
Ö8
L1
L1-1
8
Filip Helgsten
0:48:54
OK
87%
59%
Ö8
L1
L1-1
9
Jan-I Nygren
0:50:14
OK
80%
71%
Ö8
L1
L1-1
10
Ulf Minör
0:50:18
OK
82%
65%
Ö8
L1
L1-1
11
Linnea Wahlgren
0:51:47
OK
87%
49%
Ö8
L1
L1-1
12
Matilda Stensson
0:52:29
OK
81%
60%
Ö8
L1
L1-1
13
Anders Dahlgren
0:53:23
OK
77%
67%
Ö8
L1
L1-1
14
Martin Trygg
0:53:28
OK
88%
42%
Ö8
L1
L1-1
15
Joel Olsson
0:54:36
OK
77%
61%
Ö8
L1
L1-1
16
Willie Olsson
0:55:12
OK
74%
69%
Ö8
L1
L1-1
17
Marie Grönlund
0:56:11
OK
72%
69%
Ö8
L1
L1-1
18
Göran Johansson
0:56:48
OK
72%
67%
Ö8
L1
L1-1
19
Håkan Nordahl
0:58:51
OK
65%
82%
Ö8
L1
L1-1
20
Leif Karlsson
1:01:21
OK
69%
60%
Ö8
L1
L1-1
21
Elin Nordahl
1:02:36
OK
67%
63%
Ö8
L1
L1-1
22
Roger Nilsson
1:03:21
OK
70%
52%
Ö8
L1
L1-1
23
Linda Svensson
1:04:13
OK
74%
42%
Ö8
L1
L1-1
24
Göran Frank
1:04:34
OK
65%
61%
Ö8
L1
L1-1
25
Jan Gradin
1:04:44
OK
72%
43%
Ö8
L1
L1-1
26
Henrik Rosén
1:05:01
OK
72%
43%
Ö8
L1
L1-1
27
Christina Björk
1:09:22
OK
63%
53%
Ö8
L1
L1-1
28
Jenny Björk
1:09:23
OK
64%
52%
Ö8
L1
L1-1
29
Joel Bjerstedt
1:09:41
OK
63%
52%
Ö8
L1
L1-1
30
Clara Ehrnborn
1:09:44
OK
63%
54%
Ö8
L1
L1-1
31
Claes Linsefors
1:10:32
OK
70%
35%
Ö8
L1
L1-1
32
Eva Hagwall
1:11:00
OK
67%
39%
Ö8
L1
L1-1
33
Jenny Wåhlander
1:11:01
OK
71%
32%
Ö8
L1
L1-1
34
Line Lundsgaard
1:11:42
OK
59%
61%
Ö8
L1
L1-1
35
Annika Frantz
1:15:33
OK
60%
47%
Ö8
L1
L1-1
36
Oskar Henriksson
1:17:43
OK
69%
25%
Ö8
L1
L1-1
37
Alexander Rex
1:20:46
OK
65%
27%
Ö8
L1
L1-1
38
Veronika Nesverova
1:24:36
OK
55%
44%
Ö8
L1
L1-1
39
Eleonore Bjerstedt
1:26:21
OK
51%
55%
Ö8
L1
L1-1
40
Mikael Enberg
1:32:35
OK
69%
11%
Ö8
L1
L1-1
41
Monica Lydin
1:33:14
OK
57%
27%
Ö8
L1
L1-1
42
Sandra Obers
1:33:49
OK
44%
61%
Ö8
L1
L1-1
43
Peter Ahlström
1:37:59
OK
47%
44%
Ö8
L1
L1-1
44
Marie Ståhl Nordström
1:41:13
OK
56%
20%
Ö8
L1
L1-1
45
Jonas Olsson
1:44:14
OK
59%
14%
Ö8
L1
L1-1
46
Mark Obers
-
DNF
0%
0%
Ö8
47
Benjamin Viebke
1:26:35
DNF
0%
0%
Ö8