OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Løp
Løpere
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hjem
Smaaleneneløpet (14.04.2019)
H21E2
Resultat for klasse H21E2
Hvem traff jeg på posten?
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Klassebest
Løypebest
Klokketid
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Navn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klasse
Løype
Gafling
1
Olle Boström
1:24:28
OK
100%
81%
H21E2
L6
L6-1
2
Håvard Sandstad Eidsmo
1:24:46
OK
100%
80%
H21E2
L6
L6-1
3
Anders Tiltnes
1:26:33
OK
99%
77%
H21E2
L6
L6-1
4
Anders Haga
1:27:29
OK
100%
70%
H21E2
L6
L6-1
5
Simon Jakobsson
1:28:26
OK
98%
72%
H21E2
L6
L6-1
6
Nicolas Simonin
1:28:58
OK
96%
77%
H21E2
L6
L6-1
7
Sindre Rønning
1:32:58
OK
98%
56%
H21E2
L6
L6-1
8
Jonas Madslien Bakken
1:33:19
OK
0%
0%
H21E2
9
Magne Jutulstad
1:33:32
OK
90%
79%
H21E2
L6
L6-1
10
Tobias Kristensen
1:34:46
OK
91%
72%
H21E2
L6
L6-1
11
Vyacheslav Mukhidinov
1:35:06
OK
0%
0%
H21E2
12
Per Melander Often
1:35:33
OK
98%
48%
H21E2
L6
L6-1
13
Jostein Tandberg
1:35:51
OK
98%
50%
H21E2
L6
L6-1
14
Simen Eid Nielsen
1:35:56
OK
96%
53%
H21E2
L6
L6-1
15
Sverre Waaler Kaas
1:38:09
OK
94%
55%
H21E2
L6
L6-1
16
Torkil Eide Solstad
1:38:50
OK
87%
76%
H21E2
L6
L6-1
17
Håvard Myhre
1:38:52
OK
90%
65%
H21E2
L6
L6-1
18
Marius Pytten
1:39:01
OK
97%
45%
H21E2
L6
L6-1
19
Kristian Nilsen Sandnes
1:40:40
OK
93%
50%
H21E2
L6
L6-1
20
Bjørn Lundanes
1:41:31
OK
92%
50%
H21E2
L6
L6-1
21
Simen Aamodt
1:41:36
OK
91%
54%
H21E2
L6
L6-1
22
Dag Steinar Ragvin
1:42:14
OK
83%
78%
H21E2
L6
L6-1
23
Lars Owren
1:43:14
OK
85%
68%
H21E2
L6
L6-1
24
Daniel Marston
1:43:26
OK
83%
78%
H21E2
L6
L6-1
25
Beat Roth
1:45:38
OK
84%
65%
H21E2
L6
L6-1
26
Mathias Gløersen
1:46:11
OK
87%
53%
H21E2
L6
L6-1
27
Andrei Zhuravlev
1:47:45
OK
86%
53%
H21E2
L6
L6-1
28
Haakon Ingvaldsen
1:49:38
OK
85%
50%
H21E2
L6
L6-1
29
Thorstein Wang
1:51:20
OK
80%
62%
H21E2
L6
L6-1
30
Jørgen Fiskum
1:58:16
OK
77%
58%
H21E2
L6
L6-1
31
Markus Kjærner-Semb
2:04:51
OK
94%
13%
H21E2
L6
L6-1
32
Sturla Frydenlund
2:05:58
OK
85%
25%
H21E2
L6
L6-1
33
Kyongsa Ri
2:11:03
OK
70%
55%
H21E2
L6
L6-1
34
Ole Jørgen Bogen Arenth
2:14:36
OK
69%
53%
H21E2
L6
L6-1
35
Thomas Tubbehaugen
2:18:52
OK
69%
44%
H21E2
L6
L6-1
36
Sander H. Rogndokken
2:22:11
OK
71%
33%
H21E2
L6
L6-1
37
Vegard Gulbrandsen
-
DSQ
0%
0%
H21E2
37
Martin Borge Heir
-
DSQ
0%
0%
H21E2
37
Gunnar A Fiskum
-
DSQ
0%
0%
H21E2
37
Sigurd Myhre Andreassen
-
DSQ
0%
0%
H21E2
37
Åsmund Aamodt Resell
-
DNF
0%
0%
H21E2
37
Vegard Ølstad Dalberg
-
DNF
0%
0%
H21E2