OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Løp
Løpere
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hjem
Norsk O-Festival, Dag 3 (29.06.2014)
H 17-B
Resultat for klasse H 17-B
Hvem traff jeg på posten?
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Klassebest
Løypebest
Klokketid
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Navn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klasse
Løype
Gafling
1
Jørgen Elisenberg
0:33:03
OK
100%
83%
H 17-B
L9
L9-1
2
Sverre Wisløff
0:39:11
OK
83%
85%
H 17-B
L9
L9-1
3
Tor Idar Lillekroken
0:40:32
OK
95%
64%
H 17-B
L9
L9-1
4
Tommy Sæter
0:40:51
OK
100%
58%
H 17-B
L9
L9-1
5
Selmer Wathne
0:44:40
OK
91%
57%
H 17-B
L9
L9-1
6
Vegard Kvisle
0:45:40
OK
82%
66%
H 17-B
L9
L9-1
7
Tor Sverre Gravningen
0:47:06
OK
89%
55%
H 17-B
L9
L9-1
8
Bjørn Sverre Gulheim
0:47:08
OK
88%
55%
H 17-B
L9
L9-1
9
Ole Johannes Nedrebø
0:47:38
OK
78%
67%
H 17-B
L9
L9-1
10
Bjarte Handeland
0:48:24
OK
72%
76%
H 17-B
L9
L9-1
11
Øyvind Schibsted
0:50:48
OK
88%
47%
H 17-B
L9
L9-1
12
Jarle Rogndokken
0:52:11
OK
81%
53%
H 17-B
L9
L9-1
13
Ola Håvard Hole
0:52:23
OK
64%
79%
H 17-B
L9
L9-1
14
Sveinung Ulstein
0:52:49
OK
81%
51%
H 17-B
L9
L9-1
15
Hans Herman Herø
0:58:43
OK
70%
56%
H 17-B
L9
L9-1
16
Knut Langeggen
0:58:46
OK
82%
40%
H 17-B
L9
L9-1
17
Lars Kristian Eidsheim
0:59:21
OK
84%
37%
H 17-B
L9
L9-1
18
Jørn Christen Johnsen
1:01:58
OK
59%
69%
H 17-B
L9
L9-1
19
Martin Kaspersen
1:03:08
OK
53%
80%
H 17-B
L9
L9-1
20
Egil Amundsen
1:03:42
OK
60%
65%
H 17-B
L9
L9-1
21
Morten Andresen
1:05:35
OK
63%
56%
H 17-B
L9
L9-1
22
Glenn Ekholdt Hilleren
1:06:03
OK
83%
30%
H 17-B
L9
L9-1
23
Kjetil Jacobsen
1:09:55
OK
93%
18%
H 17-B
L9
L9-1
24
Viggo Eriksen
1:10:51
OK
91%
18%
H 17-B
L9
L9-1
25
Eilef Landsverk
1:12:30
OK
62%
47%
H 17-B
L9
L9-1
26
Kurt Kleppa
1:16:10
OK
67%
34%
H 17-B
L9
L9-1
27
Svein Andersen
1:17:40
OK
60%
43%
H 17-B
L9
L9-1
28
Nils-Henrik Pedersen
1:37:19
OK
47%
46%
H 17-B
L9
L9-1
29
Arild Svihus
1:41:06
OK
52%
31%
H 17-B
L9
L9-1
30
Jan Henrik Neuenkirchen
1:43:51
OK
57%
23%
H 17-B
L9
L9-1
31
Torbjørn Bogen
1:53:47
OK
57%
18%
H 17-B
L9
L9-1
32
Trond Myhre
0:39:08
DSQ
0%
0%
H 17-B
33
Robin Larsson
0:46:56
DSQ
0%
0%
H 17-B
34
Per Anders Ifarness
0:52:48
DSQ
0%
0%
H 17-B
35
Simon Simonsen
1:14:55
DSQ
0%
0%
H 17-B
36
Kenneth Dybvik
1:23:56
DSQ
0%
0%
H 17-B
37
Bjørn A Friestad
1:37:19
DSQ
0%
0%
H 17-B
38
Nils Skuncke
-
DNF
0%
0%
H 17-B
38
Svend Kristian Eidsten
-
DNF
0%
0%
H 17-B
38
Magne Aas
-
DNF
0%
0%
H 17-B
38
Myren Alf Eivind
-
DNF
0%
0%
H 17-B
38
Thor Vollset
-
DNF
0%
0%
H 17-B
38
Roar Hermansen
-
DNF
0%
0%
H 17-B
38
Sjur Langedal
-
DNF
0%
0%
H 17-B
38
Per Anders Ytterbø
-
DNF
0%
0%
H 17-B
38
Kai Funderud
-
DNF
0%
0%
H 17-B
38
Andreas Bjørke Sollien
-
DNF
0%
0%
H 17-B