Resultat for klasse H11-12
Lag
Nr. | Navn | Etappetid | Tid | Status | Klasse |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kongsberg OL 1
1. Jarand Gustavsen 2. Simen Sommerstad Røste |
0:28:28 1. 0:27:17 2. |
0:55:45
0:28:28 1. 0:55:45 1. |
OK | H11-12 |
2 | Fossum IF 1
1. Ask Felland Sætnan 2. Erlend Sommerhein |
0:32:17 4. 0:24:35 1. |
0:56:52
0:32:17 4. 0:56:52 2. |
OK | H11-12 |
3 | OL Tønsberg og omegn 1
1. Henrik Mathisen 2. Wilmer Hansson |
0:32:50 6. 0:34:02 4. |
1:06:52
0:32:50 6. 1:06:52 3. |
OK | H11-12 |
4 | Sandefjord OK 1
1. Sindre Furland 2. Daniella Gjone |
0:32:20 5. 0:37:03 5. |
1:09:23
0:32:20 5. 1:09:23 4. |
OK | H11-12 |
5 | OK Moss 1
1. Selmer Løken 2. Anders Hovgaard Eisvang |
0:33:51 7. 0:37:41 6. |
1:11:32
0:33:51 7. 1:11:32 5. |
OK | H11-12 |
6 | Stokke IL 1
1. Jens G. Dybvik 2. Magnus Sigurdsson |
0:43:20 12. 0:30:16 3. |
1:13:36
0:43:20 12. 1:13:36 6. |
OK | H11-12 |
7 | Sarpsborg OL 1
1. Jesper Vonen Svae 2. Fredrik Grønn |
0:31:34 2. 0:51:36 10. |
1:23:10
0:31:34 2. 1:23:10 7. |
OK | H11-12 |
8 | Heming Orientering 1
1. Henni Hattestad Kristensen 2. Otto Figenschou Pira |
0:47:56 13. 0:39:39 7. |
1:27:35
0:47:56 13. 1:27:35 8. |
OK | H11-12 |
9 | Lillomarka OL 1
1. Boye Wangensteen 2. Alfred Holtan Sanderud |
0:34:33 8. 0:53:09 11. |
1:27:42
0:34:33 8. 1:27:42 9. |
OK | H11-12 |
10 | Konnerud IL 1
1. Ola Gjermstad Pettersen 2. Kaisa Hovland-Sunde |
0:32:09 3. 0:56:41 12. |
1:28:50
0:32:09 3. 1:28:50 10. |
OK | H11-12 |
11 | IL Koll 1
1. Teodor Nysæther Mikkelsen 2. Aksel Nissen Hellerud |
0:51:39 14. 0:40:58 8. |
1:32:37
0:51:39 14. 1:32:37 11. |
OK | H11-12 |
12 | Fet OL 1
1. Jørgen Ler 2. Sigmund Ølstad |
0:52:57 15. 0:41:18 9. |
1:34:15
0:52:57 15. 1:34:15 12. |
OK | H11-12 |
13 | Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 1
1. William Lundberg 2. Jomar Sætre |
0:37:53 9. 0:56:46 13. |
1:34:39
0:37:53 9. 1:34:39 13. |
OK | H11-12 |
14 | Tyrving IL 1
1. Peter Telle-Hansen 2. Iver Stavland |
0:41:41 10. 1:35:12 14. |
2:16:53
0:41:41 10. 2:16:53 14. |
OK | H11-12 |
15 | Tyrving IL 2
1. Jacob Finstad Land 2. Erlend Myhre |
0:41:42 11. 1:35:12 14. |
2:16:54
0:41:42 11. 2:16:54 15. |
OK | H11-12 |
16 | Bækkelagets SK 1
1. Henrik Harstad 2. Viktor Meland-Tangen |
0:37:51 0:31:18 |
1:09:09
- - |
DSQ | H11-12 |
17 | Nittedal OL 1
1. 2. Estin Skram |
- - |
-
- - |
DSQ | H11-12 |