OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Løp
Løpere
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hjem
Norsk O-Festival, Dag 1 (27.06.2014)
H 14
Resultat for klasse H 14
Hvem traff jeg på posten?
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Klassebest
Løypebest
Klokketid
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Navn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klasse
Løype
Gafling
1
Sander Arntzen
0:09:32
OK
100%
87%
H 14
L7
L7-1
2
Kristian Rykkje
0:10:05
OK
100%
79%
H 14
L7
L7-1
3
Petter Astrup Arnesen
0:10:16
OK
97%
79%
H 14
L7
L7-1
4
Per Clemet Wisløff
0:10:52
OK
92%
79%
H 14
L7
L7-1
5
Mats Eidsmo
0:11:02
OK
95%
73%
H 14
L7
L7-1
6
Trygve Bø Kongsbakk
0:11:06
OK
94%
73%
H 14
L7
L7-1
7
Kristian Fredrik Lynum
0:11:15
OK
87%
83%
H 14
L7
L7-1
8
Audun Melby Jacobsen
0:11:18
OK
95%
69%
H 14
L7
L7-1
9
Erik Hæstad Bjørnstad
0:11:28
OK
99%
62%
H 14
L7
L7-1
10
Håkon Sturød
0:11:38
OK
100%
60%
H 14
L7
L7-1
11
Mathias Rosenlund
0:11:46
OK
89%
72%
H 14
L7
L7-1
12
Eskil Frøisland
0:11:47
OK
91%
70%
H 14
L7
L7-1
13
Audun Wanvik Haugen
0:11:51
OK
89%
72%
H 14
L7
L7-1
14
Sølve Drage
0:11:55
OK
91%
68%
H 14
L7
L7-1
15
Niels Christian Hellerud
0:12:00
OK
0%
0%
H 14
15
Henrik Fredriksen Aas
0:12:00
OK
0%
0%
H 14
17
Trygve Myhr
0:12:21
OK
91%
64%
H 14
L7
L7-1
18
Njaal Ellegaard Melby
0:12:35
OK
88%
65%
H 14
L7
L7-1
19
Audun Uglenes Bergan
0:12:36
OK
97%
54%
H 14
L7
L7-1
20
Johan Eikanger
0:12:47
OK
88%
63%
H 14
L7
L7-1
21
Emil Størmer
0:13:17
OK
77%
76%
H 14
L7
L7-1
22
Alexander Repstad Storemyr
0:13:19
OK
83%
65%
H 14
L7
L7-1
23
Vegard Øverli Berg
0:13:22
OK
85%
63%
H 14
L7
L7-1
24
Sølve Wathne
0:13:40
OK
78%
70%
H 14
L7
L7-1
25
Are Lodgaard
0:14:24
OK
86%
51%
H 14
L7
L7-1
26
Andreas Bjørgen
0:14:29
OK
95%
40%
H 14
L7
L7-1
27
Even Lindaas
0:14:33
OK
72%
72%
H 14
L7
L7-1
28
Olav Torgersen
0:14:40
OK
84%
53%
H 14
L7
L7-1
29
Kristian Pytten
0:14:47
OK
82%
55%
H 14
L7
L7-1
30
Kristian Kammerud
0:15:00
OK
92%
41%
H 14
L7
L7-1
31
Tobias Fremming
0:15:01
OK
76%
60%
H 14
L7
L7-1
32
Vegard Løvli
0:15:03
OK
90%
42%
H 14
L7
L7-1
33
Eivind Sporaland
0:15:10
OK
82%
52%
H 14
L7
L7-1
34
Jonas Myhre
0:15:15
OK
82%
50%
H 14
L7
L7-1
35
Peter Gisholt
0:16:12
OK
74%
55%
H 14
L7
L7-1
36
Ludvig Williams Strømsnes
0:17:04
OK
75%
48%
H 14
L7
L7-1
37
Simen Ruud
0:18:12
OK
91%
24%
H 14
L7
L7-1
38
Johan Storebakken
0:18:29
OK
66%
53%
H 14
L7
L7-1
39
Aune Dørmænen
0:18:58
OK
80%
31%
H 14
L7
L7-1
40
Eirik Nigardsøy Johnsen
0:20:05
OK
75%
32%
H 14
L7
L7-1
41
Bendik Bergseng
0:20:48
OK
71%
33%
H 14
L7
L7-1
42
Eirik Klavestad Moen
0:23:41
OK
79%
17%
H 14
L7
L7-1
43
Sverre Graffer
0:23:59
OK
67%
26%
H 14
L7
L7-1
44
Sivert Åmodt Amundsen
0:26:00
OK
63%
25%
H 14
L7
L7-1
45
Oliver Hagaseth Mydske
0:28:07
OK
73%
12%
H 14
L7
L7-1
46
Biggles Tollefors
0:29:53
OK
56%
24%
H 14
L7
L7-1
47
Aslak Heimdal
0:10:45
DSQ
0%
0%
H 14
48
Even Lunde
0:16:36
DSQ
0%
0%
H 14
L7
L7-1
49
Dale Jostein Svaland
-
DNF
0%
0%
H 14
49
Often Hallstein Bondhus
-
DNF
0%
0%
H 14
49
Paulsen Sindre V.
-
DNF
0%
0%
H 14