OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Løp
Løpere
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hjem
Tunevannet Rundt (14.10.2018)
D/H17- (5 km)
Resultat for klasse D/H17- (5 km)
Hvem traff jeg på posten?
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Klassebest
Løypebest
Klokketid
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Navn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klasse
Løype
Gafling
1
Lone Malmgren Molstad
0:43:37
OK
100%
94%
D/H17- (5 km)
L2
L2-1
2
Knut Bjørkelo
0:46:34
OK
100%
71%
D/H17- (5 km)
L2
L2-1
3
Guttorm L Egge
0:49:34
OK
96%
64%
D/H17- (5 km)
L2
L2-1
4
Eldar Børsum
0:53:26
OK
92%
53%
D/H17- (5 km)
L2
L2-1
5
Willy Grønstad
0:54:47
OK
93%
45%
D/H17- (5 km)
L2
L2-1
6
Zlatimira Abadzhieva
0:57:38
OK
87%
50%
D/H17- (5 km)
L2
L2-1
7
Roar Mathisen
0:57:45
OK
89%
43%
D/H17- (5 km)
L2
L2-1
8
Audrun Utskarpen
0:58:22
OK
88%
42%
D/H17- (5 km)
L2
L2-1
9
Christopher Schive
1:00:25
OK
92%
29%
D/H17- (5 km)
L2
L2-1
10
Tov Arne Bondal
1:02:50
OK
74%
69%
D/H17- (5 km)
L2
L2-1
11
Roger Østvold
1:02:52
OK
92%
23%
D/H17- (5 km)
L2
L2-1
12
Hasse Bergstrøm
1:03:08
OK
74%
69%
D/H17- (5 km)
L2
L2-1
13
Bente Line
1:03:24
OK
75%
64%
D/H17- (5 km)
L2
L2-1
14
Hanne Marthe Østvold
1:03:25
OK
80%
45%
D/H17- (5 km)
L2
L2-1
15
Arnfinn Skåland
1:04:05
OK
90%
24%
D/H17- (5 km)
L2
L2-1
16
Roar Bjordal
1:04:10
OK
76%
55%
D/H17- (5 km)
L2
L2-1
17
Jan Jansen
1:04:28
OK
72%
72%
D/H17- (5 km)
L2
L2-1
18
May Bente Brurberg
1:04:48
OK
73%
64%
D/H17- (5 km)
L2
L2-1
19
Vincent Eijsink
1:04:54
OK
74%
60%
D/H17- (5 km)
L2
L2-1
20
Hanne Wold
1:04:59
OK
74%
58%
D/H17- (5 km)
L2
L2-1
21
Bent Galborgen
1:06:37
OK
74%
51%
D/H17- (5 km)
L2
L2-1
22
Marie Hansen
1:07:41
OK
71%
63%
D/H17- (5 km)
L2
L2-1
22
Ida Katrine Børstad Thoresen
1:07:41
OK
70%
66%
D/H17- (5 km)
L2
L2-1
24
Tonje Holm
1:12:31
OK
68%
55%
D/H17- (5 km)
L2
L2-1
25
Anne Sørum
1:13:17
OK
71%
41%
D/H17- (5 km)
L2
L2-1
26
Hans Stordal
1:13:20
OK
69%
48%
D/H17- (5 km)
L2
L2-1
27
Ina Blågestad
1:13:48
OK
71%
39%
D/H17- (5 km)
L2
L2-1
28
Thor Palmgren
1:17:00
OK
67%
44%
D/H17- (5 km)
L2
L2-1
29
Per Olaf Klemsdal
1:17:23
OK
66%
45%
D/H17- (5 km)
L2
L2-1
30
Arne Svartedal
1:45:05
OK
50%
40%
D/H17- (5 km)
L2
L2-1
31
Ella Bjerketvedt
2:00:50
OK
45%
32%
D/H17- (5 km)
L2
L2-1
32
Bodil Berby
2:00:54
OK
46%
27%
D/H17- (5 km)
L2
L2-1
33
Per Oskar Larsen
-
DSQ
0%
0%
D/H17- (5 km)