Resultat for klasse H17-
Lag
Nr. | Navn | Etappetid | Tid | Status | Klasse |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fredrikstad SK 1
1. Eirik Langedal Breivik 2. Hans Petter Mathisen 3. Øystein Kvaal Østerbø |
0:39:42 1. 0:40:35 1. 0:41:13 2. |
2:01:30
0:39:42 1. 1:20:17 1. 2:01:30 1. |
OK | H17- |
2 | Frol IL 1
1. Yngve Skogstad 2. Stian Sundsvik 3. Paul Sirum |
0:39:42 1. 0:44:02 5. 0:39:46 1. |
2:03:30
0:39:42 1. 1:23:44 2. 2:03:30 2. |
OK | H17- |
3 | Frol IL 2
1. Ulf Forseth Indgaard 2. Carl Petter Lyngen 3. Lars Sandstad Skjeset |
0:42:42 5. 0:41:58 2. 0:44:25 5. |
2:09:05
0:42:42 5. 1:24:40 3. 2:09:05 3. |
OK | H17- |
4 | NTNUI 5
1. Quentin Rauturier 2. Elias T. Mølnvik 3. Emil Granqvist |
0:43:36 7. 0:43:17 3. 0:42:33 4. |
2:09:26
0:43:36 7. 1:26:53 4. 2:09:26 4. |
OK | H17- |
5 | Kristiansand OK 1
1. Jørgen Baklid 2. Marius Pytten 3. Jonas Klausen Espedal |
0:40:26 4. 0:50:54 10. 0:44:36 6. |
2:15:56
0:40:26 4. 1:31:20 7. 2:15:56 5. |
OK | H17- |
6 | IL Leik 1
1. Oskar Andrén 2. Ola Keiserås 3. Andreas Sølberg |
0:43:39 8. 0:50:43 9. 0:41:57 3. |
2:16:19
0:43:39 8. 1:34:22 10. 2:16:19 6. |
OK | H17- |
7 | Frol IL 3
1. Johan Asphjell Bjørnaas 2. Martin Vister 3. Håvard Vassenden |
0:46:39 10. 0:43:36 4. 0:47:00 8. |
2:17:15
0:46:39 10. 1:30:15 6. 2:17:15 7. |
OK | H17- |
8 | NTNUI 2
1. Simen Eid Nielsen 2. Håkon Fruseth Christiansen 3. Olav Milian Schmitt Gran |
0:47:22 12. 0:45:34 6. 0:46:43 7. |
2:19:39
0:47:22 12. 1:32:56 8. 2:19:39 8. |
OK | H17- |
9 | Freidig 1
1. Mats Eidsmo 2. Simen Spets Storhov 3. Oskar Spets Storhov |
0:43:02 6. 0:50:23 8. 0:47:32 9. |
2:20:57
0:43:02 6. 1:33:25 9. 2:20:57 9. |
OK | H17- |
10 | NTNUI 3
1. Audun Heimdal 2. Tobias Kristensen 3. Jakob Kalvig Skogan |
0:39:44 3. 0:47:13 7. 0:57:02 11. |
2:23:59
0:39:44 3. 1:26:57 5. 2:23:59 10. |
OK | H17- |
11 | Emblem IL 1
1. Asgeir Bakken Rognstad 2. Markus Glad 3. Kjetil Okkenhaug |
0:43:57 9. 1:00:07 14. 0:50:09 10. |
2:34:13
0:43:57 9. 1:44:04 11. 2:34:13 11. |
OK | H17- |
12 | NTNUI 4
1. Erik Gustafsson 2. Adrian Opheim 3. Kristoffer Nesland |
0:56:38 14. 0:59:56 13. 1:01:13 12. |
2:57:47
0:56:38 14. 1:56:34 14. 2:57:47 12. |
OK | H17- |
13 | OL Trollelg 1
1. Anders Haugskott 2. Roar Skulbørstad 3. Thomas Berge Mjølhus |
0:46:49 11. 0:59:25 11. 1:11:34 14. |
2:57:48
0:46:49 11. 1:46:14 12. 2:57:48 13. |
OK | H17- |
14 | Tynset IF 1
1. Gaute Kvittum Nytrøen 2. Jørgen Schjølberg 3. Geir Schjølberg |
0:49:46 13. 0:59:47 12. 1:11:12 13. |
3:00:45
0:49:46 13. 1:49:33 13. 3:00:45 14. |
OK | H17- |
15 | NTNUI 7
1. Anders Gjølstad Røhnebæk 2. Vegard Vaeng Bernhardsen 3. Ole Jørgen Bogen Arenth |
1:12:15 15. 1:13:12 15. 1:14:26 15. |
3:39:53
1:12:15 15. 2:25:27 15. 3:39:53 15. |
OK | H17- |
16 | NTNUI 1
1. Erlend Nilsen Sandnes 2. Anders Felde Olaussen 3. Vegard Jarvis Westergård |
0:39:56 0:42:01 0:43:10 |
2:05:07
- - - |
DSQ | H17- |
17 | Freidig 4
1. Mathias Hermstad 2. Håkon Holstad 3. Lars Owren |
0:18:53 0:54:20 0:53:59 |
2:07:12
- - - |
DSQ | H17- |
18 | Freidig 2
1. Oscar Lyngen 2. Lars Sandstad 3. Vegard Kittilsen |
0:44:13 0:49:15 0:48:18 |
2:21:46
- - - |
DSQ | H17- |
19 | Byåsen IL 1
1. Øyvind Wiggen 2. Ola Berger 3. Petter Liabakk Eriksen |
0:46:47 0:50:29 0:56:54 |
2:34:10
- - - |
DSQ | H17- |
20 | Wing OK 1
1. Mathias Bjugan 2. Jonas Vindal 3. Ådne Skjæveland Jøssing |
- - - |
-
- - - |
DSQ | H17- |
21 | Freidig 5
1. |
- |
-
- |
DSQ | H17- |
22 | NTNUI 6
1. Jonas Kittelsen 2. Olai Stensland Lillevold 3. Kristian Nilsen Sandnes |
- - - |
-
- - - |
DSQ | H17- |
23 | Freidig 3
1. Jonas Grønli 2. Kristian Fredrik Lynum 3. Jo Even Kolstad |
- 0:51:51 0:51:18 |
-
- - - |
DSQ | H17- |
24 | IL Leik 2
1. |
- |
-
- |
DSQ | H17- |