OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Løp
Løpere
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hjem
Folloløpet med KM lang og Trimtex Cup (25.08.2018)
H 15-16
Resultat for klasse H 15-16
Hvem traff jeg på posten?
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Klassebest
Løypebest
Klokketid
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Navn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klasse
Løype
Gafling
1
Kornelius Kriszat-Løvfald
0:38:49
OK
99%
78%
H 15-16
L2
L2-1
2
Ådne Skjærstein
0:39:04
OK
98%
77%
H 15-16
L2
L2-1
3
Nils Tveite
0:39:47
OK
100%
68%
H 15-16
L2
L2-1
4
Sondre Ytterbø
0:40:03
OK
99%
70%
H 15-16
L2
L2-1
5
Mikkel Katla
0:40:17
OK
97%
73%
H 15-16
L2
L2-1
6
Henrik Reusch
0:40:18
OK
99%
66%
H 15-16
L2
L2-1
7
Teodor Mo Hjelseth
0:42:53
OK
95%
61%
H 15-16
L2
L2-1
8
Joe Hudd
0:44:09
OK
88%
72%
H 15-16
L2
L2-1
9
Kasper Bakken Ulseth
0:44:38
OK
88%
68%
H 15-16
L2
L2-1
10
Gaute Bergan
0:45:26
OK
85%
75%
H 15-16
L2
L2-1
11
Magnus Eide-Fredriksen
0:45:43
OK
89%
60%
H 15-16
L2
L2-1
12
Finlay Johnson
0:46:15
OK
86%
65%
H 15-16
L2
L2-1
13
Gaute Fosstveit
0:46:42
OK
83%
74%
H 15-16
L2
L2-1
14
Anselm Reichenbach
0:47:21
OK
92%
46%
H 15-16
L2
L2-1
15
Tobias Espedal
0:47:44
OK
84%
64%
H 15-16
L2
L2-1
16
Elia Thorvik
0:49:55
OK
92%
36%
H 15-16
L2
L2-1
17
Ole Jakob Frankrig
0:50:48
OK
84%
50%
H 15-16
L2
L2-1
18
Felix Finsrud
0:50:58
OK
83%
50%
H 15-16
L2
L2-1
19
August Syrdal Øen
0:51:16
OK
86%
43%
H 15-16
L2
L2-1
20
Anders Håvard Larsen
0:51:58
OK
81%
52%
H 15-16
L2
L2-1
21
Frikk Alvaro Embergsrud
0:53:25
OK
73%
72%
H 15-16
L2
L2-1
22
Rolf Andreas Berg
0:54:00
OK
71%
77%
H 15-16
L2
L2-1
23
Gustav Andresen Skotte
0:55:04
OK
78%
48%
H 15-16
L2
L2-1
24
Kristian Juell Larsen
0:55:10
OK
76%
50%
H 15-16
L2
L2-1
25
Ferdinand Fremming
0:55:22
OK
78%
45%
H 15-16
L2
L2-1
26
Marius Bakke
0:55:35
OK
80%
41%
H 15-16
L2
L2-1
27
Simen Aure Skogedal
0:56:13
OK
77%
44%
H 15-16
L2
L2-1
28
Joe Sunley
0:59:20
OK
82%
26%
H 15-16
L2
L2-1
29
Birk Felland Sætnan
1:00:35
OK
66%
62%
H 15-16
L2
L2-1
30
Kristian Norum Meløysund
1:01:47
OK
79%
26%
H 15-16
L2
L2-1
31
Harry O'Donovan
1:02:31
OK
68%
50%
H 15-16
L2
L2-1
32
Elias Stubberud
1:03:10
OK
60%
73%
H 15-16
L2
L2-1
33
Jonas Aarseth
1:03:52
OK
64%
59%
H 15-16
L2
L2-1
34
Joakim Wilkens Jernberg
1:04:29
OK
67%
45%
H 15-16
L2
L2-1
35
Charlie Rennie
1:06:33
OK
68%
39%
H 15-16
L2
L2-1
36
Lars Øderud Vatne
1:08:57
OK
72%
23%
H 15-16
L2
L2-1
37
Daniel Lister
1:17:51
OK
53%
50%
H 15-16
L2
L2-1
38
Martin Birkelund
1:22:42
OK
70%
10%
H 15-16
L2
L2-1
39
Henrik Woldene
1:37:09
OK
58%
12%
H 15-16
L2
L2-1
40
Sondre Zahl Hagen
0:33:07
DSQ
0%
0%
H 15-16
41
Simen Fritzner
1:20:04
DSQ
0%
0%
H 15-16