OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Løp
Løpere
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hjem
Løp 17 - KM Stafett (21.08.2018)
Mixed kort
Resultat for klasse Mixed kort
Lag
Nr.
Navn
Etappetid
Tid
Status
Klasse
1
Creditreform MIX
1.
Kjell Atle Strande
2.
Gustav Ruø
0:27:05
4.
0:13:25
1.
0:54:26
0:41:01 2.
0:13:56 1.
OK
Mixed kort
2
RoFo Kart
1.
Sindre Johannesen
2.
Hilde Forbord
3.
Roar Forbord
0:19:29
5.
0:20:29
1.
0:17:55
2.
0:57:53
0:19:29 5.
0:39:58 1.
0:57:53 2.
OK
Mixed kort
3
Kabokart
1.
Bjørn Berger
2.
Stina Elfving
3.
Kjell Arne Henninen
0:17:55
2.
0:26:20
3.
0:27:19
4.
1:11:34
0:17:55 2.
0:44:15 4.
1:11:34 3.
OK
Mixed kort
4
Arkiped
1.
Knut Lillealtern
2.
Kari Lillealtern
3.
Geir Willumsen
0:18:28
3.
0:30:51
5.
0:23:23
3.
1:12:42
0:18:28 3.
0:49:19 5.
1:12:42 4.
OK
Mixed kort
5
NVE
1.
Morten Skoglund
2.
Tonje Langdal Olsen
3.
Per Ludvig Bjerke
0:19:13
4.
0:24:16
2.
0:37:51
5.
1:21:20
0:19:13 4.
0:43:29 3.
1:21:20 5.
OK
Mixed kort
6
aae mix
1.
Arnfinn Langeland
2.
Asbjørg Engdal Olsen
3.
Edmund Olsen
0:30:04
7.
0:36:46
6.
0:42:00
6.
1:48:50
0:30:04 7.
1:06:50 6.
1:48:50 6.
OK
Mixed kort
7
Telenor 2
1.
Hilde Nestvold
2.
Roar Wærnes
3.
Terje Aunvik
0:25:04
0:29:37
0:22:02
1:16:43
-
-
-
DSQ
Mixed kort
8
SpareBank 1 SMN
1.
Erling Aune
2.
Nelly Maske
3.
Thor Ivar Trygestad
0:25:16
6.
0:40:28
0:20:06
1:25:50
0:25:16 6.
-
-
DSQ
Mixed kort
9
AiAi
1.
Øystein Hoffart
2.
Ingrid Grændsen
3.
Oddveig Hovdenak
-
0:17:09
0:28:35
-
-
-
-
DSQ
Mixed kort
Løpere
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Klassebest
Løypebest
Klokketid
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Navn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klasse
Løype
Gafling
Arnfinn Langeland
0:30:04
OK
60%
47%
Mixed kort
L11
L11-1
Asbjørg Engdal Olsen
0:36:46
OK
53%
31%
Mixed kort
L9
L9-1
Bjørn Berger
0:17:55
OK
99%
66%
Mixed kort
L10
L10-1
Edmund Olsen
0:42:00
OK
51%
31%
Mixed kort
L10
L10-1
Erling Aune
0:25:16
OK
100%
85%
Mixed kort
L11
L11-1
Geir Willumsen
0:23:23
OK
84%
32%
Mixed kort
L11
L11-1
Gustav Ruø
0:13:25
OK
100%
95%
Mixed kort
L9
L9-1
Hilde Forbord
0:20:29
OK
83%
77%
Mixed kort
L10
L10-1
Hilde Nestvold
0:25:04
DSQ
0%
0%
Mixed kort
Ingrid Grændsen
0:17:09
OK
100%
74%
Mixed kort
L10
L10-1
Kari Lillealtern
0:30:51
OK
64%
44%
Mixed kort
L10
L10-1
Kjell Arne Henninen
0:27:19
OK
63%
47%
Mixed kort
L9
L9-1
Kjell Atle Strande
0:27:05
OK
60%
70%
Mixed kort
L11
L11-1
Knut Lillealtern
0:18:28
OK
79%
74%
Mixed kort
L9
L9-1
Morten Skoglund
0:19:13
OK
89%
57%
Mixed kort
L11
L11-1
Nelly Maske
0:40:28
DSQ
0%
0%
Mixed kort
Oddveig Hovdenak
0:28:35
OK
81%
2%
Mixed kort
L9
L9-1
Per Ludvig Bjerke
0:37:51
OK
62%
21%
Mixed kort
L10
L10-1
Roar Forbord
0:17:55
OK
95%
59%
Mixed kort
L11
L11-1
Roar Wærnes
0:29:37
DSQ
0%
0%
Mixed kort
Sindre Johannesen
0:19:29
OK
76%
72%
Mixed kort
L9
L9-1
Stina Elfving
0:26:20
OK
68%
49%
Mixed kort
L11
L11-1
Terje Aunvik
0:22:02
OK
79%
45%
Mixed kort
L9
L9-1
Thor Ivar Trygestad
0:20:06
OK
97%
46%
Mixed kort
L10
L10-1
Tonje Langdal Olsen
0:24:16
OK
70%
48%
Mixed kort
L9
L9-1
Øystein Hoffart
-
DNF
0%
0%
Mixed kort