OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Løp
Løpere
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hjem
NM ultralang + Sommarløp i Høydalsmo (19.08.2018)
H17-18E
Resultat for klasse H17-18E
Hvem traff jeg på posten?
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Klassebest
Løypebest
Klokketid
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Navn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klasse
Løype
Gafling
1
Sander Arntzen
1:31:35
OK
100%
83%
H17-18E
L1
L1-1
2
Isak Jonsson
1:32:55
OK
99%
80%
H17-18E
L1
L1-1
3
Aslak Heimdal
1:37:07
OK
98%
71%
H17-18E
L1
L1-1
4
Mats Eidsmo
1:38:17
OK
97%
70%
H17-18E
L1
L1-1
5
Niels Christian Hellerud
1:41:40
OK
93%
72%
H17-18E
L1
L1-1
6
Marius Aurebekk
1:42:44
OK
100%
50%
H17-18E
L1
L1-1
7
Johan Christie Ørke
1:42:58
OK
97%
56%
H17-18E
L1
L1-1
8
Kristian Rykkje
1:43:33
OK
97%
56%
H17-18E
L1
L1-1
9
Simen Spets Storhov
1:43:41
OK
93%
67%
H17-18E
L1
L1-1
10
Anders Vestøl
1:44:25
OK
92%
66%
H17-18E
L1
L1-1
11
Sigurd Paulsen Vie
1:47:28
OK
91%
61%
H17-18E
L1
L1-1
12
Elias Skjolden Sørensen
1:48:39
OK
91%
58%
H17-18E
L1
L1-1
13
Njaal Ellegaard Melby
1:48:45
OK
95%
49%
H17-18E
L1
L1-1
14
Lars Sandstad
1:49:15
OK
95%
49%
H17-18E
L1
L1-1
15
Petter Liabakk Eriksen
1:49:23
OK
91%
57%
H17-18E
L1
L1-1
16
Fredrik Vehus Skjerve
1:50:01
OK
91%
54%
H17-18E
L1
L1-1
17
Audun Bergan
1:51:13
OK
83%
81%
H17-18E
L1
L1-1
18
Bendik Eliassen
1:51:30
OK
93%
48%
H17-18E
L1
L1-1
19
Per Clemet Wisløff
1:54:34
OK
90%
47%
H17-18E
L1
L1-1
20
Jostein Svaland Dale
1:55:27
OK
85%
60%
H17-18E
L1
L1-1
21
David Runde
1:56:29
OK
89%
49%
H17-18E
L1
L1-1
22
Stian Rykkje
1:58:07
OK
95%
32%
H17-18E
L1
L1-1
23
Even Lindaas
2:00:01
OK
86%
48%
H17-18E
L1
L1-1
24
Trym B Island
2:00:53
OK
82%
58%
H17-18E
L1
L1-1
25
Sivert Sande Kverme
2:01:06
OK
83%
55%
H17-18E
L1
L1-1
26
Peter Gisholt
2:01:21
OK
82%
57%
H17-18E
L1
L1-1
27
Rasmus Mathisen
2:02:38
OK
80%
62%
H17-18E
L1
L1-1
28
Øistein Fagerli Næss
2:03:02
OK
77%
67%
H17-18E
L1
L1-1
29
Jo Even Kolstad
2:03:53
OK
86%
41%
H17-18E
L1
L1-1
30
Eirik Høst Fossgard
2:04:00
OK
90%
33%
H17-18E
L1
L1-1
31
Jonas Grønli
2:05:23
OK
81%
53%
H17-18E
L1
L1-1
32
Skjalg Nysæter
2:05:48
OK
85%
40%
H17-18E
L1
L1-1
33
Håkon Holstad
2:06:55
OK
83%
43%
H17-18E
L1
L1-1
34
Emil Størmer
2:08:12
OK
73%
67%
H17-18E
L1
L1-1
35
Eivind Berner Myhre
2:08:32
OK
76%
60%
H17-18E
L1
L1-1
36
Kristian Pytten
2:10:25
OK
98%
15%
H17-18E
L1
L1-1
37
Jakob Hjelseth
2:10:33
OK
77%
54%
H17-18E
L1
L1-1
38
Eskil Frøisland
2:11:05
OK
89%
26%
H17-18E
L1
L1-1
39
Kristian Fredrik Lynum
2:11:23
OK
83%
36%
H17-18E
L1
L1-1
40
Morten Krona Haflan
2:11:35
OK
81%
38%
H17-18E
L1
L1-1
41
Scott Juvik
2:12:35
OK
88%
26%
H17-18E
L1
L1-1
42
Anders Horvei
2:12:47
OK
80%
40%
H17-18E
L1
L1-1
43
Johan Kristian Undeland
2:12:54
OK
80%
41%
H17-18E
L1
L1-1
44
Sondre Ottesen
2:16:04
OK
78%
43%
H17-18E
L1
L1-1
45
Alexander Repstad Storemyr
2:17:19
OK
77%
42%
H17-18E
L1
L1-1
46
Eirik Imrik
2:18:56
OK
79%
36%
H17-18E
L1
L1-1
47
Kristian Markhus Brekke
2:20:05
OK
77%
39%
H17-18E
L1
L1-1
48
Eyvind Kjellevold Malde
2:21:08
OK
79%
32%
H17-18E
L1
L1-1
49
Olav Aasmundtveit Hoff
2:38:34
OK
62%
57%
H17-18E
L1
L1-1
50
Mathias Pedersen Vold
2:46:28
OK
67%
32%
H17-18E
L1
L1-1
51
Vegard Kittilsen
-
DSQ
0%
0%
H17-18E
51
Henrik Fredriksen Aas
-
DSQ
0%
0%
H17-18E
51
Lars Young Vik
-
DSQ
0%
0%
H17-18E
51
Kristian Fredrik Thomassen
-
DNF
0%
0%
H17-18E