OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Løp
Løpere
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hjem
Pinseløp Kongsberg, dag 2 (08.06.2014)
D 17-AK
Resultat for klasse D 17-AK
Hvem traff jeg på posten?
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Klassebest
Løypebest
Klokketid
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Navn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klasse
Løype
Gafling
1
Lone Brochmann
0:36:11
OK
99%
75%
D 17-AK
L8
L8-1
2
Lene Godager Kaas
0:37:44
OK
99%
68%
D 17-AK
L8
L8-1
3
Anine Ahlsand
0:37:50
OK
98%
69%
D 17-AK
L8
L8-1
4
Anja Wingstedt
0:39:50
OK
90%
76%
D 17-AK
L8
L8-1
5
Marianne Fruseth Christiansen
0:42:17
OK
92%
59%
D 17-AK
L8
L8-1
6
Jenni Hesselberg Indby
0:45:55
OK
79%
74%
D 17-AK
L8
L8-1
7
Jannicke Ødegård
0:46:30
OK
93%
42%
D 17-AK
L8
L8-1
8
Hege Melby
0:47:27
OK
89%
45%
D 17-AK
L8
L8-1
9
Line Drange Ruud
0:48:24
OK
78%
65%
D 17-AK
L8
L8-1
10
Inger Anita Tollehaug
0:49:44
OK
79%
58%
D 17-AK
L8
L8-1
11
Maren Kaarby
0:49:57
OK
77%
61%
D 17-AK
L8
L8-1
12
Gerd Karin Vestøl
0:50:44
OK
74%
67%
D 17-AK
L8
L8-1
13
Anne Marthe Peveri
0:51:50
OK
69%
77%
D 17-AK
L8
L8-1
14
Kari Hasaas Klavenes
0:52:10
OK
70%
72%
D 17-AK
L8
L8-1
15
Maiken Skirstad Mo
0:52:53
OK
71%
66%
D 17-AK
L8
L8-1
16
Katrine Damgaard
0:53:44
OK
78%
47%
D 17-AK
L8
L8-1
17
Toini Skyttersæter
0:55:02
OK
69%
64%
D 17-AK
L8
L8-1
18
Kari Reppesgård Holt
0:55:31
OK
69%
61%
D 17-AK
L8
L8-1
19
Una Glende Janson
0:56:40
OK
64%
73%
D 17-AK
L8
L8-1
20
Thea Kleiven
0:57:16
OK
84%
29%
D 17-AK
L8
L8-1
21
Inger Skjævesland
0:59:14
OK
68%
53%
D 17-AK
L8
L8-1
22
Anita Sælevik
0:59:34
OK
65%
61%
D 17-AK
L8
L8-1
23
Marie Nordbye Nybø
0:59:54
OK
74%
39%
D 17-AK
L8
L8-1
24
Peichi Chuang
1:00:45
OK
72%
40%
D 17-AK
L8
L8-1
25
Åse Nysæter
1:03:17
OK
66%
47%
D 17-AK
L8
L8-1
26
Ingrid Tronshaug
1:03:41
OK
68%
41%
D 17-AK
L8
L8-1
27
Ellen Gulliksen
1:04:08
OK
56%
74%
D 17-AK
L8
L8-1
28
Ingvild Christensen
1:04:35
OK
62%
51%
D 17-AK
L8
L8-1
29
Nora Skyttersæter Saugerud
1:05:42
OK
64%
45%
D 17-AK
L8
L8-1
30
Jenny Braseth
1:07:15
OK
68%
34%
D 17-AK
L8
L8-1
31
Sigrid Melander Vie
1:08:10
OK
56%
61%
D 17-AK
L8
L8-1
32
Lenka Westin
1:09:25
OK
62%
42%
D 17-AK
L8
L8-1
33
Grethe Paulsen Vie
1:09:29
OK
65%
36%
D 17-AK
L8
L8-1
34
Toril Aasheim Nymark
1:09:34
OK
66%
33%
D 17-AK
L8
L8-1
35
Randi Brevig Aune
1:09:38
OK
67%
31%
D 17-AK
L8
L8-1
36
Line-Susanne K. Skavhellen
1:13:45
OK
66%
28%
D 17-AK
L8
L8-1
37
Lill-Ann Torp
1:16:04
OK
51%
60%
D 17-AK
L8
L8-1
38
Ingrid Holte
1:19:09
OK
92%
4%
D 17-AK
L8
L8-1
39
Kristin Nilssen
1:36:57
OK
48%
32%
D 17-AK
L8
L8-1
40
Marie Lillehammer
1:37:06
OK
53%
21%
D 17-AK
L8
L8-1
41
Hanne Kobernus
1:41:26
OK
42%
46%
D 17-AK
L8
L8-1
42
Anikken Gjein Dybvik
1:43:45
OK
47%
26%
D 17-AK
L8
L8-1
43
Cassie Trewin
0:18:27
DSQ
0%
0%
D 17-AK
44
Elin Fossum Rye
0:46:41
DSQ
0%
0%
D 17-AK
45
Anniken Ausen
0:48:04
DSQ
0%
0%
D 17-AK
46
Guy Ahlsand
0:48:05
DSQ
0%
0%
D 17-AK
47
Kristine Ausen
1:08:50
DSQ
0%
0%
D 17-AK
48
May Ingela Hope
-
DNF
0%
0%
D 17-AK