OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Løp
Løpere
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hjem
Veritas sommerløp (18.07.2018)
Kort
Resultat for klasse Kort
Hvem traff jeg på posten?
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Klassebest
Løypebest
Klokketid
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Navn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klasse
Løype
Gafling
1
Per Ongstad
0:26:45
OK
100%
82%
Kort
L2
L2-1
2
Aud Gran
0:29:38
OK
96%
71%
Kort
L2
L2-1
3
Harald Aulie
0:29:39
OK
100%
66%
Kort
L2
L2-1
4
Reidar Vifstad
0:31:16
OK
89%
75%
Kort
L2
L2-1
5
Knut Tore Solheim
0:31:59
OK
85%
79%
Kort
L2
L2-1
6
Per Magnus
0:32:04
OK
92%
66%
Kort
L2
L2-1
7
Odd Kletteli
0:33:33
OK
84%
72%
Kort
L2
L2-1
8
Bjørn Spjelkavik
0:34:19
OK
98%
48%
Kort
L2
L2-1
9
Finn Gange
0:34:59
OK
85%
64%
Kort
L2
L2-1
10
Arne Chr Scheie
0:35:49
OK
80%
69%
Kort
L2
L2-1
11
Eyvind Aas
0:36:55
OK
82%
62%
Kort
L2
L2-1
12
Francisca Perger
0:37:39
OK
0%
0%
Kort
13
Svein Kvalheim
0:40:54
OK
74%
61%
Kort
L2
L2-1
13
Merete Bugge
0:40:54
OK
67%
74%
Kort
L2
L2-1
15
Thor Sandby
0:41:44
OK
76%
56%
Kort
L2
L2-1
16
Simen Dalen Eriksen
0:43:12
OK
77%
47%
Kort
L2
L2-1
17
Vera Telje Sjølie
0:48:42
OK
62%
62%
Kort
L2
L2-1
18
Elbjørg Moxnes
0:50:52
OK
74%
33%
Kort
L2
L2-1
19
Terje Throndsen
0:51:32
OK
77%
30%
Kort
L2
L2-1
20
Aud I Spjelkavik
0:51:53
OK
57%
64%
Kort
L2
L2-1
21
Tor Henriksen
0:52:16
OK
64%
48%
Kort
L2
L2-1
22
Magne Grande
0:53:53
OK
58%
56%
Kort
L2
L2-1
23
Peter Nylund
0:54:12
OK
59%
54%
Kort
L2
L2-1
24
Catherine Jørgensen
0:55:08
OK
89%
15%
Kort
L2
L2-1
25
Stine Frossdal
0:59:12
OK
96%
9%
Kort
L2
L2-1
26
Yi Sun
0:59:47
OK
49%
65%
Kort
L2
L2-1
27
Ping Ouyang
0:59:52
OK
49%
66%
Kort
L2
L2-1
28
Sofie Nergård Sandvik
1:00:43
OK
57%
44%
Kort
L2
L2-1
29
Shiya Shao
1:01:54
OK
89%
10%
Kort
L2
L2-1
30
Magnus Jevanor
1:06:04
OK
65%
22%
Kort
L2
L2-1
31
Alisa Leonidova
1:24:22
OK
38%
56%
Kort
L2
L2-1
32
Wenping Yang
1:27:15
OK
38%
49%
Kort
L2
L2-1
33
Jie Guo
1:30:33
OK
43%
32%
Kort
L2
L2-1
34
Kjell Kristian Teigland
-
DSQ
0%
0%
Kort
34
Beatrize Azagre
-
DSQ
0%
0%
Kort
34
Ingvilld Hoftun
-
DSQ
0%
0%
Kort
37
Mingda Wang
0:47:08
DSQ
0%
0%
Kort
38
Zhifan Wang
0:48:39
DSQ
0%
0%
Kort
39
Yinghao Guo
0:49:45
DSQ
0%
0%
Kort
40
Wei Feng
0:54:13
DSQ
0%
0%
Kort
41
Siyu Xiang
1:08:01
DSQ
0%
0%
Kort
42
Yanbing Ma
1:08:17
DSQ
0%
0%
Kort
43
Feimo Zhu
1:09:41
DSQ
0%
0%
Kort
44
4 Løpere
1:36:24
DSQ
0%
0%
Kort
45
Zhi-Chuan Wang
1:49:18
DSQ
0%
0%
Kort