OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Løp
Løpere
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hjem
Gotlands 3-dagars, Etapp 2, medel (11.07.2018)
D50
Resultat for klasse D50
Hvem traff jeg på posten?
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Klassebest
Løypebest
Klokketid
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Navn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klasse
Løype
Gafling
1
Anette Granstedt
0:20:06
OK
100%
95%
D50
L13
L13-1
2
Elisabet Enmark
0:22:01
OK
95%
87%
D50
L13
L13-1
3
Bodil Molin
0:27:02
OK
92%
58%
D50
L13
L13-1
4
Ingela Thoresson
0:27:11
OK
77%
86%
D50
L13
L13-1
5
Anne-Kristin Kvamme
0:28:26
OK
95%
49%
D50
L13
L13-1
6
Annica Tholén
0:28:35
OK
83%
67%
D50
L13
L13-1
7
Marianne Njåstein
0:28:40
OK
82%
68%
D50
L13
L13-1
8
Anna Ek
0:29:19
OK
84%
61%
D50
L13
L13-1
9
Anna Larsson
0:29:25
OK
75%
77%
D50
L13
L13-1
10
Marie Häggstrand
0:29:28
OK
77%
73%
D50
L13
L13-1
11
Helena Lindman
0:29:29
OK
86%
57%
D50
L13
L13-1
12
Åsa Spik
0:30:10
OK
76%
72%
D50
L13
L13-1
13
Christin Söderqvist
0:30:47
OK
97%
37%
D50
L13
L13-1
14
Sissel Skovly
0:31:43
OK
80%
57%
D50
L13
L13-1
15
Susanne Andersson
0:32:34
OK
81%
51%
D50
L13
L13-1
16
Eirin Mathiesen
0:32:59
OK
72%
66%
D50
L13
L13-1
17
Anna Albinsson
0:35:55
OK
66%
65%
D50
L13
L13-1
18
Gunnel Svensson
0:37:02
OK
71%
53%
D50
L13
L13-1
19
Evonne Strand
0:38:50
OK
73%
42%
D50
L13
L13-1
20
Åsa Bergström
0:42:54
OK
65%
44%
D50
L13
L13-1
21
Anette Thoresson
0:46:11
OK
60%
46%
D50
L13
L13-1
22
Anna Olsson
0:48:25
OK
62%
37%
D50
L13
L13-1
23
Camilla Älvegran
0:48:40
OK
64%
32%
D50
L13
L13-1
24
Anette Arksand
0:48:53
OK
57%
44%
D50
L13
L13-1
25
Erika Carlinger
0:49:04
OK
56%
46%
D50
L13
L13-1
26
Helen Ahlstrand
0:53:46
OK
55%
38%
D50
L13
L13-1
27
Anna-Lena Jacobsson
0:53:58
OK
64%
23%
D50
L13
L13-1
28
Annika Österdahl
0:54:45
OK
54%
38%
D50
L13
L13-1
29
Annette Wigertz
0:55:16
OK
53%
38%
D50
L13
L13-1
30
Helena Svensson
1:19:15
OK
51%
13%
D50
L13
L13-1
31
Ingrid Paulsson
1:38:41
OK
58%
3%
D50
L13
L13-1
32
Charlotta Giberg
-
DNF
0%
0%
D50
32
Helena Adebrant
-
DNF
0%
0%
D50
34
Annika Engel
0:19:26
DNF
0%
0%
D50