OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Løp
Løpere
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hjem
Norsk O-Festival mellom (24.06.2018)
D 50-
Resultat for klasse D 50-
Hvem traff jeg på posten?
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Klassebest
Løypebest
Klokketid
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Navn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klasse
Løype
Gafling
1
Anette Granstedt
0:27:05
OK
97%
79%
D 50-
L8
L8-1
2
Hege Solerød
0:32:01
OK
86%
71%
D 50-
L8
L8-1
3
Isa Heggedal
0:32:15
OK
83%
77%
D 50-
L8
L8-1
4
Rannveig Nordhagen
0:33:29
OK
79%
79%
D 50-
L8
L8-1
5
Marianne Njåstein
0:33:36
OK
81%
74%
D 50-
L8
L8-1
5
Rine Hanssen
0:33:36
OK
91%
54%
D 50-
L8
L8-1
7
Signe Astrup Arnesen
0:34:27
OK
82%
67%
D 50-
L8
L8-1
8
Ragnhild Balsvik
0:34:56
OK
84%
61%
D 50-
L8
L8-1
9
Gro Sandstad Eidsmo
0:34:58
OK
86%
58%
D 50-
L8
L8-1
10
Kari Madslien
0:35:04
OK
84%
60%
D 50-
L8
L8-1
11
Marit Haavardsholm
0:35:31
OK
84%
58%
D 50-
L8
L8-1
12
Monica Tørnqvist Halden
0:35:37
OK
77%
72%
D 50-
L8
L8-1
13
Kjersti Holt Hanssen
0:35:47
OK
75%
76%
D 50-
L8
L8-1
14
Beth Nicolaysen
0:36:19
OK
85%
54%
D 50-
L8
L8-1
15
Agneta Berlin
0:36:35
OK
79%
64%
D 50-
L8
L8-1
15
Inger Tone Nygård
0:36:35
OK
90%
45%
D 50-
L8
L8-1
17
Torunn Spets Storhov
0:36:48
OK
78%
63%
D 50-
L8
L8-1
18
Tove Heimdal
0:36:50
OK
74%
72%
D 50-
L8
L8-1
19
Sigrun Hernes Ytterbø
0:37:17
OK
82%
55%
D 50-
L8
L8-1
20
Hilde Kristine Rosenvold
0:39:23
OK
76%
59%
D 50-
L8
L8-1
21
Margrete Gaski
0:39:50
OK
80%
49%
D 50-
L8
L8-1
22
Vanja Staff
0:40:58
OK
77%
51%
D 50-
L8
L8-1
23
Ingeborg Øderud
0:41:24
OK
78%
47%
D 50-
L8
L8-1
24
Arnhild U. Bråten
0:42:06
OK
72%
56%
D 50-
L8
L8-1
25
Ida Syversen
0:42:50
OK
65%
67%
D 50-
L8
L8-1
26
Heidi Myklemyr
0:43:57
OK
73%
49%
D 50-
L8
L8-1
27
Toini Skyttersæter
0:44:09
OK
64%
65%
D 50-
L8
L8-1
28
Anita Sørensen Drage
0:44:22
OK
84%
30%
D 50-
L8
L8-1
29
Sissel Skovly
0:44:42
OK
71%
49%
D 50-
L8
L8-1
30
Liv Karen Johannessen
0:44:55
OK
71%
50%
D 50-
L8
L8-1
31
Hilde Forbord
0:45:14
OK
68%
54%
D 50-
L8
L8-1
32
Wenche Lindløv
0:46:23
OK
70%
47%
D 50-
L8
L8-1
33
Anita Stenseth
0:49:58
OK
67%
43%
D 50-
L8
L8-1
34
Unn Mette Klopbakken
0:50:00
OK
60%
56%
D 50-
L8
L8-1
35
Anna-Lena Jacobsson
0:50:03
OK
60%
58%
D 50-
L8
L8-1
36
Else Grandal
0:50:38
OK
63%
49%
D 50-
L8
L8-1
37
Ingvild Mulen
0:51:08
OK
58%
60%
D 50-
L8
L8-1
38
Elisabeth Hetlevik
0:51:56
OK
63%
45%
D 50-
L8
L8-1
39
Lise Christensen
0:52:54
OK
86%
15%
D 50-
L8
L8-1
40
Anne Marit Bjergaard
0:53:38
OK
66%
36%
D 50-
L8
L8-1
41
Nina-Beate Liabakk
0:54:25
OK
56%
55%
D 50-
L8
L8-1
42
Tone Karina Ingesen
0:55:36
OK
78%
18%
D 50-
L8
L8-1
43
Janita Skogeng
0:56:35
OK
63%
35%
D 50-
L8
L8-1
44
Jorunn Blindheim
0:57:33
OK
52%
57%
D 50-
L8
L8-1
45
Anne-Grete Austad
0:58:08
OK
60%
38%
D 50-
L8
L8-1
46
Maria Torgersen
1:01:20
OK
64%
26%
D 50-
L8
L8-1
47
Trine Marit Justad Raaen
1:03:43
OK
73%
14%
D 50-
L8
L8-1
48
Marianne Arnesen
1:04:54
OK
59%
28%
D 50-
L8
L8-1
49
Ann Sissel Vehus
1:06:02
OK
66%
18%
D 50-
L8
L8-1
50
Anne-Kristin Eriksrud Karlsen
1:08:26
OK
49%
42%
D 50-
L8
L8-1
51
Jartrud Steinsli
1:08:52
OK
58%
24%
D 50-
L8
L8-1
52
Yolanda Dirksen
1:21:57
OK
51%
20%
D 50-
L8
L8-1
53
Merete Undeland
1:24:15
OK
46%
25%
D 50-
L8
L8-1
54
Jane Rødder
1:34:45
OK
36%
39%
D 50-
L8
L8-1
55
Tove Aasheim
-
DSQ
0%
0%
D 50-
55
Elin Cecile Kryvi Strandenes
-
DSQ
0%
0%
D 50-
55
Anne Dahl
-
DSQ
0%
0%
D 50-
55
Sigrun Nygård
-
DSQ
0%
0%
D 50-
55
Eirin Mathiesen
-
DSQ
0%
0%
D 50-