OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Løp
Løpere
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hjem
Elgdilten (20.05.2018)
N-åpen
Resultat for klasse N-åpen
Hvem traff jeg på posten?
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Klassebest
Løypebest
Klokketid
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Navn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klasse
Løype
Gafling
1
Tage Raknes Sogstad
0:16:52
OK
99%
72%
N-åpen
L1
L1-1
2
Mads Jevanord
0:16:58
OK
100%
71%
N-åpen
L1
L1-1
3
Maren Bleken Rud
0:17:09
OK
99%
71%
N-åpen
L1
L1-1
4
Jo Bogstrand Ingvaldsen
0:17:58
OK
89%
79%
N-åpen
L1
L1-1
5
Lars Flaskerud
0:20:58
OK
91%
53%
N-åpen
L1
L1-1
6
Eline Kravdal
0:21:48
OK
72%
82%
N-åpen
L1
L1-1
7
Andreas Skistad
0:23:19
OK
79%
58%
N-åpen
L1
L1-1
8
Sivert Dåsnes
0:23:38
OK
74%
66%
N-åpen
L1
L1-1
9
Simen Bryhn Bergstrøm
0:24:10
OK
68%
75%
N-åpen
L1
L1-1
10
Pål Solli Kvikstad
0:24:30
OK
79%
51%
N-åpen
L1
L1-1
11
Klara Rinden
0:25:25
OK
66%
72%
N-åpen
L1
L1-1
12
Selma Bergseng Rinden
0:25:28
OK
65%
74%
N-åpen
L1
L1-1
13
Ulrikke Visted-Hansen
0:27:06
OK
68%
57%
N-åpen
L1
L1-1
14
Aksel Krogstie
0:28:05
OK
0%
0%
N-åpen
15
Eskil Bergseng Rinden
0:30:11
OK
54%
77%
N-åpen
L1
L1-1
16
Adele Øen Skåland
0:30:13
OK
64%
52%
N-åpen
L1
L1-1
17
Milla Skåland
0:30:21
OK
63%
54%
N-åpen
L1
L1-1
18
Kaja Staff Valstad
0:30:36
OK
68%
43%
N-åpen
L1
L1-1
19
Emma Pedersen Elverhøi
0:30:50
OK
69%
40%
N-åpen
L1
L1-1
20
Caspian Skåland
0:30:53
OK
62%
54%
N-åpen
L1
L1-1
21
Marie Kalgraff
0:30:58
OK
72%
36%
N-åpen
L1
L1-1
22
Johanna Vangen
0:31:18
OK
59%
56%
N-åpen
L1
L1-1
23
Brede Krogstie
0:31:43
OK
58%
58%
N-åpen
L1
L1-1
24
Alva Borgen
0:31:46
OK
76%
28%
N-åpen
L1
L1-1
25
Åsa Borgen
0:31:50
OK
63%
47%
N-åpen
L1
L1-1
26
Emma Braathen
0:32:08
OK
71%
34%
N-åpen
L1
L1-1
27
Halvor Ek Hedlund
0:32:12
OK
51%
75%
N-åpen
L1
L1-1
28
Per Taje Skeie
0:32:19
OK
85%
19%
N-åpen
L1
L1-1
29
Daniel Skistad
0:33:58
OK
65%
36%
N-åpen
L1
L1-1
30
Synne Sørli
0:34:32
OK
49%
69%
N-åpen
L1
L1-1
31
Ragnhild Elise Rivrud Jevanord
0:34:51
OK
55%
54%
N-åpen
L1
L1-1
32
Hanna Lutnæs
0:37:42
OK
0%
0%
N-åpen
33
Anne Berit Karset
0:38:01
OK
49%
56%
N-åpen
L1
L1-1
34
Eskil Malmo Jordheim
0:42:59
OK
55%
30%
N-åpen
L1
L1-1
35
Live Ek Hedlund
0:45:01
OK
37%
73%
N-åpen
L1
L1-1
36
Tryggve Svergja Rustad
0:47:15
OK
45%
40%
N-åpen
L1
L1-1
37
Eline Malmo Jordheim
0:49:30
OK
40%
47%
N-åpen
L1
L1-1
38
Jan Oliver Michalak
0:55:05
OK
53%
15%
N-åpen
L1
L1-1
38
Peder Lillejordet
0:55:05
OK
53%
15%
N-åpen
L1
L1-1
40
Jakob Lillejordet Lillejordet
0:55:10
OK
48%
20%
N-åpen
L1
L1-1
41
Sivert Isak Torseth
0:56:54
OK
37%
40%
N-åpen
L1
L1-1