OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Løp
Løpere
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hjem
Nydalten (25.05.2014)
N-åpen
Resultat for klasse N-åpen
Hvem traff jeg på posten?
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Klassebest
Løypebest
Klokketid
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Navn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klasse
Løype
Gafling
1
Tiril Ebon Espedal
0:19:55
OK
79%
41%
N-åpen
L1
L1-1
2
Penelope Lea
0:20:18
OK
64%
77%
N-åpen
L1
L1-1
3
Kristoffer Aanonsen
0:20:31
OK
62%
85%
N-åpen
L1
L1-1
4
Marie Saugestad
0:21:19
OK
62%
75%
N-åpen
L1
L1-1
5
Petter Hanekamp
0:21:54
OK
62%
68%
N-åpen
L1
L1-1
6
Jonathan Woodhouse
0:22:36
OK
77%
26%
N-åpen
L1
L1-1
7
Johannes Salvesen-Lunde
0:23:44
OK
61%
51%
N-åpen
L1
L1-1
8
Sigurd Aspelien
0:23:45
OK
63%
47%
N-åpen
L1
L1-1
9
Magnus Skui Nøklebye
0:23:53
OK
63%
46%
N-åpen
L1
L1-1
10
Mathias Bergan
0:24:05
OK
55%
77%
N-åpen
L1
L1-1
11
Lauritz Brunborg
0:24:44
OK
0%
0%
N-åpen
12
Håvard Rekve Lian
0:24:46
OK
58%
54%
N-åpen
L1
L1-1
13
Jonas Ingierd
0:25:04
OK
51%
72%
N-åpen
L1
L1-1
14
Jørund Tolleshaug Skaugen
0:25:24
OK
55%
60%
N-åpen
L1
L1-1
15
Julie Bureid Onstad
0:27:06
OK
52%
59%
N-åpen
L1
L1-1
16
Josefine Lydersen
0:27:27
OK
45%
87%
N-åpen
L1
L1-1
17
Odin Fismen
0:28:03
OK
48%
67%
N-åpen
L1
L1-1
18
Ellen Margrete Stubban Hygen
0:29:50
OK
45%
74%
N-åpen
L1
L1-1
19
Erlend Bakke
0:29:51
OK
49%
54%
N-åpen
L1
L1-1
20
Alma Elise Hildrum
0:31:08
OK
45%
58%
N-åpen
L1
L1-1
21
Emilie Flø
0:31:10
OK
45%
58%
N-åpen
L1
L1-1
22
Vetle Frydenlund Norling
0:32:18
OK
43%
62%
N-åpen
L1
L1-1
23
Ingrid Lesteberg
0:33:02
OK
39%
81%
N-åpen
L1
L1-1
24
Lukas Jones Arnesen
0:33:07
OK
44%
44%
N-åpen
L1
L1-1
25
Vebjørn Blindheim
0:33:14
OK
54%
21%
N-åpen
L1
L1-1
26
Tobias Tronbøl Lium
0:34:00
OK
40%
63%
N-åpen
L1
L1-1
27
Hanne Wærp Hauge
0:35:02
OK
61%
9%
N-åpen
L1
L1-1
28
Balder Gammelli-Messel
0:36:11
OK
41%
49%
N-åpen
L1
L1-1
29
Kathinka Zahl Hagen
0:36:41
OK
38%
61%
N-åpen
L1
L1-1
30
Nora Skei Morgenlie
0:36:47
OK
37%
68%
N-åpen
L1
L1-1
31
Jonas Wilsberg
0:41:22
OK
36%
39%
N-åpen
L1
L1-1
32
Mari Eggen
0:45:09
OK
30%
66%
N-åpen
L1
L1-1
33
Eline Nyberg
0:49:09
OK
27%
71%
N-åpen
L1
L1-1
34
Tuva Wilkens Jernberg
0:59:14
OK
23%
60%
N-åpen
L1
L1-1
35
Lasse Gulheim
1:02:57
OK
38%
5%
N-åpen
L1
L1-1
36
Kristoffer Katla
-
DNF
0%
0%
N-åpen
36
Elise Nilsen Berg
-
DNF
0%
0%
N-åpen
36
Cora Helene Hildrum
-
DNF
0%
0%
N-åpen
36
Anders Gylterud Kvålsgard
-
DNF
0%
0%
N-åpen
36
Christian Fredrik Borg
-
DNF
0%
0%
N-åpen
36
Mads Hanekamp
-
DNF
0%
0%
N-åpen
36
Martin Christoffer Borg
-
DNF
0%
0%
N-åpen
36
August Lea Kabbe
-
DNF
0%
0%
N-åpen