OrRe

OrienteringsResultater
Dato Navn Arrangør Kilde
28.11.20 Tøffen/Tøffelen Hamar OK Eventor
26.11.20 KOK Cola cup, løp 2 Kristiansand OK Eventor
26.11.20 Nattsprintkøppen 2 Vardafjell vgs Haugesund IL Orientering Eventor
25.11.20 MIL natt Høyeggen Melhus IL Orientering Brikkesys
22.11.20 Treningsløp Nordbybråten Moss, OK Brikkesys
21.11.20 NOL xtraløp 1 Notodden Orienteringslag Brikkesys
21.11.20 Vinterkarusell EOK 1 Kiellandsskogen Egersund OK Eventor
19.11.20 KOK Cola cup, løp 1 Kristiansand OK Eventor
18.11.20 MIL - natt Brekkåsen Melhus IL Orientering Brikkesys
18.11.20 NOL NattCup 6 Notodden Orienteringslag Brikkesys
17.11.20 Ås by Night & Fog Cup #1 Ås IL Brikkesys
17.11.20 Ås by Night & Fog Cup #1 Indre Østfold OK Eventor
17.11.20 Gubbetrening NTNU-BIL Brikkesys
15.11.20 Klubbmesterskap i sprint for Varteig, Sarpsborg og Trøsken Varteig OL Eventor
15.11.20 Kråkecup #1 OK Moss Eventor
15.11.20 Kråkecup #1 Moss, OK Brikkesys
12.11.20 Nattsprintkøppen 1 Staalehuset Haugesund IL Orientering Eventor
11.11.20 MIL - natt Tambartun Melhus IL Orientering Brikkesys
11.11.20 NOL NattCup 5 Notodden Orienteringslag Brikkesys
10.11.20 KOK Tirsda` Køpp Kristiansand OK Eventor
08.11.20 FARSDAGSLØPET 2020 Moss, OK Brikkesys
08.11.20 Høstkøpp 4: Årabrot Haugesund IL Orientering Eventor
08.11.20 Høstløp 6 IL Leik Leik, IL Brikkesys
08.11.20 Sprint X3m løp 3 - Park Sprint Lillomarka OL Eventor
07.11.20 Klubbmesterskap Ultralang 2020 Fredrikstad Skiklubb Brikkesys
07.11.20 NOL Klubb UL Notodden Orienteringslag Brikkesys
07.11.20 Sprint X3m løp 1 - Downhill Sprint Asker Skiklubb Eventor
07.11.20 Treningsløp Eiker OL Brikkesys
05.11.20 Toten nattcup 4 OL Toten-Troll Eventor
04.11.20 Kalvøya Veritas BIL Brikkesys
04.11.20 MIL Trening Natt Løvset Melhus IL Orientering Brikkesys
04.11.20 Nattløp, Njåskogen Ålgård Orientering Eventor
04.11.20 NOL NattCup 4 Notodden Orienteringslag Brikkesys
04.11.20 Tour of Lillomarka - Nattreven Lillomarka OL Eventor
04.11.20 Vinter-Jukola 4 Hedrum OL Eventor
03.11.20 KKC Finale NTNUI Orientering Brikkesys
03.11.20 Urb-O #1 vinteren 2020-2021 Varegg Fleridrett Brikkesys
03.11.20 Urb-O #1 vinteren 2020-2021 Varegg Fleridrett Eventor
01.11.20 Frostsprinten Røyken O-lag Brikkesys
01.11.20 Frostsprinten Røyken OL Eventor
01.11.20 Høstkøpp 3: Vannverkshytta (Kattanakk) Haugesund IL Orientering Eventor
01.11.20 Klubbmesterskap Ås-NMBU Orientering Ås-NMBU Orientering Eventor
01.11.20 Klubbmesterskap Ås-NMBU Orientering Ås IL Brikkesys
01.11.20 Skiensmila og Halvmila Skien OK Eventor
31.10.20 Finale Ungdomsserien Fredrikstad SK Eventor
31.10.20 GeoForm/OSI Rankingløp nr. 17 Nordre Follo Orientering Eventor
31.10.20 Grankvistløpet Østmarka OK Eventor
31.10.20 KSO Baneheisprinten 2020 Kristiansand OK Eventor
31.10.20 Skotselv Eiker OL Brikkesys
29.10.20 Klubbmesterskap Natt Fredrikstad SK Eventor
Løp sist oppdatert: 28.11.2020 16:18:38