OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Løp
Løpere
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hjem
nattcup 2 Bergen (10.11.2021)
Alle løpere i nattcup 2 Bergen
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Navn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klasse
Løype
Gafling
1
Dagrun Slettebø Daltveit
0:53:18
OK
91%
50%
DA
L1
L1-1
2
Kristine Bog Vikane
1:08:35
OK
67%
58%
DA
L1
L1-1
3
Mariann Schei
1:09:00
OK
87%
23%
DA
L1
L1-1
4
Judit Margrethe Møller
1:13:18
OK
65%
52%
DA
L1
L1-1
5
Lise Christensen
1:30:28
OK
60%
34%
DA
L1
L1-1
6
Ingrid Sandvoll
0:54:51
OK
86%
71%
DB
L2
L2-1
7
Helene Nysæter
0:56:52
OK
87%
62%
DB
L2
L2-1
8
Gunhild Stuland Tysvær
1:07:16
OK
93%
30%
DB
L2
L2-1
9
Hege Fjellbirkeland
1:08:19
OK
73%
59%
DB
L2
L2-1
10
Nina Soligard
0:33:37
OK
99%
86%
DC
L3
L3-1
11
Tiril Hausberg Kåstad
0:49:05
OK
96%
40%
DC
L3
L3-1
12
Anne Fjeldstad
0:53:56
OK
99%
29%
DC
L3
L3-1
13
Mai Helen Linga
0:57:21
OK
65%
70%
DC
L3
L3-1
14
Bjørg Kocbach
1:00:28
OK
70%
53%
DC
L3
L3-1
15
Vyacheslav Mukhidinov
0:42:57
OK
98%
78%
HA
L1
L1-1
16
Andreas Dale
0:43:11
OK
100%
73%
HA
L1
L1-1
17
Trygve Buanes
0:46:26
OK
99%
61%
HA
L1
L1-1
18
Magne Knudsen
0:47:07
OK
100%
56%
HA
L1
L1-1
19
Jan Kocbach
0:47:52
OK
95%
62%
HA
L1
L1-1
20
Oskar Heksem
0:48:30
OK
92%
66%
HA
L1
L1-1
21
Oskar Madslien Steinhaug
0:49:04
OK
90%
68%
HA
L1
L1-1
22
Rune Nygaard
0:50:54
OK
89%
62%
HA
L1
L1-1
23
Tobias Kamenicky
0:52:03
OK
87%
62%
HA
L1
L1-1
24
Gernot Doppelhofer
0:54:21
OK
95%
40%
HA
L1
L1-1
25
Tore Juvik
0:59:57
OK
77%
57%
HA
L1
L1-1
26
Bjørn Hølleland
1:02:54
OK
87%
33%
HA
L1
L1-1
27
Helge Tiger Haugland
1:03:21
OK
69%
70%
HA
L1
L1-1
28
Tore Svein Nese
1:05:32
OK
73%
53%
HA
L1
L1-1
29
Svein Linga
1:06:13
OK
67%
67%
HA
L1
L1-1
30
Jørgen Rokne Dahle
1:08:01
OK
76%
40%
HA
L1
L1-1
31
Kristoffer Monsen
1:09:07
OK
64%
66%
HA
L1
L1-1
32
Lars Bukkehave
1:13:37
OK
72%
37%
HA
L1
L1-1
33
Sturle Tolo Nordeide
1:13:56
OK
69%
41%
HA
L1
L1-1
34
Jon Erik Doppelhofer Ervik
1:16:51
OK
69%
37%
HA
L1
L1-1
35
Kjetil Damm
1:24:12
OK
72%
21%
HA
L1
L1-1
36
Øistein Bøe
0:46:25
OK
99%
76%
HB
L2
L2-1
37
Knut Utne
0:48:02
OK
100%
67%
HB
L2
L2-1
38
Heikki Savolainen
0:54:58
OK
92%
56%
HB
L2
L2-1
39
Jan Haugland
0:55:03
OK
97%
49%
HB
L2
L2-1
40
Kjell Erik Myre
0:59:00
OK
82%
66%
HB
L2
L2-1
41
Lars Stuland Larsen
1:08:03
OK
70%
68%
HB
L2
L2-1
42
Lars Olav Tolo
1:08:06
OK
79%
47%
HB
L2
L2-1
43
Alfon Harald Johansen
1:15:15
OK
84%
29%
HB
L2
L2-1
44
Olav Lofthus
1:15:20
OK
95%
18%
HB
L2
L2-1
45
Emil Heksem
0:37:55
OK
100%
68%
HC
L3
L3-1
46
Knut Gjestemoen
0:40:26
OK
97%
61%
HC
L3
L3-1
47
Dag Bøe
0:44:07
OK
92%
57%
HC
L3
L3-1
48
Axel Ingvaldsen
1:00:31
OK
63%
66%
HC
L3
L3-1
49
Magnus Wilhelmsen Nielsen
1:00:39
OK
83%
34%
HC
L3
L3-1
50
Jan Olav Ormberg
1:02:07
OK
61%
68%
HC
L3
L3-1
51
Geir Smestad
1:04:45
OK
97%
17%
HC
L3
L3-1