OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Løp
Løpere
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hjem
Harry Lagerts Nattcup 2021 - Bonusløp (06.10.2021)
Alle løpere i Harry Lagerts Nattcup 2021 - Bonusløp
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Navn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klasse
Løype
Gafling
1
Ida Marie Flågen
0:53:59
OK
71%
38%
Kari
L2
L2-2
2
Elise Wærp Hauge
1:09:46
OK
51%
46%
Kari
L2
L2-1
3
Katarina Kubineva
1:21:26
OK
53%
25%
Kari
L2
L2-3
4
Rasmus Rørholt Teisen
0:28:25
OK
100%
88%
Legendar
L2
L2-4
5
Simen Aamodt
0:28:27
OK
100%
88%
Legendar
L2
L2-4
6
Martin Vister
0:28:30
OK
98%
91%
Legendar
L2
L2-3
7
Espen Jakobsen
0:28:39
OK
100%
86%
Legendar
L2
L2-1
8
Kornelius Kriszat-Løvfald
0:30:16
OK
100%
75%
Legendar
L2
L2-2
9
Steinar Kollerud
0:30:28
OK
100%
74%
Legendar
L2
L2-4
10
Anders Haga
0:31:52
OK
95%
75%
Legendar
L2
L2-2
11
Torkil Eide Solstad
0:32:44
OK
96%
67%
Legendar
L2
L2-2
12
Mikael Olausson
0:34:22
OK
87%
76%
Legendar
L2
L2-3
13
Gaute Bergan
0:34:28
OK
87%
75%
Legendar
L2
L2-3
14
Håkon Raadal Bjørlo
0:34:44
OK
88%
73%
Legendar
L2
L2-2
15
Beat Roth
0:40:15
OK
86%
51%
Legendar
L2
L2-1
16
Mathias Pedersen Vold
0:41:49
OK
87%
44%
Legendar
L2
L2-1
17
Martin Ekholt Mcadam
1:00:11
OK
67%
30%
Legendar
L2
L2-4
18
Øystein Flenning
1:41:13
OK
47%
17%
Legendar
L2
L2-4
19
Torstein Hole
0:27:25
OK
98%
80%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
20
Sondre Zahl Hagen
0:28:14
OK
99%
72%
Lokal
L1
L1-2
21
Christian Grotnes
0:28:18
OK
100%
70%
Lokal
L1
L1-3
22
Even Angell-Petersen
0:28:20
OK
100%
69%
Lokal
L1
L1-4
23
Stein Blomseth
0:28:59
OK
97%
71%
Lokal
L1
L1-4
24
Petter Halvorsen
0:29:16
OK
0%
0%
Lokal
25
Sindre Langaas
0:30:28
OK
92%
72%
Lokal
L1
L1-3
26
Guttorm Egge
0:30:44
OK
87%
81%
Lokal
L1
L1-4
27
Henning Bratland Carlsen
0:30:46
OK
88%
79%
Lokal
L1
L1-3
28
Fredrik Saugestad
0:30:50
OK
89%
76%
Lokal
L1
L1-2
28
Richard Zeiner-Gundersen
0:30:50
OK
83%
89%
Lokal
L1
L1-3
30
Steinar Låg
0:30:52
OK
89%
72%
Lokal
L1
L1-3
31
Karl Aasmund Erøy
0:30:53
OK
88%
78%
Lokal
L1
L1-3
32
Per Christian Stenshorne
0:31:01
OK
97%
57%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
32
Morten Fredh
0:31:01
OK
88%
75%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
34
Jon Iver Bakken
0:31:39
OK
92%
63%
Lokal
L1
L1-4
35
Carl Erik Wasberg
0:32:21
OK
87%
69%
Lokal
L1
L1-2
36
Janne Kempas
0:32:40
OK
97%
48%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
37
Sigurd Hobøl
0:32:56
OK
92%
56%
Lokal
L1
L1-3
38
Hanne Wærp Hauge
0:33:03
OK
93%
54%
Lokal
L1
L1-3
39
Jøran Kristensen
0:33:26
OK
90%
57%
Lokal
L1
L1-4
40
Bjørn Hauge
0:33:45
OK
89%
58%
Lokal
L1
L1-2
41
Hallvard Fjær
0:34:00
OK
78%
82%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
42
Are Eriksen
0:34:30
OK
78%
78%
Lokal
L1
L1-3
43
Eirik Næsset Ramtvedt
0:34:31
OK
0%
0%
Lokal
44
Hans Jevanord
0:35:58
OK
76%
76%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
45
Anders Flågen
0:38:35
OK
79%
55%
Lokal
L1
L1-3
46
Ragnar Maalen-Johansen
0:38:50
OK
69%
78%
Lokal
L1
L1-2
47
Helge Stubberud
0:38:55
OK
69%
78%
Lokal
L1
L1-2
48
Martin Granly
0:39:01
OK
81%
49%
Lokal
L1
L1-4
49
Kjell Winther
0:39:20
OK
77%
56%
Lokal
L1
L1-2
50
Gunnar Hope
0:39:26
OK
72%
65%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
51
Nils Bergan
0:40:11
OK
73%
62%
Lokal
L1
L1-4
52
Linda Hanssen
0:40:20
OK
79%
48%
Lokal
L1
L1-4
53
Harald Aulie
0:40:23
OK
76%
53%
Lokal
L1
L1-3
54
Trude Fixdal
0:40:30
OK
76%
52%
Lokal
L1
L1-3
55
Jon Ivar Juvik
0:41:28
OK
82%
37%
Lokal
L1
L1-4
56
Signe Astrup Arnesen
0:41:34
OK
73%
55%
Lokal
L1
L1-3
57
Kjersti Hov
0:41:43
OK
69%
63%
Lokal
L1
L1-2
58
Jan Øyvind Woldene
0:41:48
OK
73%
55%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
59
Maiken Skirstad Mo
0:41:59
OK
70%
61%
Lokal
L1
L1-4
60
Trond Nyland
0:42:03
OK
72%
54%
Lokal
L1
L1-3
61
Hallvard Koren
0:42:57
OK
0%
0%
Lokal
62
Øystein Kildahl
0:45:37
OK
77%
34%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
62
Tor Lahlum
0:45:37
OK
72%
43%
Lokal
L1
L1-2
64
Vigdis Hobøl
0:45:54
OK
69%
49%
Lokal
L1
L1-2
65
Kjersti Skantze
0:46:22
OK
66%
54%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
66
Larissa Mironova
0:47:28
OK
69%
44%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
67
Vetle Frydenlund Norling
0:47:55
OK
81%
23%
Lokal
L1
L1-3
68
Kristian S. Førde
0:49:10
OK
64%
49%
Lokal
L1
L1-4
69
Bjørn Bendiktsen
0:50:53
OK
66%
39%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
70
Reidunn Hallan
0:52:12
OK
55%
64%
Lokal
L1
L1-3
71
Ketil Åstebøl
0:53:06
OK
56%
60%
Lokal
L1
L1-2
72
Magnus Thomassen
0:55:27
OK
67%
27%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
73
Don Skantze
0:56:32
OK
64%
30%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
74
Astrid Reusch
0:56:40
OK
58%
42%
Lokal
L1
L1-4
74
Christian Reusch
0:56:40
OK
58%
43%
Lokal
L1
L1-4
76
Pål Woldstad Hanssen
0:56:51
OK
55%
49%
Lokal
L1
L1-4
77
Jon Gunnar Henriksen
0:58:50
OK
75%
13%
Lokal
L1
L1-2
78
Andreas N Aspelund
1:01:59
OK
71%
12%
Lokal
L1
L1-3
79
Torleif Galteland
1:02:21
OK
67%
15%
Lokal
L1
L1-4
80
Clara Gram-Knutsen Weisz
1:02:24
OK
54%
38%
Lokal
L1
L1-4
81
Gjermund Weisz
1:02:25
OK
54%
37%
Lokal
L1
L1-4
82
Tormod Øvergaard
1:07:32
OK
53%
31%
Lokal
L1
L1-2
83
Øyvind Thømt
1:07:52
OK
70%
9%
Lokal
L1
L1-3
84
Maiken Sandberg
1:07:57
OK
57%
22%
Lokal
L1
L1-4
85
Dag Haugland
1:15:55
OK
38%
63%
Lokal
L1
L1-2
86
Teodor Mo Hjelseth
0:30:47
OK
99%
72%
Ola
L2
L2-1
87
Philip Lehmann Romøren
0:33:23
OK
97%
62%
Ola
L2
L2-2
88
Petter Astrup Arnesen
0:36:22
OK
89%
62%
Ola
L2
L2-3
89
Jostein F. Tellnes
0:36:24
OK
0%
0%
Ola
90
Mikael Birkelund
0:36:26
OK
93%
55%
Ola
L2
L2-4
91
Svein Nygård
0:38:27
OK
80%
72%
Ola
L2
L2-3
92
Lars-Christian Unger
0:39:44
OK
94%
40%
Ola
L2
L2-1
93
Magne Jutulstad
0:39:50
OK
95%
39%
Ola
L2
L2-2
94
Rolf Andreas Berg
0:39:58
OK
82%
60%
Ola
L2
L2-3
95
Erlend Sommerhein
0:41:26
OK
86%
46%
Ola
L2
L2-3
96
Håkon Heggedal
0:41:27
OK
0%
0%
Ola
97
Lasse Arnesen
0:43:24
OK
75%
60%
Ola
L2
L2-2
98
Pål Sommerhein
0:47:28
OK
76%
45%
Ola
L2
L2-1
99
Frank Åge Kippernes
0:52:39
OK
62%
61%
Ola
L2
L2-1
100
Sveinung Syversen
0:53:58
OK
84%
20%
Ola
L2
L2-4
101
Filip Kubina
0:57:00
OK
73%
28%
Ola
L2
L2-1
102
Terje Urfjell
0:59:14
OK
65%
35%
Ola
L2
L2-4
103
Per Ole Dahlsrud
1:01:35
OK
58%
46%
Ola
L2
L2-4
104
Elias Stubberud
1:26:05
OK
63%
9%
Ola
L2
L2-2
105
Christian Berge Gjellestad
0:15:50
OK
99%
76%
Rekrutt
L3
L3-1
106
Kristine Woldene
0:17:39
OK
96%
59%
Rekrutt
L3
L3-1
107
Jone Rygh Holten
0:18:49
OK
94%
50%
Rekrutt
L3
L3-1
108
Alma Rygh Holten
0:18:55
OK
95%
49%
Rekrutt
L3
L3-1
109
Alfred Holtan Sanderud
0:19:31
OK
88%
55%
Rekrutt
L3
L3-1
110
Birk Bosrup Kvalbein Blyverket
0:19:53
OK
96%
40%
Rekrutt
L3
L3-1
111
Boiana Iordanova
0:21:15
OK
76%
70%
Rekrutt
L3
L3-1
112
Ida Berge Gjellestad
0:23:24
OK
70%
64%
Rekrutt
L3
L3-1
113
Alfred Teig
0:23:49
OK
79%
42%
Rekrutt
L3
L3-1
114
Vilma Thomassen
0:24:34
OK
65%
64%
Rekrutt
L3
L3-1
115
Morten Thomassen
0:25:01
OK
65%
64%
Rekrutt
L3
L3-1
116
Endre M Hårstad
0:25:06
OK
64%
67%
Rekrutt
L3
L3-1
117
Otto Rygh Holten
0:26:55
OK
63%
58%
Rekrutt
L3
L3-1
118
Per Ongstad
0:34:41
OK
82%
7%
Rekrutt
L3
L3-1