OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Løp
Løpere
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hjem
MOT.TV Cup Finale og Marummila (03.10.2021)
Alle løpere i MOT.TV Cup Finale og Marummila
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Navn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klasse
Løype
Gafling
1
Grete Synnøve Hovi
2:00:33
OK
70%
52%
D 10 km
L2
L2-1
2
Aud Ellen Brevik
2:01:22
OK
74%
42%
D 10 km
L2
L2-1
3
Magnhild Frydenlund
2:03:49
OK
80%
30%
D 10 km
L2
L2-1
4
Sigrid Fugleneb Aamand
0:42:52
OK
100%
62%
D 13-14
L4
L4-1
5
Cathrine Sogn
0:43:50
OK
84%
82%
D 13-14
L4
L4-1
6
Wilma Evensen
0:58:45
OK
84%
47%
D 13-14
L4
L4-1
7
Anna Gjestrud
0:58:46
OK
83%
49%
D 13-14
L4
L4-1
8
Sofie Wiersdalen Thunold
1:01:38
OK
96%
30%
D 13-14
L4
L4-1
8
Daniella Gjone
1:01:38
OK
95%
31%
D 13-14
L4
L4-1
10
Juliette Holtskog-Feremans
1:01:46
OK
86%
39%
D 13-14
L4
L4-1
11
Maren Sofie Fremstad
0:58:42
OK
100%
80%
D 15-16
L6
L6-1
12
Vilde Aakre Leistad
1:07:39
OK
100%
62%
D 15-16
L6
L6-1
13
Annika Van Raaij
1:20:06
OK
100%
43%
D 15-16
L6
L6-1
14
Emilie Holtskog-Feremans
1:36:45
OK
99%
27%
D 15-16
L6
L6-1
15
Ingrid Strøm Juliussen
0:21:08
OK
100%
80%
D 2 km
L3
L3-1
16
Elin Bordøy
0:29:52
OK
77%
60%
D 2 km
L3
L3-1
17
Marianne Bakker
0:30:40
OK
77%
55%
D 2 km
L3
L3-1
18
Randi Hansen
0:30:46
OK
73%
64%
D 2 km
L3
L3-1
19
Katrine Van Raaij
0:31:39
OK
71%
64%
D 2 km
L3
L3-1
20
Veronica Holtedahl Simonsen
0:32:50
OK
72%
54%
D 2 km
L3
L3-1
21
Elisabeth Rød
0:41:01
OK
61%
45%
D 2 km
L3
L3-1
22
Mia Hasle
0:42:35
OK
0%
0%
D 2 km
23
Henriette Holtedahl Simonsen
0:42:43
OK
59%
42%
D 2 km
L3
L3-1
24
Hanne Vilke
0:42:46
OK
64%
30%
D 2 km
L3
L3-1
25
Anne Marie Ceeberg
1:24:35
OK
37%
16%
D 2 km
L3
L3-1
26
Olea Haughem Bøe
1:37:13
OK
0%
0%
D 2 km
27
Anna Strøm Juliussen
0:43:44
OK
98%
71%
D 5 km
L1
L1-1
28
Ingrid Mobråthen
0:44:31
OK
100%
63%
D 5 km
L1
L1-1
29
Emma Engehult
0:47:57
OK
93%
62%
D 5 km
L1
L1-1
30
Sina Blix Prestmo
0:48:01
OK
98%
51%
D 5 km
L1
L1-1
31
Randi Fugleneb Aamand
0:51:24
OK
0%
0%
D 5 km
32
Gry Aakre
0:54:35
OK
84%
57%
D 5 km
L1
L1-1
33
Hanna Johansson
0:56:24
OK
80%
59%
D 5 km
L1
L1-1
34
Kristine Sparre Knudsen
0:56:42
OK
78%
63%
D 5 km
L1
L1-1
35
Hanne Herum
0:59:50
OK
79%
50%
D 5 km
L1
L1-1
36
Stine Arntzen
1:02:14
OK
72%
61%
D 5 km
L1
L1-1
37
Kaja Holte Fjeldstad
1:03:36
OK
75%
50%
D 5 km
L1
L1-1
38
Kari Aarhus Kinn
1:03:40
OK
76%
47%
D 5 km
L1
L1-1
39
Mona Holte
1:03:44
OK
75%
48%
D 5 km
L1
L1-1
40
Kristin Solberg Fredheim
1:04:34
OK
74%
50%
D 5 km
L1
L1-1
41
Lene Loftesnes
1:05:28
OK
78%
37%
D 5 km
L1
L1-1
42
Kristina Isaksen
1:06:21
OK
70%
54%
D 5 km
L1
L1-1
43
Berit Lund
1:18:03
OK
65%
38%
D 5 km
L1
L1-1
43
Anne Lise Andreassen
1:18:03
OK
63%
44%
D 5 km
L1
L1-1
45
Sindre R Holt
1:07:03
OK
100%
98%
H 10 km
L2
L2-1
46
Erling Grammeltvedt
1:20:33
OK
99%
60%
H 10 km
L2
L2-1
47
Eirik Ravnan
1:20:38
OK
99%
60%
H 10 km
L2
L2-1
48
Magnus Aarhus Kinn
1:27:34
OK
99%
47%
H 10 km
L2
L2-1
49
Øyvind Hylleseth
1:31:18
OK
96%
45%
H 10 km
L2
L2-1
50
Egil Furua
1:31:22
OK
95%
46%
H 10 km
L2
L2-1
51
Jens Tjentland
1:31:32
OK
95%
46%
H 10 km
L2
L2-1
52
Helge Gisholt
1:33:00
OK
84%
65%
H 10 km
L2
L2-1
53
Frode Nysæter
1:35:13
OK
98%
36%
H 10 km
L2
L2-1
54
Hallvard Tjentland
1:38:33
OK
92%
41%
H 10 km
L2
L2-1
55
Simen Kjær Haugberg
1:41:31
OK
78%
63%
H 10 km
L2
L2-1
56
Per Olav Gulbrandsen
1:41:51
OK
78%
61%
H 10 km
L2
L2-1
57
Harald Hovi
2:00:49
OK
70%
51%
H 10 km
L2
L2-1
58
Erik Juliussen
2:01:13
OK
80%
32%
H 10 km
L2
L2-1
59
Magnus Sigurdsson
0:36:27
OK
100%
83%
H 13-14
L4
L4-1
60
Sindre Furland
0:42:24
OK
98%
67%
H 13-14
L4
L4-1
61
Rasmus Engehult
0:49:07
OK
85%
66%
H 13-14
L4
L4-1
62
Jens G. Dybvik
0:54:48
OK
98%
38%
H 13-14
L4
L4-1
63
Marcus Windvik
1:29:42
OK
82%
16%
H 13-14
L4
L4-1
64
Niclas Gunnerød
1:00:59
OK
100%
71%
H 15-16
L5
L5-1
65
Brage Eikås
1:01:03
OK
100%
71%
H 15-16
L5
L5-1
66
Gabriel Gjone
1:08:14
OK
100%
53%
H 15-16
L5
L5-1
67
Sindre Mathisen
1:13:41
OK
100%
43%
H 15-16
L5
L5-1
68
Lars Loftesnes Kaupang
1:14:12
OK
96%
48%
H 15-16
L5
L5-1
69
Diderik Rønning Bøe
1:36:11
OK
90%
26%
H 15-16
L5
L5-1
70
Eirik Eliassen
0:20:56
OK
99%
84%
H 2 km
L3
L3-1
71
Emil Marand
0:21:05
OK
100%
80%
H 2 km
L3
L3-1
72
Brede Ekeberg Fliid
0:29:10
OK
97%
26%
H 2 km
L3
L3-1
73
Balder Solberg Fredheim
0:31:47
OK
78%
45%
H 2 km
L3
L3-1
74
Odd Egil Frogner
1:41:49
OK
27%
27%
H 2 km
L3
L3-1
75
Georg Ellila
0:41:19
OK
100%
82%
H 5 km
L1
L1-1
76
Bjørn Polland
0:43:50
OK
100%
67%
H 5 km
L1
L1-1
77
Eivind Erichsen
0:45:37
OK
100%
58%
H 5 km
L1
L1-1
78
Espen Johnsen
0:45:40
OK
98%
62%
H 5 km
L1
L1-1
79
Arve Glittum
0:46:04
OK
96%
65%
H 5 km
L1
L1-1
80
Lars Ole Thunold
0:46:06
OK
93%
73%
H 5 km
L1
L1-1
81
Inge Glittum
0:46:20
OK
94%
69%
H 5 km
L1
L1-1
82
Morten Hamre
0:47:55
OK
97%
53%
H 5 km
L1
L1-1
83
Jesper Flogstad
0:51:39
OK
87%
61%
H 5 km
L1
L1-1
84
Atle Borgersen
0:52:34
OK
98%
36%
H 5 km
L1
L1-1
85
Arne Kristensen
0:52:53
OK
82%
70%
H 5 km
L1
L1-1
86
Sigurd Holtskog
0:54:54
OK
84%
56%
H 5 km
L1
L1-1
87
Sveinung Rekaa
0:54:58
OK
80%
66%
H 5 km
L1
L1-1
88
Jørn Bue Olsen
0:55:28
OK
81%
60%
H 5 km
L1
L1-1
89
Ole Johansson
0:57:50
OK
76%
64%
H 5 km
L1
L1-1
90
Torgeir Brandal
0:59:38
OK
81%
48%
H 5 km
L1
L1-1
91
Runar Kittilsen
0:59:42
OK
76%
58%
H 5 km
L1
L1-1
92
Elling Aakre
1:00:27
OK
74%
61%
H 5 km
L1
L1-1
93
Per Einar Strøm
1:00:29
OK
76%
55%
H 5 km
L1
L1-1
94
Kay Jørgensen
1:02:03
OK
69%
72%
H 5 km
L1
L1-1
95
Håkon Aarhus Kinn
1:03:35
OK
76%
45%
H 5 km
L1
L1-1
96
Jørn Handeland
1:03:41
OK
80%
37%
H 5 km
L1
L1-1
97
Jørn Langerud
1:03:51
OK
81%
35%
H 5 km
L1
L1-1
98
Jakob Kløverød
1:04:46
OK
68%
64%
H 5 km
L1
L1-1
99
Jiri Urvalek
1:05:20
OK
74%
46%
H 5 km
L1
L1-1
100
Martin Nauf
1:16:00
OK
70%
32%
H 5 km
L1
L1-1
101
Atle Remme
1:37:05
OK
45%
65%
H 5 km
L1
L1-1
102
Bjørn Helge Ceeberg
1:41:54
OK
57%
22%
H 5 km
L1
L1-1
103
Emily Kjær Haugberg
-
OK
0%
0%
N 2 km
103
Sanna Aasrum Nilssen
-
OK
0%
0%
N 2 km
103
Anton Windvik
-
OK
0%
0%
N 2 km
103
Elise Nauf Borgersen
-
OK
0%
0%
N 2 km
103
Hedda Marie Prestmo
-
OK
0%
0%
N 2 km
103
Fredrik Nauf Borgersen
-
OK
0%
0%
N 2 km
103
Sverre Blix Prestmo
-
OK
0%
0%
N 2 km
103
Jacob Brunberg
-
OK
0%
0%
N 2 km
103
Mattis Brunberg
-
OK
0%
0%
N 2 km