OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Løp
Løpere
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hjem
STOK Ungdomsløp Melhus (09.09.2021)
Alle løpere i STOK Ungdomsløp Melhus
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Navn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klasse
Løype
Gafling
1
Louise Hals Stensrud
0:16:52
OK
100%
96%
C-åpen 13-20
L7
L7-1
2
Sindre Soltveit
0:16:53
OK
100%
95%
C-åpen 13-20
L7
L7-1
3
Alice Skovholt Bonnemaire
0:07:48
OK
100%
90%
D 11-12
L1
L1-1
4
Irene Storler Snøfugl
0:08:47
OK
97%
71%
D 11-12
L1
L1-1
5
Hanna Othea Raanes-Fjelnseth
0:10:31
OK
82%
67%
D 11-12
L1
L1-1
6
Maja Sjøgren Carlsen
0:10:42
OK
81%
67%
D 11-12
L1
L1-1
7
Vilde Haaland
0:10:55
OK
85%
53%
D 11-12
L1
L1-1
8
Ida Grønvik Kvalen
0:11:01
OK
76%
73%
D 11-12
L1
L1-1
8
Eira Forsbak Asplem
0:11:01
OK
76%
72%
D 11-12
L1
L1-1
10
Eirill Hagelid Norheim
0:16:03
OK
74%
22%
D 11-12
L1
L1-1
11
Ragne Fougner Nordhagen
0:18:13
OK
67%
19%
D 11-12
L1
L1-1
12
Victoria Ovesen
0:21:42
OK
63%
12%
D 11-12
L1
L1-1
13
Ingrid Wollan Benum
0:20:43
OK
100%
88%
D 13-14
L4
L4-1
14
Vilde Nordgård Leiren
0:27:15
OK
98%
49%
D 13-14
L4
L4-1
15
Emma Imsland
0:28:00
OK
95%
49%
D 13-14
L4
L4-2
16
Erle Heksem Kjellås
0:28:05
OK
94%
50%
D 13-14
L4
L4-3
17
Ingeborg Kolstad
0:28:38
OK
91%
52%
D 13-14
L4
L4-3
18
Tuva Skimmeli Halvorsen
0:30:08
OK
98%
37%
D 13-14
L4
L4-3
19
Guro Haaland
0:30:10
OK
95%
41%
D 13-14
L4
L4-4
20
Hedda Sæbø
0:34:24
OK
98%
25%
D 13-14
L4
L4-1
21
Sofie Denstad Eilertsen
0:40:40
OK
75%
33%
D 13-14
L4
L4-1
22
Maria Strømdal Wik
0:27:01
OK
97%
58%
D 15-16
L6
L6-1
23
Marie Wollan Benum
0:27:58
OK
99%
48%
D 15-16
L6
L6-2
24
Nora Halvorsen
0:29:11
OK
92%
54%
D 15-16
L6
L6-1
25
Sigrid Haugskott
0:29:21
OK
94%
50%
D 15-16
L6
L6-3
26
Lina Storler Snøfugl
0:31:10
OK
95%
39%
D 15-16
L6
L6-1
27
Malin Nordgård Leiren
0:32:45
OK
82%
53%
D 15-16
L6
L6-4
28
Tora Kittilsen
0:33:11
OK
80%
55%
D 15-16
L6
L6-4
29
Clara Reinertsen Leroyer
0:07:06
OK
100%
84%
D 9-10
L3
L3-1
30
Sanna Dalsaune Thun
0:08:11
OK
100%
64%
D 9-10
L3
L3-1
31
Freya Mira Svendsen
0:09:54
OK
77%
72%
D 9-10
L3
L3-1
32
Embla Neese-Følstad
0:10:30
OK
80%
59%
D 9-10
L3
L3-1
33
Zoe Coudert
0:17:21
OK
72%
20%
D 9-10
L3
L3-1
34
Saga Elise Nergaard
0:22:44
OK
45%
36%
D 9-10
L3
L3-1
35
Ludwik Monsrud-Sikorski
0:07:18
OK
0%
0%
H 11-12
36
Erlend Grønli
0:08:00
OK
99%
86%
H 11-12
L1
L1-1
37
Martin Randli Elden
0:08:04
OK
100%
82%
H 11-12
L1
L1-1
38
Leo Benjamin Morgan
0:08:14
OK
0%
0%
H 11-12
39
Sigve Bohnhorst Tegdan
0:08:39
OK
100%
68%
H 11-12
L1
L1-1
40
Aksel Hanssen
0:08:59
OK
93%
74%
H 11-12
L1
L1-1
41
Sindre Guldseth
0:09:53
OK
88%
66%
H 11-12
L1
L1-1
42
Trygve Bøhle
0:10:13
OK
81%
75%
H 11-12
L1
L1-1
43
Eirik Martin Svendsen
0:10:37
OK
92%
46%
H 11-12
L1
L1-1
44
Fredrik Hals Stensrud
0:12:06
OK
81%
46%
H 11-12
L1
L1-1
45
Sindre Mohus
0:12:44
OK
82%
37%
H 11-12
L1
L1-1
46
Tim Aursand
0:13:16
OK
67%
61%
H 11-12
L1
L1-1
47
Firmin Coudert
0:13:50
OK
67%
53%
H 11-12
L1
L1-1
48
Michael Angen Viken
0:15:13
OK
74%
27%
H 11-12
L1
L1-1
49
Mathias Leroyer
0:23:36
OK
0%
0%
H 13-14
50
Finn Einar Brandsen
0:23:38
OK
0%
0%
H 13-14
51
Anders Berge Mjølhus
0:25:05
OK
100%
93%
H 13-14
L5
L5-1
52
Sivert Folgerø
0:26:54
OK
0%
0%
H 13-14
53
Johannes Stordal
0:30:46
OK
99%
56%
H 13-14
L5
L5-1
54
Martin Melhuus
0:37:54
OK
0%
0%
H 13-14
55
Jens Anton Andresen
0:52:35
OK
0%
0%
H 13-14
56
Kristoffer Strømdal Wik
0:22:53
OK
100%
86%
H 15-16
L6
L6-4
57
Vebjørn Bergh-Hansen
0:25:09
OK
100%
66%
H 15-16
L6
L6-3
58
Vegard Lereim Storli
0:25:25
OK
100%
64%
H 15-16
L6
L6-2
59
Ludvik Storler Snøfugl
0:26:15
OK
97%
62%
H 15-16
L6
L6-4
60
Hallvard Hellevik
0:26:51
OK
95%
63%
H 15-16
L6
L6-1
61
Alf Petter Lynum
0:28:57
OK
99%
43%
H 15-16
L6
L6-3
62
Loke Strøm Haugsnes
0:38:32
OK
85%
26%
H 15-16
L6
L6-2
63
Linus Fossum Malmring
0:06:00
OK
0%
0%
H 9-10
64
Filip Leonard Nolte
0:06:57
OK
100%
88%
H 9-10
L3
L3-1
65
Sverre Nordgård Leiren
0:08:44
OK
88%
72%
H 9-10
L3
L3-1
66
Sverre Bøhle
0:09:29
OK
0%
0%
H 9-10
67
Magnus Berntsen
0:09:55
OK
77%
72%
H 9-10
L3
L3-1
68
Iver Sørensen Båtnes
0:09:56
OK
77%
72%
H 9-10
L3
L3-1
69
Linus Rise Danielsen
0:10:22
OK
0%
0%
H 9-10
70
Ivar Sæheim
0:11:23
OK
98%
29%
H 9-10
L3
L3-1
71
Isak Garten-Stolpnes
0:14:53
OK
73%
32%
H 9-10
L3
L3-1
72
Johan Gjerde
0:15:37
OK
66%
36%
H 9-10
L3
L3-1
73
Kristian Ovesen
0:21:02
OK
0%
0%
H 9-10
74
Endre Krogh
0:23:30
OK
35%
60%
H 9-10
L3
L3-1
75
Lukas Skjærvold Hammern
0:07:38
OK
91%
58%
N-åpen
L2
L2-1
76
Birka Neese-Følstad
0:07:45
OK
81%
70%
N-åpen
L2
L2-1
77
Isak Skjærvold Hammern
0:08:10
OK
92%
46%
N-åpen
L2
L2-1
78
Mirja Mohus
0:08:11
OK
74%
75%
N-åpen
L2
L2-1
79
Maia Andersen
0:08:18
OK
87%
52%
N-åpen
L2
L2-1
80
Ingrid Hohl Reenaas
0:08:47
OK
87%
43%
N-åpen
L2
L2-1
81
Leo Sjøgren Carlsen
0:08:50
OK
98%
31%
N-åpen
L2
L2-1
82
Ingrid Margrete Melvær Bjerkås
0:09:07
OK
82%
45%
N-åpen
L2
L2-1
83
Caspian Campbell
0:09:18
OK
100%
25%
N-åpen
L2
L2-1
84
Martin Lona
0:09:23
OK
88%
36%
N-åpen
L2
L2-1
85
Hedda Ulstad Stokland
0:09:43
OK
79%
42%
N-åpen
L2
L2-1
86
Susanne Andersen
0:10:09
OK
73%
47%
N-åpen
L2
L2-1
87
Eva Gjerde
0:11:03
OK
63%
55%
N-åpen
L2
L2-1
88
Sofie Laura Andresen
0:13:29
OK
55%
46%
N-åpen
L2
L2-1
89
Kornelius Aas
0:09:38
OK
84%
64%
N-åpen 10-20
L3
L3-1
90
Eirin Aas Aune
0:14:17
OK
75%
33%
N-åpen 10-20
L3
L3-1
91
Arn Kvikne Furberg
0:16:24
OK
66%
32%
N-åpen 10-20
L3
L3-1
92
Ole Einar Andresen
0:16:33
OK
74%
21%
N-åpen 10-20
L3
L3-1