OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Løp
Løpere
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hjem
KOK Sommercup, løp 2 (06.07.2021)
Alle løpere i KOK Sommercup, løp 2
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Navn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klasse
Løype
Gafling
1
Astrid Ytterbø
0:51:21
OK
85%
28%
D-AK
L1
L1-1
2
Linn Carina Daland
0:54:40
OK
73%
44%
D-AK
L1
L1-1
3
Camilla Aasrum
0:58:32
OK
74%
29%
D-AK
L1
L1-1
4
Benedicte Beckmann
1:00:55
OK
64%
49%
D-AK
L1
L1-1
5
Trine Marit Justad Raaen
1:01:57
OK
63%
49%
D-AK
L1
L1-1
6
Anette Strand
1:07:19
OK
60%
42%
D-AK
L1
L1-1
7
Siri Bjorvand
1:10:42
OK
58%
39%
D-AK
L1
L1-1
8
Sandra Sofie Tømt
1:13:05
OK
100%
100%
D-C
L3
L3-1
9
Emil Nygård
0:36:11
OK
98%
80%
H-AK
L1
L1-1
10
Ole Kostøl
0:36:22
OK
99%
74%
H-AK
L1
L1-1
11
Espen Birkenes
0:37:04
OK
99%
70%
H-AK
L1
L1-1
12
Reidar Heivoll
0:39:00
OK
92%
76%
H-AK
L1
L1-1
13
Asle Kvaase
0:39:23
OK
91%
72%
H-AK
L1
L1-1
14
Eirik Glad Balchen
0:39:36
OK
98%
51%
H-AK
L1
L1-1
15
Kristian Birkeland
0:41:26
OK
99%
40%
H-AK
L1
L1-1
16
Lars Birkenes
0:44:43
OK
83%
62%
H-AK
L1
L1-1
17
Henning Rasmussen
0:45:41
OK
79%
69%
H-AK
L1
L1-1
18
Erlend Ribe
0:46:15
OK
89%
39%
H-AK
L1
L1-1
19
Per Are Birkeland
0:47:13
OK
90%
31%
H-AK
L1
L1-1
20
Thorbjørn Værp
0:51:08
OK
70%
74%
H-AK
L1
L1-1
21
Arild Knutsen
0:52:33
OK
86%
22%
H-AK
L1
L1-1
22
Kjell Walter Sørensen
0:54:30
OK
70%
54%
H-AK
L1
L1-1
23
Per Anders Ytterbø
0:56:49
OK
71%
39%
H-AK
L1
L1-1
24
Magne Reier Jørgensen
0:58:23
OK
61%
74%
H-AK
L1
L1-1
25
Jack Bjørnsen
1:02:07
OK
60%
63%
H-AK
L1
L1-1
26
Sigmund Javenes Flaa
1:04:05
OK
65%
34%
H-AK
L1
L1-1
27
Stein Myhre
1:04:39
OK
59%
57%
H-AK
L1
L1-1
28
Erling Strand
1:10:20
OK
51%
73%
H-AK
L1
L1-1
29
Pål Andersen
1:21:41
OK
54%
26%
H-AK
L1
L1-1
30
Vegard Danielsen
0:35:33
OK
100%
94%
H-AL
L2
L2-1
31
Ståle Gjelsten
0:40:25
OK
100%
49%
H-AL
L2
L2-1
32
Halvard Vassbø
0:43:31
OK
93%
46%
H-AL
L2
L2-1
33
Håvar Birkeland Stormoen
0:44:35
OK
89%
54%
H-AL
L2
L2-1
34
David Runde
0:45:06
OK
88%
52%
H-AL
L2
L2-1
35
Henrik Andreas Tømt
0:59:08
OK
71%
37%
H-AL
L2
L2-1
36
Richard Zeiner-Gundersen
1:01:13
OK
64%
54%
H-AL
L2
L2-1
37
Eivind Ness-Jensen
1:04:24
OK
62%
51%
H-AL
L2
L2-1
38
Per W. Torgersen
1:05:51
OK
61%
52%
H-AL
L2
L2-1
39
Tobias Tørå
0:35:37
OK
100%
0%
N
L4
L4-1