OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Løp
Løpere
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hjem
Mossemesterskap mellom (20.05.2021)
Alle løpere i Mossemesterskap mellom
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Navn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klasse
Løype
Gafling
1
Elisabeth Aune Jakobsen
1:01:27
OK
72%
54%
D-åpen
L3
L3-1
2
Tuva Fosser Lundsrud
0:33:14
OK
98%
71%
D11-12
L5
L5-1
3
Olivia Hanslien
0:59:35
OK
72%
42%
D11-12
L5
L5-1
4
Emma Aune Jakobsen
0:34:18
OK
100%
89%
D13-14
L3
L3-1
5
Sofie Holm Nedrebø
0:43:16
OK
96%
61%
D13-14
L3
L3-1
6
Erle Wetterhus
1:14:36
OK
67%
40%
D13-14
L3
L3-1
7
Erle Wold
1:16:32
OK
67%
38%
D13-14
L3
L3-1
8
Erika Lind-Larsen
0:40:36
OK
100%
98%
D15-16
L2
L2-1
9
Karoline Bjørnerød
1:10:11
OK
74%
54%
D17-39
L1
L1-1
10
Julie Sophie Wold
1:30:21
OK
63%
38%
D17-39
L1
L1-1
11
Anita Rostveit
0:43:58
OK
100%
40%
D17C
L5
L5-1
12
Hanne Wold
0:59:14
OK
0%
0%
D40-49
13
Kristine Roskifte
1:07:25
OK
76%
36%
D40-49
L2
L2-1
14
Bente Fosser Lundsrud
1:10:25
OK
77%
29%
D40-49
L2
L2-1
15
Tonje Holm
1:01:48
OK
74%
60%
D50-59
L2
L2-1
16
Inger Lindløv
0:54:36
OK
74%
66%
D70
L3
L3-1
17
Tordis Rytter Jakobsen
1:52:38
OK
49%
31%
D70
L3
L3-1
18
Elise Holm Nedrebø
0:16:01
OK
92%
49%
D9-10
L4
L4-1
19
Aisha Elmer
0:18:41
OK
98%
26%
D9-10
L4
L4-1
20
Stephen Bryne
0:56:14
OK
92%
37%
H-åpen
L2
L2-1
21
Anders Rostveit Elmi
0:39:16
OK
98%
53%
H11-12
L5
L5-1
22
Selmer Løken
0:40:57
OK
99%
65%
H13-14
L3
L3-1
23
Birk Breimo
0:49:10
OK
95%
56%
H15-16
L2
L2-1
24
Alfred Bjørnerød
0:42:08
OK
100%
97%
H17-39
L1
L1-1
25
Donatas Kontautas
0:54:29
OK
100%
46%
H17-39
L1
L1-1
26
Thomas Tubbehaugen
1:07:38
OK
80%
47%
H17-39
L1
L1-1
27
Erik Rytter Jakobsen
0:48:26
OK
97%
72%
H40-49
L1
L1-1
28
Henning Bratland Carlsen
0:56:37
OK
86%
64%
H40-49
L1
L1-1
29
Øystein Geir Olsen
1:03:44
OK
92%
35%
H40-49
L1
L1-1
30
Egon Lundsrud
1:05:31
OK
95%
29%
H40-49
L1
L1-1
31
Tore Bjørnerød
0:52:43
OK
100%
52%
H50-59
L1
L1-1
32
Erik Sandbæk
1:01:14
OK
86%
50%
H50-59
L1
L1-1
33
Jan Løken Johannessen
1:54:11
OK
45%
54%
H50-59
L1
L1-1
34
Axel Bromander
0:48:19
OK
97%
55%
H60-69
L2
L2-1
35
Christopher Schive
0:51:08
OK
92%
55%
H60-69
L2
L2-1
36
Roy Gjerding
0:57:22
OK
80%
61%
H60-69
L2
L2-1
37
Harald Bauger
0:59:03
OK
82%
48%
H60-69
L2
L2-1
38
Per Reidulf Holm
0:34:57
OK
0%
0%
H70
39
Knut Lindløv
0:57:37
OK
83%
45%
H70
L3
L3-1
40
Jan Jansen
1:00:02
OK
74%
53%
H70
L3
L3-1
41
Per Oscar Saugestad
1:10:23
OK
71%
40%
H70
L3
L3-1
42
Stein Koren
0:58:56
OK
76%
52%
H80
L3
L3-1
43
Thore Løken
1:05:17
OK
79%
37%
H80
L3
L3-1
44
Harald Wibye
1:36:55
OK
49%
45%
H80
L3
L3-1
45
Solan Løken
0:14:03
OK
97%
60%
H9-10
L4
L4-1
46
Mira Fosser Lundsrud
0:13:44
OK
100%
60%
Nybegynner
L4
L4-1
47
Ella Aune Rytter Jakobsen
0:13:50
OK
97%
63%
Nybegynner
L4
L4-1
48
Caroline Kristoffersen
0:15:57
OK
0%
0%
Nybegynner