OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Løp
Løpere
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hjem
Treningsløp Ramberg (13.05.2021)
Alle løpere i Treningsløp Ramberg
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Navn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klasse
Løype
Gafling
1
Erik Rytter Jakobsen
0:50:13
OK
100%
88%
A-lang
L3
L3-1
2
Sondre Ladim
0:50:59
OK
100%
85%
A-lang
L3
L3-1
3
Alfred Bjørnerød
0:55:27
OK
100%
71%
A-lang
L3
L3-1
4
Henning Bratland Carlsen
1:00:53
OK
91%
70%
A-lang
L3
L3-1
5
Jonas Berg Jonas
1:06:56
OK
100%
45%
A-lang
L3
L3-1
6
Martin Malmstrøm
1:08:27
OK
88%
59%
A-lang
L3
L3-1
7
Øystein Geir Olsen
1:09:19
OK
96%
45%
A-lang
L3
L3-1
8
Egon Lundsrud
1:12:54
OK
88%
49%
A-lang
L3
L3-1
9
Vegar Kristiansen
1:38:01
OK
70%
41%
A-lang
L3
L3-1
10
Rikke Blakkestad Ingesen
0:53:44
OK
100%
65%
A-mellom
L2
L2-1
11
Erika Lind-Larsen
0:54:39
OK
100%
63%
A-mellom
L2
L2-1
12
Karoline Bjørnerød
0:59:16
OK
94%
59%
A-mellom
L2
L2-1
13
Christopher Schive
1:03:20
OK
99%
43%
A-mellom
L2
L2-1
14
Julie Wold
1:04:03
OK
86%
61%
A-mellom
L2
L2-1
15
Morten Breimo
1:05:49
OK
99%
38%
A-mellom
L2
L2-1
16
Even Woldstad Hanssen
1:06:08
OK
84%
59%
A-mellom
L2
L2-1
17
Emma Aune Jakobsen
1:07:59
OK
92%
42%
A-mellom
L2
L2-1
18
Frida Hovgaard Eisvang
1:11:50
OK
89%
40%
A-mellom
L2
L2-1
19
Roy Gjerding
1:15:48
OK
69%
70%
A-mellom
L2
L2-1
20
Birk Breimo
1:19:08
OK
97%
22%
A-mellom
L2
L2-1
21
Hege Rytter Jakobsen
1:20:11
OK
75%
47%
A-mellom
L2
L2-1
22
Jan Løken Johannessen
1:25:07
OK
72%
44%
A-mellom
L2
L2-1
23
Hanne Wold
1:27:51
OK
76%
35%
A-mellom
L2
L2-1
24
Bente Fosser Lundsrud
1:37:07
OK
62%
47%
A-mellom
L2
L2-1
25
Kjetil Karlsen
0:54:07
OK
98%
60%
A/B-kort
L1
L1-1
26
Harald Bauger
0:58:14
OK
87%
66%
A/B-kort
L1
L1-1
27
Selmer Løken
1:02:41
OK
82%
63%
A/B-kort
L1
L1-1
28
Marit-Elin Iden
1:03:29
OK
88%
53%
A/B-kort
L1
L1-1
29
Brage Kristiansen
1:04:47
OK
97%
41%
A/B-kort
L1
L1-1
30
Anders Hovgaard Eisvang
1:05:06
OK
100%
38%
A/B-kort
L1
L1-1
31
Knut Lindløv
1:14:53
OK
84%
41%
A/B-kort
L1
L1-1
31
Martin Hovgaard Eisvang
1:14:53
OK
99%
28%
A/B-kort
L1
L1-1
33
Tonje Holm
1:15:15
OK
82%
44%
A/B-kort
L1
L1-1
34
Jan Jansen
1:16:18
OK
68%
62%
A/B-kort
L1
L1-1
35
Inger Lindløv
1:19:00
OK
74%
47%
A/B-kort
L1
L1-1
36
Elisabeth Aune Jakobsen
1:24:35
OK
0%
0%
A/B-kort
37
Erle Wetterhus
1:39:29
OK
64%
40%
A/B-kort
L1
L1-1
38
Erle Wold
1:39:35
OK
65%
39%
A/B-kort
L1
L1-1
39
Stein Koren
1:41:01
OK
0%
0%
A/B-kort
40
Tuva Fosser Lundsrud
0:31:35
OK
99%
71%
C
L4
L4-1
41
Trym Breimo
0:31:54
OK
99%
71%
C
L4
L4-1
42
Oskar Roskifte
0:39:12
OK
93%
46%
C
L4
L4-1
43
Mira Fosser Lundsrud
0:41:47
OK
98%
32%
C
L4
L4-1
44
Elise Holm Nedrebø
0:44:02
OK
96%
29%
C
L4
L4-1
45
Sofie Holm Nedrebø
0:44:03
OK
96%
29%
C
L4
L4-1
46
Amelia Aune Bryne
0:47:02
OK
67%
69%
C
L4
L4-1
47
Olivia Roskifte
0:49:12
OK
59%
85%
C
L4
L4-1
48
Solan Løken
0:12:54
OK
100%
61%
N
L5
L5-1
49
Ella Aune Rytter Jakobsen
0:13:41
OK
98%
44%
N
L5
L5-1
50
Solveig Finstad Klubnes
0:24:42
OK
54%
46%
N
L5
L5-1