OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Løp
Løpere
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hjem
Treningsløp Middagsåsen (01.05.2021)
Alle løpere i Treningsløp Middagsåsen
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Navn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klasse
Løype
Gafling
1
Erik Rytter Jakobsen
0:58:25
OK
100%
86%
A - lang
L4
L4-1
2
Alfred Bjørnerød
1:03:59
OK
100%
59%
A - lang
L4
L4-1
3
Sebastian Blomfeldt Unnerud
1:16:00
OK
96%
32%
A - lang
L4
L4-1
4
Thomas Tubbehaugen
1:19:32
OK
83%
50%
A - lang
L4
L4-1
5
Donatas Kontautas
1:23:22
OK
95%
21%
A - lang
L4
L4-1
6
Thomas Roskifte
0:44:03
OK
100%
96%
A - mellom
L1
L1-1
7
Erik Sandbæk
0:46:23
OK
100%
76%
A - mellom
L1
L1-1
8
Erika Lind-Larsen
0:49:21
OK
93%
79%
A - mellom
L1
L1-1
9
Karoline Bjørnerød
0:54:02
OK
88%
66%
A - mellom
L1
L1-1
10
Stiven Bryne
0:54:18
OK
0%
0%
A - mellom
11
Christopher Schive
0:58:38
OK
84%
55%
A - mellom
L1
L1-1
12
Even Woldstad Hanssen
1:01:23
OK
77%
68%
A - mellom
L1
L1-1
13
Roy Gjerding
1:05:44
OK
69%
83%
A - mellom
L1
L1-1
14
Frida Hovgaard Eisvang
1:06:06
OK
75%
55%
A - mellom
L1
L1-1
15
Sofie Holm Nedrebø
1:07:01
OK
71%
64%
A - mellom
L1
L1-1
16
Birk Breimo
1:07:27
OK
71%
65%
A - mellom
L1
L1-1
17
Emma Aune Jakobsen
1:11:10
OK
72%
42%
A - mellom
L1
L1-1
18
Hanne Wold
1:14:23
OK
75%
28%
A - mellom
L1
L1-1
19
Bente Fosser Lundsrud
1:22:37
OK
58%
60%
A - mellom
L1
L1-1
20
Knut Lindløv
1:29:14
OK
0%
0%
A - mellom
21
Kjetil Karlsen
0:42:08
OK
99%
74%
A/B kort
L2
L2-1
22
Christoffer Gzyl
0:44:56
OK
99%
55%
A/B kort
L2
L2-1
23
Astrid Bjørnerød
0:50:35
OK
82%
76%
A/B kort
L2
L2-1
24
Kristine Roskifte
0:52:29
OK
87%
47%
A/B kort
L2
L2-1
25
Selmer Løken
0:52:57
OK
83%
57%
A/B kort
L2
L2-1
26
Øyvind Løken
0:53:22
OK
83%
56%
A/B kort
L2
L2-1
27
Harald Bauger
0:54:47
OK
80%
53%
A/B kort
L2
L2-1
28
Anders Hovgaard Eisvang
0:56:54
OK
98%
16%
A/B kort
L2
L2-1
29
Odd Korslund
1:01:21
OK
82%
27%
A/B kort
L2
L2-1
30
Per Oscar Saugestad
1:02:32
OK
67%
74%
A/B kort
L2
L2-1
31
Inger Lindløv
1:05:40
OK
63%
81%
A/B kort
L2
L2-1
32
Elisbet Aune Jakobsen
1:12:25
OK
58%
63%
A/B kort
L2
L2-1
33
Stein Koren
1:32:47
OK
53%
28%
A/B kort
L2
L2-1
34
Erle Wetterhus
1:41:42
OK
54%
17%
A/B kort
L2
L2-1
35
Erle Wold
1:41:57
OK
52%
20%
A/B kort
L2
L2-1
36
Anders Rostveit Elmi
0:20:49
OK
100%
96%
C
L3
L3-1
37
Trym Breimo
0:32:58
OK
98%
34%
C
L3
L3-1
38
Elise Holm Nedrebø
0:40:06
OK
68%
53%
C
L3
L3-1
39
Aisha Rostveit Elmi
0:40:08
OK
67%
55%
C
L3
L3-1
40
Shirin Fahadi
0:42:01
OK
0%
0%
C
41
Ebi Fahadi
0:43:30
OK
71%
37%
C
L3
L3-1
42
Aron Rostveit Elmi
0:43:32
OK
77%
30%
C
L3
L3-1
43
Amelia Aune Bryne
0:48:57
OK
57%
50%
C
L3
L3-1
44
Kristin Kvam
1:08:24
OK
0%
0%
C
45
Mira Fosser Lundsrud
0:11:13
OK
100%
100%
N
L5
L5-1
46
Caroline Kristoffersen
0:19:05
OK
67%
58%
N
L5
L5-1
47
Olivia Aune Bryne
0:24:24
OK
0%
0%
N
48
Ella Aune Rytter Jakobsen
0:26:22
OK
54%
33%
N
L5
L5-1