OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Løp
Løpere
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hjem
Treningsløp (28.04.2021)
Alle løpere i Treningsløp
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Navn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klasse
Løype
Gafling
1
Anton Bjartnes
0:36:29
OK
100%
91%
A 4
L4
L4-1
2
Martin Vehus Skjerve
0:37:58
OK
100%
82%
A 4
L4
L4-1
3
Fredrik Vehus Skjerve
0:44:49
OK
99%
51%
A 4
L4
L4-1
4
Vidar Skjerve
0:48:38
OK
83%
69%
A 4
L4
L4-1
5
Arne Okkenhaug
0:50:55
OK
86%
53%
A 4
L4
L4-1
6
Tor Ove Hallem
0:55:54
OK
71%
73%
A 4
L4
L4-1
7
Filip Mitchell Iversen
0:57:12
OK
82%
40%
A 4
L4
L4-1
8
Aleksander Tanem Iversen
1:00:54
OK
89%
24%
A 4
L4
L4-1
9
Ole Morten Frøseth
1:05:45
OK
68%
50%
A 4
L4
L4-1
10
Jon Marius Iversen
1:10:50
OK
65%
44%
A 4
L4
L4-1
11
Iver Gjedrem Lund
1:24:44
OK
51%
53%
A 4
L4
L4-1
12
Lars Børre Hallem
1:30:51
OK
63%
19%
A 4
L4
L4-1
13
Sivert Gudding Barli
0:33:17
OK
100%
87%
B 2,5
L3
L3-1
14
Fredrikke Baglo Bjørkeng
0:43:51
OK
78%
83%
B 2,5
L3
L3-1
15
Mia Stensland Melbye
0:44:28
OK
94%
58%
B 2,5
L3
L3-1
16
Elin Sikkeland
0:46:04
OK
88%
60%
B 2,5
L3
L3-1
17
Aron Alexander Rotmo
0:46:36
OK
99%
47%
B 2,5
L3
L3-1
18
William Mitchell Iversen
0:47:36
OK
90%
54%
B 2,5
L3
L3-1
19
Ovid Baglo Bjørkeng
0:50:28
OK
78%
63%
B 2,5
L3
L3-1
20
Erik Rånes
0:57:29
OK
95%
31%
B 2,5
L3
L3-1
21
Gunhild Bredesen
0:58:40
OK
59%
80%
B 2,5
L3
L3-1
22
Noa Høydal
1:05:39
OK
95%
21%
B 2,5
L3
L3-1
23
Aurora Haugen
1:05:40
OK
82%
32%
B 2,5
L3
L3-1
24
Hanna Skjerve
1:19:48
OK
55%
52%
B 2,5
L3
L3-1
25
Emilie Nubdal Frøseth
1:20:02
OK
55%
51%
B 2,5
L3
L3-1
26
Nina Stensland Melbye
0:30:05
OK
100%
85%
C 2
L2
L2-1
27
Johanne Gudding Barli
0:31:41
OK
96%
83%
C 2
L2
L2-1
28
Edvard Konradsen Sæther
0:40:44
OK
100%
46%
C 2
L2
L2-1
29
Birgitte Skjørholm Dillan
0:43:44
OK
76%
69%
C 2
L2
L2-1
30
Johannes Gudding
0:50:33
OK
63%
76%
C 2
L2
L2-1
31
Arne Espen Dillan
0:56:41
OK
76%
39%
C 2
L2
L2-1
32
Heidi Rånes
0:56:57
OK
58%
71%
C 2
L2
L2-1
33
Ingrid Gudding
0:57:25
OK
56%
73%
C 2
L2
L2-1
34
Live Helden
0:58:42
OK
88%
24%
C 2
L2
L2-1
35
Ole Magnus Høydal
0:58:47
OK
80%
31%
C 2
L2
L2-1
35
Oda Høydal
0:58:47
OK
80%
31%
C 2
L2
L2-1
37
Kristin Stornes
1:02:58
OK
80%
25%
C 2
L2
L2-1
38
Aron Alexander Rotmo
0:11:44
OK
100%
88%
Råtass
L1
L1-1
39
Mia Stensland Melbye
0:11:53
OK
100%
84%
Råtass
L1
L1-1
40
William Mitchell Iversen
0:12:03
OK
99%
81%
Råtass
L1
L1-1
41
Adam Hvesser
0:12:13
OK
100%
77%
Råtass
L1
L1-1
42
Erik Rånes
0:17:23
OK
90%
30%
Råtass
L1
L1-1
43
Ingeborg Grande Gudding
0:23:15
OK
62%
42%
Råtass
L1
L1-1
44
Johannes Gudding
0:25:23
OK
56%
43%
Råtass
L1
L1-1
45
Heidi Rånes
0:28:02
OK
49%
49%
Råtass
L1
L1-1
46
Ingrid Gudding
0:28:03
OK
48%
53%
Råtass
L1
L1-1
47
Matilde Tanem Iversen
0:29:46
OK
46%
50%
Råtass
L1
L1-1
48
Jonas Solberg
0:45:42
OK
35%
28%
Råtass
L1
L1-1
49
Marius Segtnan Arnevik
0:45:52
OK
32%
37%
Råtass
L1
L1-1
50
Julian Enes Tromsdal
0:47:25
OK
37%
17%
Råtass
L1
L1-1