OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Løp
Løpere
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hjem
pokalkamp 1 Bergen (27.04.2021)
Alle løpere i pokalkamp 1 Bergen
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Navn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klasse
Løype
Gafling
1
Frida Ingeborg Eikanger
0:33:04
OK
72%
75%
D/H-10N
L1
L1-1
2
Gard Nystuen Solli
0:33:24
OK
80%
61%
D/H-10N
L1
L1-1
3
Gjert Grønnevet
0:33:48
OK
91%
47%
D/H-10N
L1
L1-1
4
Sanna Brattbakk
0:34:50
OK
76%
64%
D/H-10N
L1
L1-1
5
Trygve Lilleheil
0:36:45
OK
83%
49%
D/H-10N
L1
L1-1
6
Sigve Popsuev Buanes
0:36:49
OK
83%
49%
D/H-10N
L1
L1-1
7
Erik Prestegård
0:37:36
OK
61%
79%
D/H-10N
L1
L1-1
8
Lovise Litlekalsøy
0:38:00
OK
64%
73%
D/H-10N
L1
L1-1
9
Liam Nielsen
0:39:17
OK
68%
61%
D/H-10N
L1
L1-1
10
Maria Christensson
0:42:38
OK
68%
51%
D/H-10N
L1
L1-1
11
Sigurd Nystuen Solli
0:42:51
OK
75%
45%
D/H-10N
L1
L1-1
12
Malene Ingvaldsen
0:46:19
OK
54%
69%
D/H-10N
L1
L1-1
13
Solveig Markhus Winge
0:46:30
OK
54%
69%
D/H-10N
L1
L1-1
14
Anna Richter Lorentzen
1:26:12
OK
36%
48%
D/H-10N
L1
L1-1
15
Harald Helmich Torgersen
1:26:33
OK
44%
27%
D/H-10N
L1
L1-1
16
Bror Bakke-Ellefsen
1:27:00
OK
35%
48%
D/H-10N
L1
L1-1
17
Håkon Helmich Pedersen
1:28:33
OK
46%
24%
D/H-10N
L1
L1-1
18
Levi Friis Urhaug
1:29:57
OK
39%
36%
D/H-10N
L1
L1-1
19
Tiril Hausberg Kåstad
0:26:02
OK
98%
65%
D/H14-C
L4
L4-1
20
Andreas Fjæreide Helland
0:27:54
OK
100%
54%
D/H14-C
L4
L4-1
21
Harald August Gullaksen
0:31:00
OK
95%
46%
D/H14-C
L4
L4-1
22
Ingrid Hellevang
0:32:51
OK
76%
67%
D/H14-C
L4
L4-1
23
Emilie Breistein Pedersen
0:27:18
OK
96%
66%
D11-12N
L1
L1-1
24
Eirin Ingvaldsen
0:27:19
OK
96%
65%
D11-12N
L1
L1-1
25
Aurora Indrebø Otterå
0:27:39
OK
93%
68%
D11-12N
L1
L1-1
26
Livia Berbain Frøynes
0:29:49
OK
80%
75%
D11-12N
L1
L1-1
27
Henrikke Lund Olsen
0:46:13
OK
73%
40%
D11-12N
L1
L1-1
28
Sigrid Eide Torgersen
0:46:14
OK
72%
41%
D11-12N
L1
L1-1
29
Katinka Sannes
1:03:11
OK
42%
59%
D11-12N
L1
L1-1
29
Paula Helena Mesecke-Helgesen
1:03:11
OK
42%
59%
D11-12N
L1
L1-1
31
Lenea Berge Aarsand
0:32:18
OK
78%
65%
D11-13
L4
L4-1
32
Emilie Solvik
0:34:08
OK
76%
63%
D11-13
L4
L4-1
33
Ingrid Brattbakk
0:35:35
OK
80%
50%
D11-13
L4
L4-1
34
Josefine Blomquist
0:37:13
OK
71%
58%
D11-13
L4
L4-1
35
Marie Kjærgård
0:39:35
OK
94%
24%
D11-13
L4
L4-1
36
Iris Popsueva Buanes
0:42:15
OK
67%
50%
D11-13
L4
L4-1
37
Live Albertsen Mjelde
0:42:17
OK
69%
48%
D11-13
L4
L4-1
38
Ragna Oline Doppelhofer Ervik
0:48:55
OK
78%
76%
D12-14
L5
L5-1
39
Sofia Daltveit Slettebø
0:38:48
OK
69%
63%
D13-16N
L1
L1-1
40
Nora Ruth Wikestad
0:47:57
OK
83%
26%
D13-16N
L1
L1-1
41
Judit Margrethe Møller
0:36:10
OK
100%
79%
D15-16
L3
L3-1
42
Helene Nysæter
0:44:30
OK
92%
53%
D15-16
L3
L3-1
43
Hedda Erica Eikanger
0:54:23
OK
67%
72%
D15-16
L3
L3-1
44
Tonje Rykkje
0:56:39
OK
94%
19%
D15-16
L3
L3-1
45
Karoline Strandenes
0:57:46
OK
80%
34%
D15-16
L3
L3-1
46
Live Grønnevet
0:58:14
OK
66%
66%
D15-16
L3
L3-1
47
Idun Hekland
0:58:17
OK
66%
64%
D15-16
L3
L3-1
48
Ingeborg Rygg Eikeland
0:52:27
OK
81%
41%
D19-
L2
L2-1
49
Håkon Solvik
0:37:18
OK
88%
34%
H-10
L4
L4-1
50
Truls Ragvin Skaret
0:24:24
OK
100%
75%
H11-12N
L1
L1-1
51
Memund Daltveit Slettebø
0:24:32
OK
96%
80%
H11-12N
L1
L1-1
52
Håvard Grydeland
0:29:42
OK
86%
68%
H11-12N
L1
L1-1
53
Bernhard Opedal
0:29:43
OK
86%
68%
H11-12N
L1
L1-1
54
Jonas Breistein Pedersen
0:36:44
OK
83%
49%
H11-12N
L1
L1-1
55
Aksel Richter Lorentzen
1:10:56
OK
46%
41%
H11-12N
L1
L1-1
56
Ole Helmich Torgersen
1:10:59
OK
46%
41%
H11-12N
L1
L1-1
57
Asbjørn Manger Mathisen
1:11:10
OK
45%
42%
H11-12N
L1
L1-1
58
Syver Tøllefsen Hjelle
1:18:45
OK
99%
2%
H11-12N
L1
L1-1
59
Thord Nystuen Solli
0:31:47
OK
77%
69%
H11-13
L4
L4-1
60
Olve Berge Aarsand
0:42:29
OK
96%
69%
H12-14
L5
L5-1
61
Sverre Stuland Tysvær
0:45:01
OK
100%
60%
H12-14
L5
L5-1
62
Emil Heksem
0:54:45
OK
97%
44%
H12-14
L5
L5-1
63
Andreas Dale
0:31:38
OK
100%
95%
H17-
L2
L2-1
64
Birk Bell Lysaker
0:35:35
OK
100%
71%
H17-
L2
L2-1
65
Oskar Heksem
0:38:11
OK
92%
74%
H17-
L2
L2-1
66
Andreas Nysæter
0:39:39
OK
98%
55%
H17-
L2
L2-1
67
Brage Bell Lysaker
0:43:53
OK
91%
49%
H17-
L2
L2-1
68
Hans Rogstadkjernet
0:58:07
OK
71%
46%
H17-
L2
L2-1
69
Jørgen Rokne Dahle
0:58:40
OK
67%
52%
H17-
L2
L2-1
70
Brage Iversen
1:00:29
OK
89%
18%
H17-
L2
L2-1
71
Magnus Strømme Lid
1:02:49
OK
70%
37%
H17-
L2
L2-1
72
Synne Sandviknes
1:01:15
OK
79%
52%
Åpen B
L5
L5-1
73
Sondre Aksnes
1:12:12
OK
98%
22%
Åpen B
L5
L5-1