OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Løp
Løpere
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hjem
OK Moss Treningsløp - Bananaboys Edition (21.05.2020)
Alle løpere i OK Moss Treningsløp - Bananaboys Edition
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Navn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klasse
Løype
Gafling
1
Goran Winblad
0:40:17
OK
100%
89%
A-Lang
L1
L1-1
2
Vytautas Grasys
0:47:47
OK
93%
59%
A-Lang
L1
L1-1
3
Erik Rytter Jakobsen
0:49:11
OK
87%
69%
A-Lang
L1
L1-1
4
Øystein Olsen
0:50:08
OK
86%
69%
A-Lang
L1
L1-1
5
Tore Bjørnerød
0:50:55
OK
86%
62%
A-Lang
L1
L1-1
6
Øyvind Løken
0:51:47
OK
83%
68%
A-Lang
L1
L1-1
7
Egon Lundsrud
0:56:00
OK
79%
60%
A-Lang
L1
L1-1
8
Eira Skaarer Wiklund
0:56:40
OK
79%
57%
A-Lang
L1
L1-1
9
Oda Scheele
0:59:07
OK
81%
44%
A-Lang
L1
L1-1
10
Martin Malmstrøm
0:59:30
OK
82%
39%
A-Lang
L1
L1-1
11
Rune Blågestad
1:00:40
OK
73%
59%
A-Lang
L1
L1-1
12
Marie Scheele
1:01:17
OK
75%
52%
A-Lang
L1
L1-1
13
Donatas Kontautas
1:01:24
OK
77%
45%
A-Lang
L1
L1-1
14
Thomas Roskifte
1:03:38
OK
71%
54%
A-Lang
L1
L1-1
15
Knut Nilsen
1:05:43
OK
72%
46%
A-Lang
L1
L1-1
16
Inga Skaarer Wiklund
1:06:30
OK
71%
47%
A-Lang
L1
L1-1
17
Thomas Tubbehaugen
1:06:59
OK
72%
40%
A-Lang
L1
L1-1
18
Morten Fredh
1:10:56
OK
68%
40%
A-Lang
L1
L1-1
19
Asle Gudim
1:11:10
OK
63%
58%
A-Lang
L1
L1-1
20
Hanne Wold
1:18:26
OK
56%
64%
A-Lang
L1
L1-1
21
Else Kari Scheele
1:20:45
OK
58%
46%
A-Lang
L1
L1-1
22
Karoline Bjørnerød
0:50:42
OK
98%
79%
A-mellom
L3
L3-1
23
Erik Sandbæk
0:51:05
OK
100%
71%
A-mellom
L3
L3-1
24
Øystein Jensen
0:51:56
OK
100%
67%
A-mellom
L3
L3-1
25
Helene Scheele
0:58:39
OK
100%
42%
A-mellom
L3
L3-1
26
Frida Hovgaard Eisvang
1:00:48
OK
95%
44%
A-mellom
L3
L3-1
27
Marie Lindløv Jensen
1:05:52
OK
82%
58%
A-mellom
L3
L3-1
28
Julie Sophie Wold
1:10:51
OK
72%
70%
A-mellom
L3
L3-1
29
Anne Nilsen
1:10:59
OK
94%
24%
A-mellom
L3
L3-1
30
Roy Gjerding
1:15:55
OK
71%
59%
A-mellom
L3
L3-1
31
Hege Jakobsen
1:32:59
OK
63%
43%
A-mellom
L3
L3-1
32
Eli Rudshagen
1:33:12
OK
60%
50%
A-mellom
L3
L3-1
33
Martin Hovgaard Eisvang
1:33:46
OK
78%
14%
A-mellom
L3
L3-1
34
Knut Lindløv
1:45:17
OK
62%
27%
A-mellom
L3
L3-1
35
Ole Kristian Unnerud
0:43:27
OK
100%
48%
A/B kort
L2
L2-1
36
Christopher Schive
0:44:08
OK
96%
51%
A/B kort
L2
L2-1
37
Harald Bauger
0:46:06
OK
96%
44%
A/B kort
L2
L2-1
38
Kristine Roskifte
0:48:01
OK
96%
38%
A/B kort
L2
L2-1
39
Emma Aune Jakobsen
0:48:26
OK
84%
61%
A/B kort
L2
L2-1
40
Astrid Bjørnerød
0:48:43
OK
89%
47%
A/B kort
L2
L2-1
41
Marthe Langseter
0:48:51
OK
98%
34%
A/B kort
L2
L2-1
42
Birk Breimo
0:54:37
OK
0%
0%
A/B kort
43
Elma Gudim
0:54:59
OK
69%
74%
A/B kort
L2
L2-1
44
Odd Korslund
1:00:18
OK
71%
50%
A/B kort
L2
L2-1
45
Bente Fosser Lundsrud
1:02:47
OK
65%
57%
A/B kort
L2
L2-1
46
Anders Hovgaard Eisvang
1:06:10
OK
98%
8%
A/B kort
L2
L2-1
47
Brage Kristiansen
1:07:15
OK
68%
38%
A/B kort
L2
L2-1
48
Vegar Kristiansen
1:07:18
OK
68%
37%
A/B kort
L2
L2-1
49
Elisabeth Aune Jakobsen
1:09:09
OK
60%
55%
A/B kort
L2
L2-1
50
Erle Elise Wold
1:10:38
OK
63%
41%
A/B kort
L2
L2-1
51
Inger Lindløv
1:13:24
OK
54%
64%
A/B kort
L2
L2-1
52
Tuva Lundsrud
0:31:00
OK
100%
76%
C
L4
L4-1
53
Sofie Wiborg
0:32:15
OK
100%
71%
C
L4
L4-1
54
Sofie Holm Nedrebø
0:32:17
OK
100%
70%
C
L4
L4-1
55
Reidun Braathen
0:36:07
OK
97%
59%
C
L4
L4-1
56
Ina Blågestad
0:36:36
OK
96%
58%
C
L4
L4-1
57
Hakon Langseter
0:36:43
OK
0%
0%
C
58
Selmer Løken
0:42:25
OK
93%
44%
C
L4
L4-1
59
Marianne Løken
0:43:07
OK
93%
43%
C
L4
L4-1
60
Elise Holm Nedrebø
0:52:36
OK
79%
39%
C
L4
L4-1
61
Trym Breimo
0:55:37
OK
56%
74%
C
L4
L4-1
62
Anders Elmi
1:02:04
OK
93%
14%
C
L4
L4-1
63
Magnus Jacobsen
0:21:34
OK
100%
71%
N
L5
L5-1
64
Oliver Lundhaug Arnesen
0:22:04
OK
91%
82%
N
L5
L5-1
65
Mira Lundsrud
0:27:30
OK
95%
43%
N
L5
L5-1
66
Aisha Elmi
0:27:42
OK
83%
60%
N
L5
L5-1
67
Aron Elmi
0:30:43
OK
100%
28%
N
L5
L5-1
68
Solan Løken
0:31:58
OK
80%
44%
N
L5
L5-1
69
Olivia Roskifte
0:43:33
OK
63%
36%
N
L5
L5-1